Arfa Yassine

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

25011

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Yassine

Last name:

Arfa

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

Weight:

55 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

JCM BT
Boxer Record

Total matches:

33 matches

Total wins:

20 wins

Total losses

12 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2016-04-30
Arventis Loukas
3x2
LP
Ixelles
2016-11-19
Nailis Mikel
3x2
LP
Ixelles
2017-02-18
Laaouaj Abdelkarim
3x2
WP
Roux
2017-03-12
Naili Mikel
3x2
LP
Sart Dames
2017-04-08
D'Urbano Antonio
3x2
LP
Chatelineau
2017-05-14
Trompet Gael
3x2
WRSCr2
Ixelles
2017-11-10
Pauchet Bryan
3x2
WP
Calais
2017-12-16
Bersani Mohamed
3x2
WP
Waremme
2017-12-25
Strynckx Manolito
3x3
WRSCr2
Izegem
2017-12-26
Atmani Badr
3x3
WP
La Pommeraye
2017-12-27
Boudin Léo
3x3
WP
La Pommeraye
2018-06-16
Duffy Kiernan
3x3
LP
Gent
2018-10-13
El Sialiti Sohaib
3x3
LP
Schaarbeek )
2018-12-19
Zeroual Mohammed
3x3
WP
St.Nazaire
2018-12-20
Joui Youssef
3x3
WP
St.Nazaire
2018-12-21
Diallo Ibrahim
3x3
LP
St.Nazaire
2019-03-17
Close Jerome
3x3
LP
Ixelles
2019-11-09
Cuisinier Liz
3x3
Draw
Bernissart
2019-11-16
Laaouaj Abdel Karim
3x3
WP
Ixelles
2019-11-23
Vasquez Luis
3x3
WP
Hellerup

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2016-04-30

Opponent:

Arventis Loukas

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2016-11-19

Opponent:

Nailis Mikel

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2017-02-18

Opponent:

Laaouaj Abdelkarim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Roux

Date:

2017-03-12

Opponent:

Naili Mikel

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Sart Dames

Date:

2017-04-08

Opponent:

D’Urbano Antonio

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Chatelineau

Date:

2017-05-14

Opponent:

Trompet Gael

Rounds

3×2

Results

WRSCr2

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2017-11-10

Opponent:

Pauchet Bryan

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Calais

Date:

2017-12-16

Opponent:

Bersani Mohamed

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Waremme

Date:

2017-12-25

Opponent:

Strynckx Manolito

Rounds

3×3

Results

WRSCr2

Place

Izegem

Date:

2017-12-26

Opponent:

Atmani Badr

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

La Pommeraye

Date:

2017-12-27

Opponent:

Boudin Léo

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

La Pommeraye

Date:

2018-06-16

Opponent:

Duffy Kiernan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-10-13

Opponent:

El Sialiti Sohaib

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Schaarbeek )

Date:

2018-12-19

Opponent:

Zeroual Mohammed

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2018-12-20

Opponent:

Joui Youssef

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2018-12-21

Opponent:

Diallo Ibrahim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2019-03-17

Opponent:

Close Jerome

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-11-09

Opponent:

Cuisinier Liz

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Bernissart

Date:

2019-11-16

Opponent:

Laaouaj Abdel Karim

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-11-23

Opponent:

Vasquez Luis

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Hellerup