Natal Filipe

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

76154

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Filipe

Last name:

Natal

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1997-12-25

Weight:

75 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Asse BC
Boxer Record

Total matches:

35 matches

Total wins:

20 wins

Total losses

15 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2015-05-02
Fennane Najim
3x2
WP
Bruxelles
2017-03-12
Hammouche Hicham
3x2
WP
Gent
2017-03-18
Pegba Bikoko Albert
3x2
LP
Sart
2017-11-01
La Chiana Miguel
3x2
WP
Izegem
2017-11-11
Rwabilinda Arnaud
3x3
WP
Strasbourg
2018-01-13
Van Steenbergen Geoffrey
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-02-11
Ingelrest Lee
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-02-18
Veciunca Ruben
3x3
LP
Gent
2018-04-06
Dinizada Atash
3x3
WP
Borgerhout
2018-05-08
Cuadrado Miguel
3x3
WP
Murcia
2018-05-12
Harcsa Zoltan
3x3
LP
Murcia
2018-05-19
Regh Thomas
3x3
WP
Lebbeek
2018-06-17
Bila Munga Jonathan
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-07-17
Kolomiyets Kinlo ( Ukrain
3x3
WP
Odessa
2018-07-22
Levchuk Yakiv
3x3
LRSCr1
Odessa
2018-09-29
Fail Carl
3x3
LP
Buzau City
2018-11-04
Farhan Zaidoon
3x3
WRSCr2
Hancock
2018-12-01
McConnell Evan
3x3
WP
Berchem
2019-04-05
Cavallaro Salvatore
3x3
LP
Albanie
2019-04-11
Manfrede
3x3
LP
Argenteuil
2019-05-15
Proton de la Chapelle Lancelot
3x3
LP
Castellon
2019-10-18
Lundstrom Moltas
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2019-12-08
Manfred Mario
3x3
LP
Lisbonne
2020-03-01
Domingo Matondo Ivan
3x3
LABr2
Gent

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2015-05-02

Opponent:

Fennane Najim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2017-03-12

Opponent:

Hammouche Hicham

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-03-18

Opponent:

Pegba Bikoko Albert

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Sart

Date:

2017-11-01

Opponent:

La Chiana Miguel

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Izegem

Date:

2017-11-11

Opponent:

Rwabilinda Arnaud

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Strasbourg

Date:

2018-01-13

Opponent:

Van Steenbergen Geoffrey

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-02-11

Opponent:

Ingelrest Lee

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-02-18

Opponent:

Veciunca Ruben

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-04-06

Opponent:

Dinizada Atash

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Borgerhout

Date:

2018-05-08

Opponent:

Cuadrado Miguel

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Murcia

Date:

2018-05-12

Opponent:

Harcsa Zoltan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Murcia

Date:

2018-05-19

Opponent:

Regh Thomas

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lebbeek

Date:

2018-06-17

Opponent:

Bila Munga Jonathan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-07-17

Opponent:

Kolomiyets Kinlo ( Ukrain

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Odessa

Date:

2018-07-22

Opponent:

Levchuk Yakiv

Rounds

3×3

Results

LRSCr1

Place

Odessa

Date:

2018-09-29

Opponent:

Fail Carl

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Buzau City

Date:

2018-11-04

Opponent:

Farhan Zaidoon

Rounds

3×3

Results

WRSCr2

Place

Hancock

Date:

2018-12-01

Opponent:

McConnell Evan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Berchem

Date:

2019-04-05

Opponent:

Cavallaro Salvatore

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Albanie

Date:

2019-04-11

Opponent:

Manfrede

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2019-05-15

Opponent:

Proton de la Chapelle Lancelot

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Castellon

Date:

2019-10-18

Opponent:

Lundstrom Moltas

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2019-12-08

Opponent:

Manfred Mario

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2020-03-01

Opponent:

Domingo Matondo Ivan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LABr2

Place

Gent