D'Urbano Antonio

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

45001

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Antonio

Last name:

D’Urbano

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

Weight:

54 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Bufi BC
Boxer Record

Total matches:

27 matches

Total wins:

13 wins

Total losses

12 losses

Total draws

2

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2014-02-08
Ostautaj Ariant
3x2
WP
Lessines
2014-05-24
Mahboub Sabri
3x2
WP
Haine SP
2014-12-20
Karl teddy
3x2
WP
St.Nazaire
2014-12-21
Hyon Nino
3x2
LP
St.Nazaire
2015-03-07
Sakali Moussa (Esquive ixelles
3x2
LP
Ixelles
2016-11-12
Helin Jan
3x2
WP
Namur
2017-03-12
Sakali Moussa
3x3
WP
Sart Dames
2017-04-08
Arfa Yassine
3x2
WP
Chatelineau
2018-04-02
Trezhnjeva Bledor
3x3
WP
Bredene
2018-06-16
Duffy Dylan
3x3
LP
Gent
2018-09-29
Hautvas Lucas
3x3
WP
Amay
2018-11-09
Krizanoviv Marko
3x3
WP
Valladolid
2018-11-10
Frech Callum
3x3
LP
Valladolid
2018-11-30
Laaouaj Abdel Karim
3x3
LP
Thieu
2019-02-25
Crnoga Tadef
3x3
LP
Konjice
2019-03-07
Daniez Janos Dany
3x3
LP
Vladikavkaz

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2014-02-08

Opponent:

Ostautaj Ariant

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Lessines

Date:

2014-05-24

Opponent:

Mahboub Sabri

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Haine SP

Date:

2014-12-20

Opponent:

Karl teddy

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2014-12-21

Opponent:

Hyon Nino

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

St.Nazaire

Date:

2015-03-07

Opponent:

Sakali Moussa (Esquive ixelles

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2016-11-12

Opponent:

Helin Jan

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Namur

Date:

2017-03-12

Opponent:

Sakali Moussa

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Sart Dames

Date:

2017-04-08

Opponent:

Arfa Yassine

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Chatelineau

Date:

2018-04-02

Opponent:

Trezhnjeva Bledor

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Bredene

Date:

2018-06-16

Opponent:

Duffy Dylan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-09-29

Opponent:

Hautvas Lucas

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Amay

Date:

2018-11-09

Opponent:

Krizanoviv Marko

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Valladolid

Date:

2018-11-10

Opponent:

Frech Callum

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Valladolid

Date:

2018-11-30

Opponent:

Laaouaj Abdel Karim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Thieu

Date:

2019-02-25

Opponent:

Crnoga Tadef

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Konjice

Date:

2019-03-07

Opponent:

Daniez Janos Dany

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Vladikavkaz