El Marcouchi Mohamed

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

60256

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Mohamed

Last name:

El Marcouchi

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1988-03-19

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Verbeure
Boxer Record

Total matches:

18 matches

Total wins:

16 wins

Total losses

1 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2012-10-27
Horvath Ambroz
4x3
WP
Bruxelles
2013-12-14
Jose Resendiz
4x3
LP
Bruxelles
2014-02-09
Amrani Younes
6x3
WP
Bruxelles
2014-11-01
Capellan Richar
4x3
WP
Salcedo
2014-11-22
Polanco Elias
6x3
WKOTr3
St.Domingue
2014-12-13
Hernandez Manuel
6x3
WKOTr2
Santo Domingo
2015-01-10
De la Rosa Jose
6x3
WKOTr2
Santo Domingo
2015-02-07
Capellan Andres
6x3
WKOTr1
Santo Domingo
2015-06-20
Saunders Jamar
6x3
WP
Riverdale
2015-09-04
Sandoval Felix
6x3
WKOTr1
La Victoria
2015-11-20
Rodriguez Junior
4x3
WKOTr3
Santo Domingo
2016-04-30
Racaru Marius
6x3
WP
Knitra
2016-11-19
Ficner Marcin
6x3
WP
Ixelles
2017-11-18
Matamoros Felix
8x3
WP
Ixelles
2018-04-28
Olah Pal
8x3
WARr4
Ixelles
2019-03-22
Lursmanashvili Aleko
6x3
WKOTr6
Roosdaal
2019-05-04
Habimana Jean -Pierre
10x3
WP
Bruxelles
2019-11-02
Njegac Ivan Croatia)
8x3
WP
Mariakerke
2021-07-17
ABAJYAN Gary
6x3
Wabr5
Bruxelles

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2012-10-27

Opponent:

Horvath Ambroz

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2013-12-14

Opponent:

Jose Resendiz

Rounds

4×3

Results

LP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2014-02-09

Opponent:

Amrani Younes

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2014-11-01

Opponent:

Capellan Richar

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Salcedo

Date:

2014-11-22

Opponent:

Polanco Elias

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

St.Domingue

Date:

2014-12-13

Opponent:

Hernandez Manuel

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr2

Place

Santo Domingo

Date:

2015-01-10

Opponent:

De la Rosa Jose

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr2

Place

Santo Domingo

Date:

2015-02-07

Opponent:

Capellan Andres

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Santo Domingo

Date:

2015-06-20

Opponent:

Saunders Jamar

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Riverdale

Date:

2015-09-04

Opponent:

Sandoval Felix

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

La Victoria

Date:

2015-11-20

Opponent:

Rodriguez Junior

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Santo Domingo

Date:

2016-04-30

Opponent:

Racaru Marius

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Knitra

Date:

2016-11-19

Opponent:

Ficner Marcin

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2017-11-18

Opponent:

Matamoros Felix

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2018-04-28

Opponent:

Olah Pal

Rounds

8×3

Results

WARr4

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-03-22

Opponent:

Lursmanashvili Aleko

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr6

Place

Roosdaal

Date:

2019-05-04

Opponent:

Habimana Jean -Pierre

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2019-11-02

Opponent:

Njegac Ivan Croatia)

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Mariakerke
2021-07-17
ABAJYAN Gary
6x3
Wabr5
Bruxelles