Usturoi Vasile

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

75578

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Vasile

Last name:

Usturoi

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1997-04-03

Weight:

56 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

BIM Merksem
Boxer Record

Total matches:

44 matches

Total wins:

32 wins

Total losses

11 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2015-03-15
Abdurrazak Yilderim
3x2
WP
Gand
2015-04-25
Adourkane Youssef
3x2
WP
Geraardsbergen
2015-05-02
Kurtulus
3x2
WP
Brussel
2015-05-16
Buraklar
3x2
Draw
Ixelles
2015-11-08
Sune Sjorgreen
3x3
WP
Skive denmark
2016-02-28
Abdellati Adil
3x2
WP
Gand GG
2016-03-12
Buruklar Sezai Buena Vista BC
3x2
WP
Herstal Liege
2016-03-19
Guestboxer
3x3
WP
Dublin 'ireland
2016-05-15
Cokcec ibrahim
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2017-02-26
Boudhoum Amine
3x2
WP
Den Haag
2017-04-27
Todorovski Dositej
3x3
WP
Belgrade
2017-05-27
Metcalfe Evan
3x3
WKOTr2
La Hestre
2017-07-25
Bidhuri Gaurav
3x3
LP
Usti Nad
2017-09-21
Rahimic Alan
3x3
WP
Sarajevo
2017-10-06
Moore Jordan
3x3
LP
Gent
2017-10-22
Tuqir Akash
3x3
WP
Eindhoven
2017-12-01
Mc Nally
3x3
WP
Gent
2017-12-08
Pereira Enrique
3x3
WP
Lisbonne
2017-12-09
Medina Aaron
3x3
WP
Lisbonne
2017-12-10
Duchaussoy Antoine
3x3
WP
Lisbonne
2018-01-27
Kerr Connor
3x3
WP
Deurne
2019-06-22
Csoka Nandor
3x3
WP
Minsk
2019-06-26
MC Grail Peter
3x3
LP
Minsk
2019-09-15
Butdee Chatchai
3x3
LP 5/0
Katarinburg
2019-10-20
Purcell Sean
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2019-11-09
Poturovic Filip
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-12-05
Lops Tago
3x3
WP
Lisbonne
2020-01-20
Barrul Antonio
3x3
WP
Sofia
2020-01-25
Mohamed Hussan Uddin
3x3
LP
Sofia
2020-03-20
Dogan Hakan
3x3
WP
London
2020-03-22
Kistohurry Samuel
3x3
LP
London
2021-04-16
Munir Safir
3x3
WP
Rotterdam

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2015-03-15

Opponent:

Abdurrazak Yilderim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gand

Date:

2015-04-25

Opponent:

Adourkane Youssef

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Geraardsbergen

Date:

2015-05-02

Opponent:

Kurtulus

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Brussel

Date:

2015-05-16

Opponent:

Buraklar

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2015-11-08

Opponent:

Sune Sjorgreen

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Skive denmark

Date:

2016-02-28

Opponent:

Abdellati Adil

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gand GG

Date:

2016-03-12

Opponent:

Buruklar Sezai Buena Vista BC

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Herstal Liege

Date:

2016-03-19

Opponent:

Guestboxer

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Dublin ‘ireland

Date:

2016-05-15

Opponent:

Cokcec ibrahim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2017-02-26

Opponent:

Boudhoum Amine

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Den Haag

Date:

2017-04-27

Opponent:

Todorovski Dositej

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Belgrade

Date:

2017-05-27

Opponent:

Metcalfe Evan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOTr2

Place

La Hestre

Date:

2017-07-25

Opponent:

Bidhuri Gaurav

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Usti Nad

Date:

2017-09-21

Opponent:

Rahimic Alan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Sarajevo

Date:

2017-10-06

Opponent:

Moore Jordan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-10-22

Opponent:

Tuqir Akash

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2017-12-01

Opponent:

Mc Nally

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-12-08

Opponent:

Pereira Enrique

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2017-12-09

Opponent:

Medina Aaron

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2017-12-10

Opponent:

Duchaussoy Antoine

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2018-01-27

Opponent:

Kerr Connor

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Deurne

Date:

2019-06-22

Opponent:

Csoka Nandor

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Minsk

Date:

2019-06-26

Opponent:

MC Grail Peter

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Minsk

Date:

2019-09-15

Opponent:

Butdee Chatchai

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP 5/0

Place

Katarinburg

Date:

2019-10-20

Opponent:

Purcell Sean

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2019-11-09

Opponent:

Poturovic Filip

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-12-05

Opponent:

Lops Tago

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2020-01-20

Opponent:

Barrul Antonio

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Sofia

Date:

2020-01-25

Opponent:

Mohamed Hussan Uddin

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Sofia

Date:

2020-03-20

Opponent:

Dogan Hakan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

London

Date:

2020-03-22

Opponent:

Kistohurry Samuel

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

London
2021-04-16
Munir Safir
3x3
WP
Rotterdam