Ameziane Amine

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

73998

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Amine

Last name:

Ameziane

Gender:

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

2001-05-13

Weight:

52 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

BC Evere
Boxer Record

Total matches:

39 matches

Total wins:

19 wins

Total losses

16 losses

Total draws

4

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2015-01-24
Ersoz Omer
3x1.5
LP
Deinze
2015-03-29
Van Watermeulen Laurent
3x1.5
WP
Gent
2015-04-26
Iazzag Zachary
3x1.5
LP
Braine l’Alleud
2015-12-26
Narinram Sarawat
3x2
LP
Kalken
2016-01-23
Ahmidi Aymane
3x2
LP
Asse
2016-03-05
Chekki Oussamane
3x2
WP
Gent
2016-03-13
Dene Anthony
3x2
WP
Herstal
2017-03-12
Gokche Semith
3x2
WP
Gent
2017-04-01
Allalia Mohamed
3x3
LP
Bethune
2017-12-26
Gaumet Jerome
3x3
WABr3
La Pommeraye
2017-12-27
Ticout Théo (France
3x3
WP
La Pommeraye
2017-12-29
Mammadov Nicat
3x3
LP
La Pommeraye
2018-03-24
Gokce Semih
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-03-31
Jeans Lyam
3x2
LP
Roosendaal
2018-04-14
Gélardo Anthony
3x3
WP
Rebecq
2018-05-08
Melkurnian Benik
3x3
LP
Murcia
2018-06-16
Neeson Eoin
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-12-26
Veniant Killian
3x3
LRSCr3
Pommeraye
2019-03-17
D'Allessandro Flavio
3x3
WP
Ixelles
2019-04-22
Fouquet Maxime
3x3
WP
Bastogne

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2015-01-24

Opponent:

Ersoz Omer

Rounds

3×1.5

Results

LP

Place

Deinze

Date:

2015-03-29

Opponent:

Van Watermeulen Laurent

Rounds

3×1.5

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2015-04-26

Opponent:

Iazzag Zachary

Rounds

3×1.5

Results

LP

Place

Braine l’Alleud

Date:

2015-12-26

Opponent:

Narinram Sarawat

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Kalken

Date:

2016-01-23

Opponent:

Ahmidi Aymane

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Asse

Date:

2016-03-05

Opponent:

Chekki Oussamane

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-03-13

Opponent:

Dene Anthony

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Herstal

Date:

2017-03-12

Opponent:

Gokche Semith

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-04-01

Opponent:

Allalia Mohamed

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Bethune

Date:

2017-12-26

Opponent:

Gaumet Jerome

Rounds

3×3

Results

WABr3

Place

La Pommeraye

Date:

2017-12-27

Opponent:

Ticout Théo (France

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

La Pommeraye

Date:

2017-12-29

Opponent:

Mammadov Nicat

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

La Pommeraye

Date:

2018-03-24

Opponent:

Gokce Semih

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-03-31

Opponent:

Jeans Lyam

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Roosendaal

Date:

2018-04-14

Opponent:

Gélardo Anthony

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Rebecq

Date:

2018-05-08

Opponent:

Melkurnian Benik

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Murcia

Date:

2018-06-16

Opponent:

Neeson Eoin

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-12-26

Opponent:

Veniant Killian

Rounds

3×3

Results

LRSCr3

Place

Pommeraye

Date:

2019-03-17

Opponent:

D’Allessandro Flavio

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Ixelles

Date:

2019-04-22

Opponent:

Fouquet Maxime

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Bastogne