Hautvas Lucas

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

53630

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Lucas

Last name:

Hautvas

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

Weight:

61 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

GMG Cheratte
Boxer Record

Total matches:

21 matches

Total wins:

6 wins

Total losses

14 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2016-04-24
Vis Abija
3x2
LP
Villerupt
2016-05-17
Maraite Andy
3x2
LP
Amay
2016-11-26
Arfa Yassine Team JCM
3x2
LP
Herstal
2016-12-17
Aquilina Enzo
3x2
WP
La Pommeraie
2016-12-18
Morel Hugo
3x2
LKOT
La Pommeraie
2017-10-14
Jouan Thomas ( MPJ Team
3x2
WP
Herstal
2017-12-29
Laaouaj Abdel Karim
3x2
LP
Amay
2018-02-18
Cuisinier Litz
3x3
LP
Oupeye
2018-05-19
Clement Jeremy
3x2
WAbr2
Herstal
2018-10-20
Lahrach Kaddour
3x2
LP
Liège
2019-02-16
Close Jerome
3x2
Draw
Herstal
2019-03-16
Arfa Yassine
3x3
LP
Ixelles
2019-05-25
Destrebecq David
3x2
WP
Haccourt
2019-06-16
Mohhamadi Subhanulah
3x2
LP
Herstal
2019-09-27
Cuisiniet Litz
3x2
LP
Enghien

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2016-04-24

Opponent:

Vis Abija

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Villerupt

Date:

2016-05-17

Opponent:

Maraite Andy

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Amay

Date:

2016-11-26

Opponent:

Arfa Yassine Team JCM

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2016-12-17

Opponent:

Aquilina Enzo

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

La Pommeraie

Date:

2016-12-18

Opponent:

Morel Hugo

Rounds

3×2

Results

LKOT

Place

La Pommeraie

Date:

2017-10-14

Opponent:

Jouan Thomas ( MPJ Team

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2017-12-29

Opponent:

Laaouaj Abdel Karim

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Amay

Date:

2018-02-18

Opponent:

Cuisinier Litz

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Oupeye

Date:

2018-05-19

Opponent:

Clement Jeremy

Rounds

3×2

Results

WAbr2

Place

Herstal

Date:

2018-10-20

Opponent:

Lahrach Kaddour

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Liège

Date:

2019-02-16

Opponent:

Close Jerome

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Herstal

Date:

2019-03-16

Opponent:

Arfa Yassine

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-05-25

Opponent:

Destrebecq David

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Haccourt

Date:

2019-06-16

Opponent:

Mohhamadi Subhanulah

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2019-09-27

Opponent:

Cuisiniet Litz

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Enghien