Persoon Delfine

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

70213

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Delfine

Last name:

Persoon

Gender:

f

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1985-01-14

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Tampere
Boxer Record

Total matches:

47 matches

Total wins:

44 wins

Total losses

3 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2009-10-04
Szbeledi Renata
6x2
WP
Kortrijk
2009-11-21
Mulder Mariska
6x2
WKOTr2
Ruddervoorde
2010-03-06
Robert Julie
8x2
WP
Gits
2010-04-30
De Freitas Arlène
6x2
WP
Brugge
2010-09-11
Shergold Kristine
8x2
WP
Brugge
2010-11-01
Tekin Zelda
8x2
LKOTr4
Izegem
2010-12-10
Georghe Mirabella
6x2
WKOr2
St.Niklaas
2010-12-25
David Daniella
6x2
WABr3
Izegem
2011-04-02
Lihet Floria
6x2
WP
Gent
2011-09-30
McKenzie Angel
6x2
WP
Gent
2011-11-01
Myriam Dellal
10x2
WP
Izegem
2012-06-29
Lasmanicova Valija
6x2
WKOTr3
Moorslede
2012-09-21
MC Gowan Erin
10x2
WKOr7
Antwerpen
2012-11-01
Golyas Marianna
6x2
WKOr3
Izegem
2013-01-12
Torti Anita
10x2
WP
St. Truiden
2013-02-23
Zarika Fatima
8x2
WP
Roeselare
2013-03-29
Petkova Kremena
10x2
WKOr2
Gent
2013-08-23
Gumliska Galina
8x2
WKOTr2
Oostende
2013-10-05
Balijagic Adler irma
8x2
WP
gent
2014-09-27
Waguthi Judy
8x2
WP
Gits
2014-11-11
Prazak Diana
10x2
WKOTr9
Zwevezele
2015-02-28
Muthoni Florence
8x2
WKOTr8
Gent
2015-09-26
Kavulani Jane
8x2
WP
Gits
2015-11-11
Hamadouche Maiva
10x2
WP
Zwevezele
2016-11-11
Aquino Ruth
10x2
WDisqr1
Zwevezele
2016-12-25
Odero Eveline
8x2
WDisqr8
Izegem
2017-11-11
Dellal Myriam
10x2
WP
Zwevezele
2018-01-20
Gentili Monica
8x2
WP
Moorslede
2018-06-09
Natalia Aguirre
10x2
WP
Eernegem
2018-12-08
Waguthii Judy
10x2
WP
Ardooie
2019-03-09
St. Vill
10x2
WP
Kortrijk
2021-03-07
Madueno Del Carmen
3x3
WP
Castellon

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2009-10-04

Opponent:

Szbeledi Renata

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Kortrijk

Date:

2009-11-21

Opponent:

Mulder Mariska

Rounds

6×2

Results

WKOTr2

Place

Ruddervoorde

Date:

2010-03-06

Opponent:

Robert Julie

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Gits

Date:

2010-04-30

Opponent:

De Freitas Arlène

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2010-09-11

Opponent:

Shergold Kristine

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2010-11-01

Opponent:

Tekin Zelda

Rounds

8×2

Results

LKOTr4

Place

Izegem

Date:

2010-12-10

Opponent:

Georghe Mirabella

Rounds

6×2

Results

WKOr2

Place

St.Niklaas

Date:

2010-12-25

Opponent:

David Daniella

Rounds

6×2

Results

WABr3

Place

Izegem

Date:

2011-04-02

Opponent:

Lihet Floria

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2011-09-30

Opponent:

McKenzie Angel

Rounds

6×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2011-11-01

Opponent:

Myriam Dellal

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Izegem

Date:

2012-06-29

Opponent:

Lasmanicova Valija

Rounds

6×2

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Moorslede

Date:

2012-09-21

Opponent:

MC Gowan Erin

Rounds

10×2

Results

WKOr7

Place

Antwerpen

Date:

2012-11-01

Opponent:

Golyas Marianna

Rounds

6×2

Results

WKOr3

Place

Izegem

Date:

2013-01-12

Opponent:

Torti Anita

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

St. Truiden

Date:

2013-02-23

Opponent:

Zarika Fatima

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Roeselare

Date:

2013-03-29

Opponent:

Petkova Kremena

Rounds

10×2

Results

WKOr2

Place

Gent

Date:

2013-08-23

Opponent:

Gumliska Galina

Rounds

8×2

Results

WKOTr2

Place

Oostende

Date:

2013-10-05

Opponent:

Balijagic Adler irma

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

gent

Date:

2014-09-27

Opponent:

Waguthi Judy

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Gits

Date:

2014-11-11

Opponent:

Prazak Diana

Rounds

10×2

Results

WKOTr9

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2015-02-28

Opponent:

Muthoni Florence

Rounds

8×2

Results

WKOTr8

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-09-26

Opponent:

Kavulani Jane

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Gits

Date:

2015-11-11

Opponent:

Hamadouche Maiva

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2016-11-11

Opponent:

Aquino Ruth

Rounds

10×2

Results

WDisqr1

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2016-12-25

Opponent:

Odero Eveline

Rounds

8×2

Results

WDisqr8

Place

Izegem

Date:

2017-11-11

Opponent:

Dellal Myriam

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Zwevezele

Date:

2018-01-20

Opponent:

Gentili Monica

Rounds

8×2

Results

WP

Place

Moorslede

Date:

2018-06-09

Opponent:

Natalia Aguirre

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Eernegem

Date:

2018-12-08

Opponent:

Waguthii Judy

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Ardooie

Date:

2019-03-09

Opponent:

St. Vill

Rounds

10×2

Results

WP

Place

Kortrijk
2021-03-07
Madueno Del Carmen
3x3
WP
Castellon