Saboundji Abdelkarim

Amateur boxer 

Boxer Profile

Licence number:

75349

League:

Amateur boxer

First name:

Abdelkarim

Last name:

Saboundji

Gender:

m

Birth Date (Y/M/D):

1992-08-16

Weight:

64 kg

Age category:

Elite

Club / Manager:

Asse BC
Boxer Record

Total matches:

44 matches

Total wins:

29 wins

Total losses

15 losses

Total draws

0

Boxer Match Results 

Date

Opponent

Rounds

Results

Place

2015-05-23
Beckers Dolf
3x2
LP
Poperinge
2015-10-18
Grilikhes Serafim
3x2
WKOTr3
Braine
2015-12-19
Cisse Mouhamada
3x2
WKOTr3
Gent
2016-02-21
Vanrenterghem Sil
3x2
WP
Gent
2016-02-27
Sanfilippo Gio
3x2
WP
Gent
2016-05-22
Bila Munga Jonathan
3x3
LP
Gent
2017-01-21
Beniesh Mario
3x2
WP
Breda
2017-01-28
Al Abid Anas
3x3
WP
Breda
2017-10-08
Ribeiro Pedro
3x3
LP
Lisbonne
2017-10-13
Grong Erik
3x3
WP
Hillerod
2017-10-13
Peters Daniel
3x3
WP
Hillerod
2018-03-04
Dakhilgov Islam
3x3
WP
Gent
2018-10-11
Ghoualem Medhi
3x3
WP
Eindhoven
2018-10-12
Ganbaatar Bayardkhuu
3x3
LP
Eindhoven
2018-12-01
Matthews Gerard
3x3
LP
Berchem
2019-01-04
Abdel Hakim
3x3
LP
Lindholm
2019-02-23
Rotaru Fedor
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-03-03
Kurtulus Battal
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-03-17
D'Hondt Jonathan
3x3
WP
Gent
2019-04-15
Galagot Dimitri
3x3
LP
Belgrado
2019-05-15
Fodor Milan
3x3
WP
Castellon
2019-05-17
Orozco Johan
3x3
LP
Castellon
2020-03-20
Zeneli Rexhildo
3x3
LP
London

Boxer Match Results 

Date:

2015-05-23

Opponent:

Beckers Dolf

Rounds

3×2

Results

LP

Place

Poperinge

Date:

2015-10-18

Opponent:

Grilikhes Serafim

Rounds

3×2

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Braine

Date:

2015-12-19

Opponent:

Cisse Mouhamada

Rounds

3×2

Results

WKOTr3

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-02-21

Opponent:

Vanrenterghem Sil

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-02-27

Opponent:

Sanfilippo Gio

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2016-05-22

Opponent:

Bila Munga Jonathan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Gent

Date:

2017-01-21

Opponent:

Beniesh Mario

Rounds

3×2

Results

WP

Place

Breda

Date:

2017-01-28

Opponent:

Al Abid Anas

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Breda

Date:

2017-10-08

Opponent:

Ribeiro Pedro

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Lisbonne

Date:

2017-10-13

Opponent:

Grong Erik

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Hillerod

Date:

2017-10-13

Opponent:

Peters Daniel

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Hillerod

Date:

2018-03-04

Opponent:

Dakhilgov Islam

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2018-10-11

Opponent:

Ghoualem Medhi

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2018-10-12

Opponent:

Ganbaatar Bayardkhuu

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Eindhoven

Date:

2018-12-01

Opponent:

Matthews Gerard

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Berchem

Date:

2019-01-04

Opponent:

Abdel Hakim

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Lindholm

Date:

2019-02-23

Opponent:

Rotaru Fedor

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-03-03

Opponent:

Kurtulus Battal

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-03-17

Opponent:

D’Hondt Jonathan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Gent

Date:

2019-04-15

Opponent:

Galagot Dimitri

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Belgrado

Date:

2019-05-15

Opponent:

Fodor Milan

Rounds

3×3

Results

WP

Place

Castellon

Date:

2019-05-17

Opponent:

Orozco Johan

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

Castellon

Date:

2020-03-20

Opponent:

Zeneli Rexhildo

Rounds

3×3

Results

LP

Place

London