El Mohor Zyad

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

55501

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Zyad

Last name:

El Mohor

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1995-11-25

Weight:

81 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Full Boxing Bastogne
Boxer Record

Total matches:

38 matches

Total wins:

21 wins

Total losses

16 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2016-11-12
Roda Alexandre
3x2
WKOTr2
Esneux
2016-12-10
Khir Jaouy Badr
3x2
WP
La Calamine
2017-02-19
Denis Elias
3x2
WP
Roux
2018-04-04
Mendes Tani Benjamin
3x3
LP
Argenteuil
2018-10-12
Nohel Leon
3x3
WP
Eindhoven
2018-10-13
Kasparyan Artiom
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2018-11-13
Ntambwe Gaetan
3x3
LP
Valladolid
2018-12-19
Cjocalj Ismet
3x3
WP
St.Nazaire
2018-12-20
Caijo Emmanuel
3x3
WP
St.Nazaire
2019-02-23
Jelcic Vito
3x3
WP
Konjice
2019-02-25
Mejac Luka
3x3
WP
Konjice
2019-03-17
Conte Jeremy
3x3
WKOr3
Ixelles
2019-04-06
Ali Justin
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-09-15
Joseph Pampelone
3x3
LKOr1
Katarinburg
2019-11-22
Bazuev Ibragim
3x3
LP
Tampere
2019-12-14
Gilpin Kheiron
3x3
LP
London
2020-01-11
Hocini Walid
3x3
WP
Bruxelles
2020-01-19
Anong Thomas
3x3
Draw
Spa
2020-03-20
Chiraicov Andrei
3x3
WP
London

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2016-11-12

Opponent:

Roda Alexandre

Rounds

3×2

Results

WKOTr2

Place

Esneux

Date:

2016-12-10

Opponent:

Khir Jaouy Badr

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

La Calamine

Date:

2017-02-19

Opponent:

Denis Elias

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Roux

Date:

2018-04-04

Opponent:

Mendes Tani Benjamin

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2018-10-12

Opponent:

Nohel Leon

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2018-10-13

Opponent:

Kasparyan Artiom

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2018-11-13

Opponent:

Ntambwe Gaetan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Valladolid

Date:

2018-12-19

Opponent:

Cjocalj Ismet

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2018-12-20

Opponent:

Caijo Emmanuel

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2019-02-23

Opponent:

Jelcic Vito

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Konjice

Date:

2019-02-25

Opponent:

Mejac Luka

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Konjice

Date:

2019-03-17

Opponent:

Conte Jeremy

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-04-06

Opponent:

Ali Justin

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-09-15

Opponent:

Joseph Pampelone

Rounds

3×3

Results

LKOr1

Place

Katarinburg

Date:

2019-11-22

Opponent:

Bazuev Ibragim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Tampere

Date:

2019-12-14

Opponent:

Gilpin Kheiron

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

London

Date:

2020-01-11

Opponent:

Hocini Walid

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2020-01-19

Opponent:

Anong Thomas

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Spa

Date:

2020-03-20

Opponent:

Chiraicov Andrei

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

London