ZENUNAJ DARDAN Mauro Bufi 42545 20/07/87

Pro since 29/01/11   

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

29/01/11

Ecaussines

Heyrman Danny ( De Gruyter )

WKOr1

6x3

2

01/10/11

Braine le comte

Moldoveanu Andrei ( Romania)

LKOr5

6x3

3

28/01/12

Ecaussinnes

Rostas Josef (Slovakia)

WKOr1

4x3

4

06/10/12

Pristina

Hovath Zoltan (Hungary)

WP

4x3

5

27/10/12

Bruxelles

Balaz Peter (Slovakia)

WKOr2

8x3

6

10/11/12

Namur

Hertoghe Wesley ( Compernol )

WDisqr5

8x3

7

01/12/12

Rebecq

Varga Andras (Hungary)

WKOr2

10x3

Belgian Championship

8

26/01/13

Tubize

Moldovenau Andrei ( Romania )

WKOr5

8x3

.

9

23/03/13

Flobecq

Zhamkochyan Hovannes ( Baudechon )

WKOr1

12x3

IBO International

10

07/12/13

Rebecq

Dimidschtein Arnaud (GMG Promotion)

WAbr5

8x3

.

11

15/11/14

Namur

Chakim Karim (France)

WKOr9

12x3

WBA Int.

16

12/02/17

Thieu

Abuladze Amiran (Georgia)

WKOr2

8x3

.

3 fights in the USA

Updated by Bob Logist 16-02-17

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 16/02/08

Deux-Acren

Saidajov Islam ( BC Gym Namurois )

WKOr1

3x2

.
2 15/03/08

St. Gilles

Delaunois Julien ( BC St. Ghislain )

WP

4x2

Finale LFB
3 04/04/08

St. Truiden

Verleysen Ignace ( Bim Merksem )

LP

4x2

Silver Belg. Champ.
4 10/05/08

Liège

Valente Carvalho A. ( BC Cocktail )

WP

4x2

.
5 23/05/08

La Louvière

Polet Guillaume (France)

WKOr2

3x2

.
6 30/05/08

Le Roeulx

Hovsepyan  Armen (Antw. Boksschool )

WP

4x2

.
7 07/06/08

Amay

Jamoye Steve (GMG Cheratte)

LP

4x2

.
8 11/10/08

Braine

Melloul Hadi ( BC Anderlecht )

Draw

4x2

.
9 25/10/08

Manage

Depasse François ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x3

.
10 01/11/08

Izegem

Azzaroui Reda ( BC Izegem)

WP

4x2

.
11 15/11/08

Liège

Melloul Hadi ( BC Anderlecht )

Draw

3x2

.
12 27/12/08

Amay

Belouara Walid (F)

LP

4x2

.
13 24/01/09

Le Roeulx

May Rémy (France)

LP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
14 24/10/09

Braine L/C

Van Vaerenberg Denis ( BC Leval )

Draw

3x3

.
15 29/04/10

Mazingarbe

Poulet Guilliaume (FR)

WKOr2

3x3

.
16 27/02/10

Braine

Habimana Jean-Piere ( Team Simeon )

WKOr3

3x3

.
17 21/05/10

Ecaussines

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

Draw

3x3

.
18 05/06/10

Amay

Dimidschtein Arnaud ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  16/02/2017