Bila Munga Jonathan

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

73405

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Jonathan

Last name:

Bila Munga

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1990-07-20

Weight:

75 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Kureghem Box Academy
Boxer Record

Total matches:

46 matches

Total wins:

23 wins

Total losses

19 losses

Total draws

4

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2013-04-20
Beauduin Xavier
3x2
WP
Braine l’Alleud
2013-10-26
Steurs Vladimir
3x2
Draw
Tienen
2014-11-22
Sanchidrian Luis
3x2
WP
Pepinster
2015-02-28
Ahmadzai Hanif
3x2
WP
Gent
2015-03-14
Nasayev Ramzan
3x2
LP
Gent
2015-04-26
Chefneux Adrien
3x2
WP
Braine l'Alleud
2015-10-25
Ntelo Wa Leko Michael
3x2
WP
Ixelles
2016-02-07
Karagianis Michaelis
3x3
WKOT
Bruxelles
2016-04-30
Diallo Bachir
3x2
WP
Hautrage
2016-05-21
Carryn Jimmy
3x3
WP
Gent
2016-05-22
Saboundji Abdelkarim
3x3
WP
Gent
2016-05-28
Stoljartsjoek Vadim
3x3
LP
Gent
2016-12-10
Techel Giovan,ni
3x3
LKOr2
Leffinge
2017-02-26
Rachem Mohamed
3x3
LP
Gent
2017-04-01
Karapetian Eric
3x3
WP
Paris
2017-05-13
Pegba Bikoko Albert
3x3
Draw
Grivegnees
2017-06-04
Fabel Laurent
3x3
WP
Gent
2017-10-05
Beaudouin Xavier
3x3
Draw
Amay
2018-12-08
Techel Harley
3x3
WP
Ardooie
2019-02-16
Domingo Matondo Yvan
3x3
LP
Roeselare
2019-02-24
Danis Mazlum
3x3
WRSCr3
Gent
2019-02-26
Rossener Jan
3x3
WP
Vaals
2019-03-03
Dinizada Atash
3x2
LP
Gent
2019-04-27
Ingelrest Lee
3x3
WP
Gent

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2013-04-20

Opponent:

Beauduin Xavier

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Braine l’Alleud

Date:

2013-10-26

Opponent:

Steurs Vladimir

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Tienen

Date:

2014-11-22

Opponent:

Sanchidrian Luis

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Pepinster

Date:

2015-02-28

Opponent:

Ahmadzai Hanif

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-03-14

Opponent:

Nasayev Ramzan

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-04-26

Opponent:

Chefneux Adrien

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Braine l’Alleud

Date:

2015-10-25

Opponent:

Ntelo Wa Leko Michael

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2016-02-07

Opponent:

Karagianis Michaelis

Rounds

3×3

Results

WKOT

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2016-04-30

Opponent:

Diallo Bachir

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Hautrage

Date:

2016-05-21

Opponent:

Carryn Jimmy

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-05-22

Opponent:

Saboundji Abdelkarim

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-05-28

Opponent:

Stoljartsjoek Vadim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-12-10

Opponent:

Techel Giovan,ni

Rounds

3×3

Results

LKOr2

Place

Leffinge

Date:

2017-02-26

Opponent:

Rachem Mohamed

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-04-01

Opponent:

Karapetian Eric

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Paris

Date:

2017-05-13

Opponent:

Pegba Bikoko Albert

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Grivegnees

Date:

2017-06-04

Opponent:

Fabel Laurent

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-10-05

Opponent:

Beaudouin Xavier

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Amay

Date:

2018-12-08

Opponent:

Techel Harley

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Ardooie

Date:

2019-02-16

Opponent:

Domingo Matondo Yvan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Roeselare

Date:

2019-02-24

Opponent:

Danis Mazlum

Rounds

3×3

Results

WRSCr3

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-02-26

Opponent:

Rossener Jan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Vaals

Date:

2019-03-03

Opponent:

Dinizada Atash

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-04-27

Opponent:

Ingelrest Lee

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent