Oganesyan Artur

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Artur

Last name:

Oganesyan

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1995-07-13

Weight:

61 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Buena Vista BC
Boxer Record

Total matches:

24 matches

Total wins:

11 wins

Total losses

9 losses

Total draws

4

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2011-02-06
Karsikaya Cebrail
3x2
LP
St. Josse
2011-02-18
Tarfi Otman
3x2
WP
Herstal
2011-06-04
Liman Abderrazak
3x2
WP
Le Havre
2012-02-12
Abrekov Sultan
3x3
LRSCr1
St. Josse
2012-04-22
Abdoulmazidov Hassan
3x2
Draw
Theux
2012-09-29
Karemi Bilal
3x2
Draw
Evere
2012-10-27
Karimi Bilal
3x2
WP
Bruxelles
2013-03-10
Messaoudi Anas
3x3
Draw
Anderlecht
2013-04-07
Ben Moussa Ouaiss
3x3
WP
Gent
2013-11-16
Malikzada Sebtullah
3x3
WP
Gent
2013-12-26
Sheholli Valdrin
3x3
WP
Kalken
2014-02-23
Simba Kai Ted
3x3
WP
Braine
2014-03-16
Nikou Etoundi Fran├žois
3x3
WP
Arlon
2014-04-06
Dolaev Beslan
3x3
WP
Gent
2014-05-07
Stoljarstjoek Vadim
3x3
Draw
Gent
2014-05-31
Moukaliev Khalid
3x3
WP
Bruxelles
2014-07-13
Dadaev Zelimhan
3x3
LP
Wurzburg
2015-03-08
Boulafdal Brahim
3x3
LP
Ixelles
2016-05-14
Ibrahim Abdul
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2017-05-01
Techel Giovanni
3x3
WP
Brugge
2017-06-04
Stoljartsjoek Vadim
3x3
LP
Gent
2018-09-22
Akrouch Nassim
3x3
WP
Poperinge
2019-02-16
Rachem Mohamed
3x3
LP
St.Truiden

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2011-02-06

Opponent:

Karsikaya Cebrail

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

St. Josse

Date:

2011-02-18

Opponent:

Tarfi Otman

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2011-06-04

Opponent:

Liman Abderrazak

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Le Havre

Date:

2012-02-12

Opponent:

Abrekov Sultan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LRSCr1

Place

St. Josse

Date:

2012-04-22

Opponent:

Abdoulmazidov Hassan

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Theux

Date:

2012-09-29

Opponent:

Karemi Bilal

Rounds

3×2

Results

Draw

Place

Evere

Date:

2012-10-27

Opponent:

Karimi Bilal

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2013-03-10

Opponent:

Messaoudi Anas

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Anderlecht

Date:

2013-04-07

Opponent:

Ben Moussa Ouaiss

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2013-11-16

Opponent:

Malikzada Sebtullah

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2013-12-26

Opponent:

Sheholli Valdrin

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Kalken

Date:

2014-02-23

Opponent:

Simba Kai Ted

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Braine

Date:

2014-03-16

Opponent:

Nikou Etoundi Fran├žois

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Arlon

Date:

2014-04-06

Opponent:

Dolaev Beslan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-05-07

Opponent:

Stoljarstjoek Vadim

Rounds

3×3

Results

Draw

Place

Gent

Date:

2014-05-31

Opponent:

Moukaliev Khalid

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Bruxelles

Date:

2014-07-13

Opponent:

Dadaev Zelimhan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Wurzburg

Date:

2015-03-08

Opponent:

Boulafdal Brahim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2016-05-14

Opponent:

Ibrahim Abdul

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2017-05-01

Opponent:

Techel Giovanni

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Brugge

Date:

2017-06-04

Opponent:

Stoljartsjoek Vadim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-09-22

Opponent:

Akrouch Nassim

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Poperinge

Date:

2019-02-16

Opponent:

Rachem Mohamed

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

St.Truiden