Slimani hedi

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

71383

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

hedi

Last name:

Slimani

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1987-03-03

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Tampere
Boxer Record

Total matches:

35 matches

Total wins:

31 wins

Total losses

3 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2009-11-01
Amrani Younes
6x3
WP
Izegem
2009-12-25
Delaunois Julien
6x3
WKOT2
Izegem
2011-01-29
Schmidt Tommi
12x3
WKOTr9
Ecausinnes
2012-05-25
Heger Lukas
4x3
WKOr1
Visé
2012-12-14
Bouchez Pascal
6x3
WKOr2
Langemarkt
2013-02-02
Anyanwu Innocent
8x3
WP
Ingelmunster
2013-02-23
Nyawade Michael
12x3
WKOTr3
Roeselare
2013-05-20
Dochev Kristian
8x3
WP
Deinze
2013-11-11
Melloul Hadi
8x3
WTKOr7
Zwevezele
2014-04-20
Hamdani Affif
12x3
WP
Zwevezele
2014-05-21
Kakhaber Avetisiani
8x3
WP
Lichtervelde
2014-10-11
Loduha Vladimir
6x3
WP
Middelkerke
2015-04-11
Kasmi Samir
12x3
WTKOr12
Lichtervelde
2015-10-10
Turai Zoltan
6x3
WKOr1
Middelkerke
2015-11-11
Fana Mzonke
12x3
WP
Zwevezele
2016-10-08
Avetesiani Kakha
6x3
WKOTr3
Middelkerke
2016-11-11
Rodriguez Martin
10x3
WP
Zwevezele
2017-06-04
Movesian Ruben
6x3
WKOr2
Roeselare
2019-04-22
Dehamnia Michel
8x3
WP
Bredene
2019-05-10
Garrido Renaldo
8x3
WP
Gent
2019-11-11
Churbanov Maxim
8x3
WKOTr6
Oostende
2019-12-25
Maier Andreas
8x3
WKOTr5
Izegem
2020-02-01
Douadi Laid
8x3
LP
Ingelmunster
2020-03-07
Harutjunjan Rafael
10x3
TDraw
St. Truiden

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2009-11-01

Opponent:

Amrani Younes

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Izegem

Date:

2009-12-25

Opponent:

Delaunois Julien

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOT2

Place

Izegem

Date:

2011-01-29

Opponent:

Schmidt Tommi

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOTr9

Place

Ecausinnes

Date:

2012-05-25

Opponent:

Heger Lukas

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Visé

Date:

2012-12-14

Opponent:

Bouchez Pascal

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Langemarkt

Date:

2013-02-02

Opponent:

Anyanwu Innocent

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Ingelmunster

Date:

2013-02-23

Opponent:

Nyawade Michael

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Roeselare

Date:

2013-05-20

Opponent:

Dochev Kristian

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Deinze

Date:

2013-11-11

Opponent:

Melloul Hadi

Rounds

8×3

Results

WTKOr7

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2014-04-20

Opponent:

Hamdani Affif

Rounds

12×3

Results

WP

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2014-05-21

Opponent:

Kakhaber Avetisiani

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Lichtervelde

Date:

2014-10-11

Opponent:

Loduha Vladimir

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2015-04-11

Opponent:

Kasmi Samir

Rounds

12×3

Results

WTKOr12

Place

Lichtervelde

Date:

2015-10-10

Opponent:

Turai Zoltan

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2015-11-11

Opponent:

Fana Mzonke

Rounds

12×3

Results

WP

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2016-10-08

Opponent:

Avetesiani Kakha

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2016-11-11

Opponent:

Rodriguez Martin

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2017-06-04

Opponent:

Movesian Ruben

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Roeselare

Date:

2019-04-22

Opponent:

Dehamnia Michel

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Bredene

Date:

2019-05-10

Opponent:

Garrido Renaldo

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-11-11

Opponent:

Churbanov Maxim

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOTr6

Place

Oostende

Date:

2019-12-25

Opponent:

Maier Andreas

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOTr5

Place

Izegem

Date:

2020-02-01

Opponent:

Douadi Laid

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Ingelmunster

Date:

2020-03-07

Opponent:

Harutjunjan Rafael

Rounds

10×3

Results

TDraw

Place

St. Truiden