Warasy Arash 11/05/80

Pro since 11/11/02

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

11/11/2002

Laarne

Mudiadambi Armand  ( Vanackere )

WP

6x3

2

21/04/2003

Gent

Pili Joseph  ( Lux.)

LP

6x3

3

04/10/2003

St. Amandsberg

Demets K. ( Poppe )

Draw

4x3

4

25/12/2003

Izegem

Demets K. ( Poppe )

WP

4x3

5

23/05/04

Wondelgem

Mou Mou ( El Bouazzaoui )

WP

6x3

6

26/06/04

Marsala

Loriga TG ( Italy )

LKOTr5

6x3

7

10/09/04

Warsaw

Cendrowski Mariusz ( Poland )

LP

6x3

8

04/12/04

Bruxelles

Bahki Jamel  ( Vanackere )

LP

4x3

9

25/12/04

Izegem

Syroos Seyedin ( Diadori )

Draw

6x3

10

15/01/05

Oostakker

Van Eesvelde ( van Eesvelde )

LP

6x3

11

26/03/05

Riesa

Zbik Sebastian ( Germany )

LP

6x3

12

21/05/06

Deinze

Patera Bagio ( Houblon )

LP

6x3

13

28/05/16

Antwerpen

Meleksishvili Shalva (Georgia)

WKOTr2

4x3

Updated by Bob Logist 31/05/2016

Amateur records:

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

7-10-00

Gent

Balcaen, Bjorn ( Monteyne)

WP

4X2

EXP.OTHER BOX

2

4-11-00

Lichtaart

Khaldi, Nourdin(Vilvoorde)

WDSQ4

4X2

 

3

19-11-00

Deurne

Meulebroucke, S.(Bacchus)

WP

4X2

 

4

16-12-00

Cheratte

Neven, Stephan(Univ.Liège)

WP

4X2

 

5

20-1-01

Mariakerke

Balcaen, Bjorn ( Monteyne)

DRW

4X2

 

6

27-1-01

Breda (NED)

V.D.Kimmenade, Kali (NED)

WRSC3

3X2

1/2FIN.OPEN ZUID-NED

7

3-2-01

Den Bosch (NED)

America, Kevin (NED)

LP

3X2

FIN.OPEN ZUID-NED

8

10-2-01

Huckelhoven(GER)

Schmelzer, Anton (GER)

LRSC4

4X2

 

9

24-3-01

Evere

Henrotin, M. (Cocktail)

LP

4X2

1/2FIN.BEL-CHP

10

7-4-01

Deurne

Adriaansen, F.(Lichtaart)

WP

4X2

 

11

28-4-01

Woippy (FRA)

Medehous, Farid (FRA)

DRW

4X2

 

12

12-5-01

Destelbergen

Katamadze, A. (GG Gent)

WP

4X2

 

13

1-6-01

Loncin

Hoessels, Gunther (LTBC)

LP

4X2

 

14

9-6-01

Lingolsheim (FRA)

Lahmar, Ishan (FRA)

LP

4X2

 

15

30-6-01

Vichy (FRA)

Ginon, Sylvain (FRA)

DRW

4X2

 

16

29/09/01

Wielsbeke

Demets K

WRSCr4

4x2

 

17

27/10//01

Deurne

Marien

WP

4x2

 

18

01/11/01

Izegem

Balcaen, Bjorn

WP

4x2

 

19

11/11/01

Laarne

Henrotin M.

LP

5x2

 

20

26/01/02

Heerlen

Van De Kerkhof ( NL )

LP

4x2

Finale Zuid Ned.

21

16/03/02

Tienen

Henrotin  ( BC Cocktail )

LP

4x2

 

22

06/04/02

Macon (Fr)

Loumichi

LP

4x2

 

23

28/04/02

Deurne

Delville  ( Bull's Gym )

WP

4x2

 

24

04/05/02

Marmotier (Fr)

Sarrani

WRSCr1

4x2

 

25

14/07/02

Tienen

Heylen Ken (  BC Jaguar )

WP

4x2