Nazaryan Ruben

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

71532

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Ruben

Last name:

Nazaryan

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1994-05-13

Weight:

91+ kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Box Company Genk
Boxer Record

Total matches:

36 matches

Total wins:

25 wins

Total losses

11 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2011-04-09
Haverhoek Jan
3x2
LDisqr3
Breda
2011-05-28
Kandrouchi Mohamed
3x2
WP
Gent
2012-04-14
Volpe Salvatore
3x2
WP
Eupen
2012-06-02
Terlinde
3x2
WP
Dilsen
2012-12-15
Vanneste Thomas
3x2
WP
Langemarkt
2013-04-27
Mc Cabe Colin
3x3
WP
Kapellen
2013-10-12
Ljungquist Kem
3x3
LP
Hillerod
2013-10-18
Ben Sidi Bilal
3x3
WKOr1
Deinze
2013-11-21
El Molla Mustapha
3x3
WP
Tampere
2013-11-22
Gardiner Dean
3x3
WKOr3
Tampere
2013-11-24
Henderson Ross
3x3
WP
Tampere
2014-02-05
Kakushkin Ruslan
3x3
WP
Debrecen
2014-02-08
Granic Josip
3x3
WP
Debrecen
2014-03-01
Kubat Selim
3x3
WP
Deinze
2014-03-02
Bouanan Yassine
.
WWO
Deinze
2014-04-06
Moisuc Dimitri
3x3
WP
Gent
2014-10-16
Clarck Fraser
3x3
LP
Tampere
2014-11-08
Terlinde Hannes
3x3
WP
Voerendal
2015-01-31
Eichholz Vladimir
3x3
WKOTr3
St. Truiden
2015-02-23
Belberov Petar
3x3
LP
Sofia
2015-04-11
Koemans Stanley
3x3
WKOTr1
Rotterdam
2015-05-05
Fernandez Vincente
3x3
WP
Cartagena
2016-04-09
Bakhidze Mikheil
3x3
WP
Sansun
2016-04-15
Demirezen Ali Eran
3x3
LP
Sansun
2019-03-30
Vroom Donovan
3x3
LP
Hasselt
2019-04-06
Bourkha Abdelsamad
3x3
WP
Gent

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2011-04-09

Opponent:

Haverhoek Jan

Rounds

3×2

Results

LDisqr3

Place

Breda

Date:

2011-05-28

Opponent:

Kandrouchi Mohamed

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2012-04-14

Opponent:

Volpe Salvatore

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Eupen

Date:

2012-06-02

Opponent:

Terlinde

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Dilsen

Date:

2012-12-15

Opponent:

Vanneste Thomas

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Langemarkt

Date:

2013-04-27

Opponent:

Mc Cabe Colin

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Kapellen

Date:

2013-10-12

Opponent:

Ljungquist Kem

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Hillerod

Date:

2013-10-18

Opponent:

Ben Sidi Bilal

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Deinze

Date:

2013-11-21

Opponent:

El Molla Mustapha

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Tampere

Date:

2013-11-22

Opponent:

Gardiner Dean

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Tampere

Date:

2013-11-24

Opponent:

Henderson Ross

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Tampere

Date:

2014-02-05

Opponent:

Kakushkin Ruslan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Debrecen

Date:

2014-02-08

Opponent:

Granic Josip

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Debrecen

Date:

2014-03-01

Opponent:

Kubat Selim

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Deinze

Date:

2014-03-02

Opponent:

Bouanan Yassine

Rounds

.

Results

WWO

Place

Deinze

Date:

2014-04-06

Opponent:

Moisuc Dimitri

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-10-16

Opponent:

Clarck Fraser

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Tampere

Date:

2014-11-08

Opponent:

Terlinde Hannes

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Voerendal

Date:

2015-01-31

Opponent:

Eichholz Vladimir

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

St. Truiden

Date:

2015-02-23

Opponent:

Belberov Petar

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Sofia

Date:

2015-04-11

Opponent:

Koemans Stanley

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Rotterdam

Date:

2015-05-05

Opponent:

Fernandez Vincente

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Cartagena

Date:

2016-04-09

Opponent:

Bakhidze Mikheil

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Sansun

Date:

2016-04-15

Opponent:

Demirezen Ali Eran

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Sansun

Date:

2019-03-30

Opponent:

Vroom Donovan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Hasselt

Date:

2019-04-06

Opponent:

Bourkha Abdelsamad

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent