Rotaru Fedor

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

77155

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Fedor

Last name:

Rotaru

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

2000-06-29

Weight:

69 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Shocx BC
Boxer Record

Total matches:

30 matches

Total wins:

16 wins

Total losses

13 losses

Total draws

1

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2016-05-28
Al Jassar Sadjad
3x2
WP
Gent
2017-02-18
Alkozai Selab
3x2
WP
Gent
2017-02-25
Torres Christopher
3x2
LRSCr2
Gent
2017-04-29
Nacer Amin
3x2
LP
Ixelles
2017-06-03
Parra Narranjo Johan
3x2
WP
Gent
2017-06-04
Janssens Eric
3x2
LP
Gent
2017-09-30
Kurzudian Telman
3x2
LP
Amay
2017-11-18
Sakali Moussa
3x2
Draw
Ixelles
2018-01-27
Khosti Samin
3x2
LP
Deurne
2018-02-17
Okunomo Felix
3x2
WP
Gent
2018-03-18
Hadjit Joachim
3x2
WRSCr1
Gent
2018-09-29
Eisensoe Magnus
3x3
WP
Haslev
2018-12-01
Ferran Ben
3x3
WP
Berchem
2019-01-04
Payman Ersam
3x3
WP
Lindholm
2019-04-11
Lami
3x3
WP
Argenteuil
2019-04-15
Manolo
3x3
LP
Argenteuil
2019-11-01
Pedersen Adreas
3x3
WP
Skyve
2019-11-02
Heltberg Sune
3x3
LP
Skyve
2019-11-30
Wahid Abdul Sami
3x3
LP
Berchem
2019-12-08
Tazi Yves
3x3
LP
Lisbonne
2020-01-04
Girogodian Johnny
3x3
WP
Lindholm
2020-01-11
Quinn Colm
3x2
LP
Breda

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2016-05-28

Opponent:

Al Jassar Sadjad

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-02-18

Opponent:

Alkozai Selab

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-02-25

Opponent:

Torres Christopher

Rounds

3×2

Results

LRSCr2

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-04-29

Opponent:

Nacer Amin

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2017-06-03

Opponent:

Parra Narranjo Johan

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-06-04

Opponent:

Janssens Eric

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-09-30

Opponent:

Kurzudian Telman

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Amay

Date:

2017-11-18

Opponent:

Sakali Moussa

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2018-01-27

Opponent:

Khosti Samin

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Deurne

Date:

2018-02-17

Opponent:

Okunomo Felix

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-03-18

Opponent:

Hadjit Joachim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WRSCr1

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-09-29

Opponent:

Eisensoe Magnus

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Haslev

Date:

2018-12-01

Opponent:

Ferran Ben

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Berchem

Date:

2019-01-04

Opponent:

Payman Ersam

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lindholm

Date:

2019-04-11

Opponent:

Lami

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2019-04-15

Opponent:

Manolo

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Argenteuil

Date:

2019-11-01

Opponent:

Pedersen Adreas

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Skyve

Date:

2019-11-02

Opponent:

Heltberg Sune

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Skyve

Date:

2019-11-30

Opponent:

Wahid Abdul Sami

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Berchem

Date:

2019-12-08

Opponent:

Tazi Yves

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2020-01-04

Opponent:

Girogodian Johnny

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Lindholm

Date:

2020-01-11

Opponent:

Quinn Colm

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Breda