Schelstraete Victor

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

74328

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Victor

Last name:

Schelstraete

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1996-01-14

Weight:

91 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Golden Gloves
Boxer Record

Total matches:

44 matches

Total wins:

33 wins

Total losses

10 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2014-04-05
Ledecq
3x2
WKO2
Gent
2014-05-31
Alban Bravo
3x2
DRAW
Ninove
2015-03-28
Hassoun
3x2
WP
Gent
2015-12-12
Zab-Bouge
3x2
WP
Gent
2016-11-26
Shoxhaj
3x3
LP
Kosovo
2019-01-04
Hansen Markus
3x3
WP
Lindholm
2019-01-06
Pordnen Biz
3x3
WP
Lindholm
2019-01-12
Achour Khier
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-02-06
Sharia Toufan
3x3
WRSCr2
Debrecen
2019-02-10
Nagy Bence
3x3
LP
Debrecen
2019-02-25
Babic Alen
3x3
LP
Konjice
2019-04-05
Kapaj Albert
3x3
WP
Albanie
2019-04-07
Paluca Donald
3x3
WP
Albanie
2019-04-11
Oufaj
3x3
WP
Argenteuil
2019-04-13
reisenhouwer
3x3
WP
Argenteuil
2019-04-15
Horskov Serhi
3x3
LP
Belgrado
2019-06-30
Gadzhimaggomedov Muslim
3x3
LP
Minsk
2019-10-19
Sydi Coupe
3x3
WP
Eindhoven
2019-10-20
Vroom Donovan
3x3
WP
Eindhoven
2019-11-22
Williams Lewis
3x3
LP
Tampere
2020-01-20
Afanasev Kirill
3x3
LP
Sofia
2020-03-20
Hagag Hamed
3x3
WABr2
London

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2014-04-05

Opponent:

Ledecq

Rounds

3×2

Results

WKO2

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-05-31

Opponent:

Alban Bravo

Rounds

3×2

Results

DRAW

Place

Ninove

Date:

2015-03-28

Opponent:

Hassoun

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-12-12

Opponent:

Zab-Bouge

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-11-26

Opponent:

Shoxhaj

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Kosovo

Date:

2019-01-04

Opponent:

Hansen Markus

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lindholm

Date:

2019-01-06

Opponent:

Pordnen Biz

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lindholm

Date:

2019-01-12

Opponent:

Achour Khier

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-02-06

Opponent:

Sharia Toufan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WRSCr2

Place

Debrecen

Date:

2019-02-10

Opponent:

Nagy Bence

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Debrecen

Date:

2019-02-25

Opponent:

Babic Alen

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Konjice

Date:

2019-04-05

Opponent:

Kapaj Albert

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Albanie

Date:

2019-04-07

Opponent:

Paluca Donald

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Albanie

Date:

2019-04-11

Opponent:

Oufaj

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2019-04-13

Opponent:

reisenhouwer

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2019-04-15

Opponent:

Horskov Serhi

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Belgrado

Date:

2019-06-30

Opponent:

Gadzhimaggomedov Muslim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Minsk

Date:

2019-10-19

Opponent:

Sydi Coupe

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2019-10-20

Opponent:

Vroom Donovan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2019-11-22

Opponent:

Williams Lewis

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Tampere

Date:

2020-01-20

Opponent:

Afanasev Kirill

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Sofia

Date:

2020-03-20

Opponent:

Hagag Hamed

Rounds

3×3

Results

WABr2

Place

London