Hubeaux Hervé

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

22214

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Hervé

Last name:

Hubeaux

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1992-04-04

Weight:

90.71 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Vanackère
Boxer Record

Total matches:

35 matches

Total wins:

32 wins

Total losses

3 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2010-04-17
Janousek Radek
4x3
WKOr1
Eghezee
2011-02-26
Vandeputte Kevin
6x3
WKOr5
Seilles
2011-04-16
Zsalek Ferenc
6x3
WP
Eghezee
2012-02-04
Ungureanu Liviu
8x3
WP
Soumagne
2012-04-28
Dunecs Aleksandr
10x3
WKOTr3
Charleroi
2013-02-02
Visic Toni
10x3
WP
Seilles
2013-05-11
Ruzsinski Istvan
6x3
WP
St. Servais
2013-06-22
Bikoi Jean Claude
6x3
WP
Geraardsbergen
2013-10-05
Bajzath Tamas
10x3
WP
Andenne
2014-01-11
Farkas Gabor
4x3
WP
Liège
2014-05-31
Balogh Tibor
10x3
WP
Bruxelles
2014-10-11
Erdos Peter
6x3
WP
Middelkerke
2014-11-22
Kisicek Hrvoje )
6x3
WP
Seilles
2015-04-25
Goles Marino
12x3
WKOr1
Andenne
2015-10-10
Lakatos Mario
6x3
WKOr3
Middelkerke
2015-12-19
Gogiladze Gogita
10x3
WP
Charleroi
2016-10-29
Colic Marko
8x3
WKOr4
Andenne
2016-12-17
Bykhautsou Yuri
8x3
WP
Charleroi
2017-10-20
Gogishvili Davit
8x3
WKOr2
Andenne
2017-12-16
Govedarica Srdan
6x3
WP
Charleroi
2018-05-19
Rovas Oscar
10x3
LP
Montreal
2019-02-15
Mihakjevic Igor
6x3
WP
Gent
2019-05-04
Muloway Jack
10x3
WP
Charleroi
2020-02-15
Krolenko Pavlo
6x3
WP
Hasselt

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2010-04-17

Opponent:

Janousek Radek

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Eghezee

Date:

2011-02-26

Opponent:

Vandeputte Kevin

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr5

Place

Seilles

Date:

2011-04-16

Opponent:

Zsalek Ferenc

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Eghezee

Date:

2012-02-04

Opponent:

Ungureanu Liviu

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Soumagne

Date:

2012-04-28

Opponent:

Dunecs Aleksandr

Rounds

10×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2013-02-02

Opponent:

Visic Toni

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Seilles

Date:

2013-05-11

Opponent:

Ruzsinski Istvan

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

St. Servais

Date:

2013-06-22

Opponent:

Bikoi Jean Claude

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Geraardsbergen

Date:

2013-10-05

Opponent:

Bajzath Tamas

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Andenne

Date:

2014-01-11

Opponent:

Farkas Gabor

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Liège

Date:

2014-05-31

Opponent:

Balogh Tibor

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2014-10-11

Opponent:

Erdos Peter

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2014-11-22

Opponent:

Kisicek Hrvoje )

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Seilles

Date:

2015-04-25

Opponent:

Goles Marino

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Andenne

Date:

2015-10-10

Opponent:

Lakatos Mario

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2015-12-19

Opponent:

Gogiladze Gogita

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2016-10-29

Opponent:

Colic Marko

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOr4

Place

Andenne

Date:

2016-12-17

Opponent:

Bykhautsou Yuri

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2017-10-20

Opponent:

Gogishvili Davit

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Andenne

Date:

2017-12-16

Opponent:

Govedarica Srdan

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2018-05-19

Opponent:

Rovas Oscar

Rounds

10×3

Results

LP

Place

Montreal

Date:

2019-02-15

Opponent:

Mihakjevic Igor

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-05-04

Opponent:

Muloway Jack

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2020-02-15

Opponent:

Krolenko Pavlo

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Hasselt