Cuisinier Litz

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

45766

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Litz

Last name:

Cuisinier

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

Weight:

65 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Bellini BT
Boxer Record

Total matches:

29 matches

Total wins:

14 wins

Total losses

12 losses

Total draws

3

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2015-05-24
Dnaloy Esteban
3x2
LP
La Hestre
2015-12-19
Servientis Jimmy
3x2
LP
St. Nazaire
2016-04-23
Nailis Mikel
3x2
LP
La Hestre
2017-02-19
Njoya Matapit Abdel
3x2
LP
Roux
2017-04-01
Castanier Nathan
3x2
Draw
Bruxelles
2017-04-29
Cnockaert Kenny
3x2
WP
Flobecq
2017-06-03
Gemici Christian
3x2
WP
Frameries
2017-09-30
Deceur Xander
3x2
LP
Ronse
2018-05-26
Keyen William
3x2
WP
La Hestre
2018-10-13
Saidi Abdelmonaim
3x2
WP
Herstal
2019-06-22
Fazliu Laridon
3x3
LP
Ronse
2019-11-09
Arfa Yassine
3x3
Draw
Bernissart
2019-11-16
Magalhaes Lima José
3x3
LP
Ixelles
2019-11-23
El Ahmad Ahmad
3x3
LP
Hellerup
2020-02-01
Bersani Mohamed
3x3
WP
La Louvière
2020-03-01
NSA Bonanza Thomas
3x3
WP
Liège
2020-03-08
D'Alessandro Flavio
3x3
WP
Cheratte

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2015-05-24

Opponent:

Dnaloy Esteban

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

La Hestre

Date:

2015-12-19

Opponent:

Servientis Jimmy

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

St. Nazaire

Date:

2016-04-23

Opponent:

Nailis Mikel

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

La Hestre

Date:

2017-02-19

Opponent:

Njoya Matapit Abdel

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Roux

Date:

2017-04-01

Opponent:

Castanier Nathan

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2017-04-29

Opponent:

Cnockaert Kenny

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Flobecq

Date:

2017-06-03

Opponent:

Gemici Christian

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Frameries

Date:

2017-09-30

Opponent:

Deceur Xander

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Ronse

Date:

2018-05-26

Opponent:

Keyen William

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

La Hestre

Date:

2018-10-13

Opponent:

Saidi Abdelmonaim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2019-06-22

Opponent:

Fazliu Laridon

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Ronse

Date:

2019-11-09

Opponent:

Arfa Yassine

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Bernissart

Date:

2019-11-16

Opponent:

Magalhaes Lima José

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-11-23

Opponent:

El Ahmad Ahmad

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Hellerup

Date:

2020-02-01

Opponent:

Bersani Mohamed

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

La Louvière

Date:

2020-03-01

Opponent:

NSA Bonanza Thomas

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Liège

Date:

2020-03-08

Opponent:

D’Alessandro Flavio

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Cheratte