Philips Elfi

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

32606

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Elfi

Last name:

Philips

Gender:

f

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1993-08-26

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Van Den Heede
Boxer Record

Total matches:

17 matches

Total wins:

10 wins

Total losses

4 losses

Total draws

3

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2013-05-20
Groot Talitha
4x2
Draw
Deinze
2013-07-06
Verheijen Maria
4x2
LKOTr1
Helmond
2013-08-23
Goranova Borislava
4x2
WP
Oostende
2013-10-05
Hilali rachida
6x2
WP
Gent
2015-03-28
Myriam Dellal
8x2
Draw
Brives
2015-05-31
Vujic Mirjana
10x2
WKOTr8
Aalst
2015-10-09
Daniela David
6x2
WP
Gent
2015-12-19
Brodnicka Ewa
10x2
LP
Lomnianki
2016-04-29
Gaucher Bilitis
6x2
WP
Gent
2018-01-27
Vistica Katarine
6x2
WKOTr3
Rebecq
2018-10-05
Derieuw Oshin
8x2
WP
Gent
2019-02-15
Vujovic Alexandra
10x2
WP
Gent
2019-05-10
Kopinska Karina
8x2
WP
Gent

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2013-05-20

Opponent:

Groot Talitha

Rounds

4×2

Results

Draw

Place

Deinze

Date:

2013-07-06

Opponent:

Verheijen Maria

Rounds

4×2

Results

LKOTr1

Place

Helmond

Date:

2013-08-23

Opponent:

Goranova Borislava

Rounds

4×2

Results

WP

Place

Oostende

Date:

2013-10-05

Opponent:

Hilali rachida

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-03-28

Opponent:

Myriam Dellal

Rounds

8×2

Results

Draw

Place

Brives

Date:

2015-05-31

Opponent:

Vujic Mirjana

Rounds

10×2

Results

WKOTr8

Place

Aalst

Date:

2015-10-09

Opponent:

Daniela David

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-12-19

Opponent:

Brodnicka Ewa

Rounds

10×2

Results

LP

Place

Lomnianki

Date:

2016-04-29

Opponent:

Gaucher Bilitis

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-01-27

Opponent:

Vistica Katarine

Rounds

6×2

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Rebecq

Date:

2018-10-05

Opponent:

Derieuw Oshin

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-02-15

Opponent:

Vujovic Alexandra

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-05-10

Opponent:

Kopinska Karina

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent