Nazaryan Erik

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

31975

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Erik

Last name:

Nazaryan

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1984-12-11

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Damien
Boxer Record

Total matches:

45 matches

Total wins:

1 wins

Total losses

Total draws

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2004-04-11
Her Manuel
4x3
WDisqr4
Gent
2004-05-23
Van Eesvelde Kenneth
4x3
Draw
Wondelgem
2005-02-19
Seyedin Syroos
6x3
WP
Deux Acren
2005-10-15
Blain Willy
8x3
LP
Dusseldorf
2005-12-25
Sedagathnija Pajam
6x3
LP
Izegem
2006-03-10
Hadjadj Malik
6x3
LP
Longwy
2006-05-01
Anyanwu Innocent
8x3
Draw
Brugge
2006-11-04
Britsch Dominique Germany
4x3
LP
Mulheim
2006-12-09
Yahiaoui Bélaid
6x3
LP
Berck Plage
2007-01-06
Haeck Jurgen
6x3
LP
Gent
2007-09-29
Ayoup Nefzi
6x3
LP
Gits
2008-05-01
Brylla Jean Louis
8x3
WKOTr7
Brugge
2008-08-23
Scram Carlos
4x3
Draw
Jabbeke
2008-11-22
Vandekerkhove Kobe
6x3
LP
Ruddervoorde
2009-02-15
Daniels Ronnie
6x3
WP
Brugge
2009-05-01
Fiaert Bjorn
8x3
LP
Brugge
2009-11-11
Bensallem Abdellah
6x3
WP
Deurne
2010-09-11
Winkel Jimmy
8x3
LP
Brugge
2010-10-09
Merichichi Ahmed
4x3
WKOTr4
Middelkerke
2011-06-25
El Goulbzouri Ahmed
8x3
LP
Geraadsbergen
2011-08-28
El Oudi Abdel
4x3
LP
Beveren
2012-05-01
Protkunas Dimitri
6x3
WKOr1
Brugge
2013-03-30
Pavlovs Igors
4x3
WKOTr1
Riga
2013-12-12
Dunecs Griogorijs
4x3
WKOTr3
Riga
2014-02-07
Kukulis Martins
8x3
WKOTr4
Riga
2014-04-01
Stutans Reinis
6x3
WKOTr1
Riga
2014-04-21
Kirins Juris
6x3
WKOTr1
Riga
2016-10-08
Ribakoni Davit
6x3
WKOr2
Middelkerke
2017-02-11
Jozsef Kormany
6x3
WKOTr4
Kistarcsa
2017-05-01
Horvath Gergeley
6x3
WKOr3
Brugge
2017-06-17
Gyorkos Adam
8x3
WKOr3
Brugge
2017-10-28
Khutsishvili Mikheil
8x3
WTKOr5
Zedelgem
2018-01-13
Snijders Ricardo BBU
10x3
LKOTr4
Voerendaal
2018-02-25
Mate Kristof
10x3
LKOTr6
Budapest
2018-04-15
Denes Toth
6x3
WKOTr1
Budapest
2018-10-06
Giorgi Makishvili
6x3
WDQr2
Middelkerke
2018-10-27
Elvis Smajlovic
8x3
LP
Brugge
2018-12-15
Kamel Kouaouch
8x3
LP
Charleroi
2019-05-03
Olivier Vautrain
6x3
LKOr3
Sint-Nazaire
2019-09-28
Valili Simon
8x3
LRTDr4
Newcastle

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2004-04-11

Opponent:

Her Manuel

Rounds

4×3

Results

WDisqr4

Place

Gent

Date:

2004-05-23

Opponent:

Van Eesvelde Kenneth

Rounds

4×3

Results

Draw

Place

Wondelgem

Date:

2005-02-19

Opponent:

Seyedin Syroos

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Deux Acren

Date:

2005-10-15

Opponent:

Blain Willy

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Dusseldorf

Date:

2005-12-25

Opponent:

Sedagathnija Pajam

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Izegem

Date:

2006-03-10

Opponent:

Hadjadj Malik

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Longwy

Date:

2006-05-01

Opponent:

Anyanwu Innocent

Rounds

8×3

Results

Draw

Place

Brugge

Date:

2006-11-04

Opponent:

Britsch Dominique Germany

Rounds

4×3

Results

LP

Place

Mulheim

Date:

2006-12-09

Opponent:

Yahiaoui Bélaid

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Berck Plage

Date:

2007-01-06

Opponent:

Haeck Jurgen

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2007-09-29

Opponent:

Ayoup Nefzi

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Gits

Date:

2008-05-01

Opponent:

Brylla Jean Louis

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOTr7

Place

Brugge

Date:

2008-08-23

Opponent:

Scram Carlos

Rounds

4×3

Results

Draw

Place

Jabbeke

Date:

2008-11-22

Opponent:

Vandekerkhove Kobe

Rounds

6×3

Results

LP

Place

Ruddervoorde

Date:

2009-02-15

Opponent:

Daniels Ronnie

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2009-05-01

Opponent:

Fiaert Bjorn

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2009-11-11

Opponent:

Bensallem Abdellah

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Deurne

Date:

2010-09-11

Opponent:

Winkel Jimmy

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2010-10-09

Opponent:

Merichichi Ahmed

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOTr4

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2011-06-25

Opponent:

El Goulbzouri Ahmed

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Geraadsbergen

Date:

2011-08-28

Opponent:

El Oudi Abdel

Rounds

4×3

Results

LP

Place

Beveren

Date:

2012-05-01

Opponent:

Protkunas Dimitri

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr1

Place

Brugge

Date:

2013-03-30

Opponent:

Pavlovs Igors

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Riga

Date:

2013-12-12

Opponent:

Dunecs Griogorijs

Rounds

4×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Riga

Date:

2014-02-07

Opponent:

Kukulis Martins

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOTr4

Place

Riga

Date:

2014-04-01

Opponent:

Stutans Reinis

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Riga

Date:

2014-04-21

Opponent:

Kirins Juris

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Riga

Date:

2016-10-08

Opponent:

Ribakoni Davit

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2017-02-11

Opponent:

Jozsef Kormany

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr4

Place

Kistarcsa

Date:

2017-05-01

Opponent:

Horvath Gergeley

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Brugge

Date:

2017-06-17

Opponent:

Gyorkos Adam

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Brugge

Date:

2017-10-28

Opponent:

Khutsishvili Mikheil

Rounds

8×3

Results

WTKOr5

Place

Zedelgem

Date:

2018-01-13

Opponent:

Snijders Ricardo BBU

Rounds

10×3

Results

LKOTr4

Place

Voerendaal

Date:

2018-02-25

Opponent:

Mate Kristof

Rounds

10×3

Results

LKOTr6

Place

Budapest

Date:

2018-04-15

Opponent:

Denes Toth

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr1

Place

Budapest

Date:

2018-10-06

Opponent:

Giorgi Makishvili

Rounds

6×3

Results

WDQr2

Place

Middelkerke

Date:

2018-10-27

Opponent:

Elvis Smajlovic

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2018-12-15

Opponent:

Kamel Kouaouch

Rounds

8×3

Results

LP

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2019-05-03

Opponent:

Olivier Vautrain

Rounds

6×3

Results

LKOr3

Place

Sint-Nazaire

Date:

2019-09-28

Opponent:

Valili Simon

Rounds

8×3

Results

LRTDr4

Place

Newcastle