Laggoune Bilal

Professional boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

70909

League:

Professional boxer

First name:

Bilal

Last name:

Laggoune

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1993-08-26

Weight:

/

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Vanackère
Boxer Record

Total matches:

29 matches

Total wins:

25 wins

Total losses

2 losses

Total draws

2

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

1943-03-31
Kuzmirek Jozef
4x3
WP
Seilles
2011-10-08
Spahija Tommy
4x3
WP
Bernissart
2011-10-22
Borok Robert
4x3
WP
Soumagne
2012-04-28
Kaludjerovic Jovan
6x3
WKOr4
Charleroi
2012-06-02
Visic Toni
8x3
WP
Ninove
2012-09-28
Peresiv Vjekoslav
6x3
WKOTr3
Gent
2012-10-27
Zsalek Ferenc
6x3
WKOr2
Bruxelles
2013-10-05
Clement Fabrice
10x3
WP
Gent
2014-01-11
bajzath Tamas
6x3
WP
Liège
2014-03-28
Hubert Lazlo
12x3
WKOr2
Gent
2014-05-03
Dufaux Christophe
10x3
WTKOr9
Floreffe
2014-05-31
Gorgiladze Gogita
8x3
WP
Ninove
2014-10-03
Ouanna Jeremy
8x3
WKOr5
Gent
2015-04-03
Lodi Tomas
8x3
WP
Gent
2016-06-25
Chioui Hakim
12x3
WKOr3
Ninove
2017-02-10
Ngumbu Doudou
12x3
LP
Roosdaal
2017-09-30
Lovaglio Maurizio
12x3
WKOTr6
Erembodegem
2018-03-30
Barcley Simon
12x3
WP
Gent
2018-10-20
Lodl Tamas
10x3
WKOr4
Liège
2019-11-02
Smajlovic Elvis
10x3
WKOTr3
Mariakerke
2020-10-31
Tommy McCarthy
10x3
LP
Londen

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

1943-03-31

Opponent:

Kuzmirek Jozef

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Seilles

Date:

2011-10-08

Opponent:

Spahija Tommy

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Bernissart

Date:

2011-10-22

Opponent:

Borok Robert

Rounds

4×3

Results

WP

Place

Soumagne

Date:

2012-04-28

Opponent:

Kaludjerovic Jovan

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr4

Place

Charleroi

Date:

2012-06-02

Opponent:

Visic Toni

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Ninove

Date:

2012-09-28

Opponent:

Peresiv Vjekoslav

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Gent

Date:

2012-10-27

Opponent:

Zsalek Ferenc

Rounds

6×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2013-10-05

Opponent:

Clement Fabrice

Rounds

10×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-01-11

Opponent:

bajzath Tamas

Rounds

6×3

Results

WP

Place

Liège

Date:

2014-03-28

Opponent:

Hubert Lazlo

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOr2

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-05-03

Opponent:

Dufaux Christophe

Rounds

10×3

Results

WTKOr9

Place

Floreffe

Date:

2014-05-31

Opponent:

Gorgiladze Gogita

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Ninove

Date:

2014-10-03

Opponent:

Ouanna Jeremy

Rounds

8×3

Results

WKOr5

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-04-03

Opponent:

Lodi Tomas

Rounds

8×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-06-25

Opponent:

Chioui Hakim

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOr3

Place

Ninove

Date:

2017-02-10

Opponent:

Ngumbu Doudou

Rounds

12×3

Results

LP

Place

Roosdaal

Date:

2017-09-30

Opponent:

Lovaglio Maurizio

Rounds

12×3

Results

WKOTr6

Place

Erembodegem

Date:

2018-03-30

Opponent:

Barcley Simon

Rounds

12×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-10-20

Opponent:

Lodl Tamas

Rounds

10×3

Results

WKOr4

Place

Liège

Date:

2019-11-02

Opponent:

Smajlovic Elvis

Rounds

10×3

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Mariakerke

Date:

2020-10-31

Opponent:

Tommy McCarthy

Rounds

10×3

Results

LP

Place

Londen