VECIUNCA RUBEN BC Trudo BC 73135 12/05/93

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 21/04/12

Braine l’Alleud

Nji Moluh Seidu ( BC lessinois )

WP

3x2

2 12/05/12

Ixelles

Sipesaque Olivier ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x2

3 29/09/12

Evere

Fortunato Nicolas ( BC Baudour )

WP

3x2

4 01/12/12

Pepinster

Simba Kai Nivard ( Buena Vista )

LP

3x2

5 01/03/13

Gent

Van Den Heede Bruno ( BC Asse )

WP

3x2

6 02/03/13

Gent

Petraroli Jerome ( Bushido BT )

WP

3x2

7 03/03/13

Gent

Peleriau Sam ( BC Asse )

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
8 23/03/13

Flobecq

Denoyelle Lucien ( France )

WP

3x2

.
9 06/04/13

Gent

Perezollo Salomon ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

3x2

.
10 20/04/13

Braine l'Alleud

Bogaerts Michael (BC Bufi )

WArr2

3x3

.
11 25/01/14

Dilsen

Vrancken Junior ( Mac Dilsen )

LP

3x3

.
12 28/02/14

Deinze

Barbiaux Robin ( Kingscobra )

WP

3x3

.
13 01/03/14

Deinze

Verscheure Jeroen ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
14 02/03/14

Deinze

Kayumba Jody ( Capitol BC )

WP

3x3

Kampioen VBL
15 06/04/14

Gent

Kalenga Michika Lay ( Team Simeon )

LP

3x3

.
16 15/03/15

Gent

Domingo Matondo Yvan ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers VBL
17 29/03/15

Gent

Boulafdal Brahim ( BC Manson )

LP

3x3

.
18 01/05/15

Charleroi

Di Mario Antonio (Italy)

WP

3x3

.
19 24/05/15

Limassol

Karchevski Alex (Israel)

WP

3x3

.
20 25/05/15

Limassol

Stefanatos Georgius (Cyprus)

WP

3x3

Gold Medal
21 12/06/15

Belfast

Taylor Dylan ( Ierland)

WP

3x3

 
22 06/11/15

Hancock

Larsen Mads (Dennmark)

WTKOr1

3x3

 
23 14/11/15

Namur

Gashi Xheck ( Antwerp BA )

WP

3x3

 
24 12/12/15

Lille

Fisher Benjamain (France)

WP

3x3

 
25 20/12/15

Brussel

El Yaouti Abdel ( Cocktail BC )

WP

3x3

 
26 23/01/16

Asse

Shabouev Abty ( BC Respect )

WP

3x3

 
27 05/03/16

Gent

Steurs Vladimir ( Ring Tienen)

WP

3x3

 
28 06/03/16

Gent

Rachem Mohammed ( BC Zulte)

LP

3x3

 
29 17/03/16

Belfast

Hyns Caiomin (Ireland)

LP

3x3

 
30 26/03/16

Roosendal

Wagensveld Sammy (Nederland)

WKOTr2

3x3

 
31 09/04/16

Maastricht

Rena Robert (Nederland)

WKOTr2

3x3

 
32 10/04/16

Maastricht

Urderlack Robert (Nederland)

WP

3x3

 
33 14/04/16

Paris

Honk Sik Kee (France )

WKOTr1

3x3

 
34 17/04/16

Paris

Ezzil Riga (France)

LP

3x3

 
35 14/05/16

Eindhoven

Djokic Stevan (NL)

WP

3x3

 
36 15/05/16

Eindhoven

Kenzhegaliyev Erzhan (Kazakstan)

WP

3x3

 
37 16/05/16

Eindhoven

Van Der Pas (NL)

LP

3x3

Silver Eindhoven Cup
  26/11/16

Pristina

Kajoshi Arjon ( Kosovo )

WWO

.

.
38 04/02/17

St.Truiden

Vrodjak Robert (NL)

LP

3x3

.
39 25/02/17

Gent

Gashi Xhek ( Antwerp BA )

WP

3x3

.
40 12/03/17

Gent

Aryuba Mirza ( Capitol BC )

WRSCr3

3x3

Liefhebbers VBL
41 19/03/17

Sart

Thomas Pol ( BC Manage )

WP

3x3

Belgian Champion
42 01/04/17

Paris

Fayad Medhi (France )

WP

3x3

.
43 29/04/17

Belgrade

Aygun Birol (Turkey )

LP

3x3

.
44 04/06/11

Gent

Vrdolak Robert (Nederland )

WP

3x3

.
45 25/07/17

Usti Nad

Boyko Vitali (Czech )

WP

3x3

.
46 27/07/17

Usti Nad

Glebiewski Bartozs (Poland )

LP

3x3

.
47 21/09/17

Sarajevo

Bosnjak Dzemal ( Bosnie Herzegovina)

LP

3x3

.
48 21/10/17

Eindhoven

Molloy Kieran ( Ireland )

LP

3x3

.
49 01/12/17

Gent

O'Neill (N. Ireland )

LP

3x3

.
50 08/12/17

Lisbonne

Diz Aaron (Portugal )

LP

3x3

.
51 18/02/18

Gent

Natal Filipe (BC Asse)

WP

3x3

.
52 04/03/18

Gent

Van Steenberghen  Geoffrey ( Stekene )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers VBL
53 24/03/18

Gent

Nikou Eloundi François ( BC Boris )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers
54 08/05/18

Murcia

Gonschorek Jeremy ( Germany )

WP

3x3

.
55 08/05/18

Murcia

Berrouguet Rayane (France )

WP

3x3

.
56 12/05/18

Murcia

Tusunqiong Maimatti (China )

LP

3x3

Silver Boxaù
57 16/06/18

Gent

McCormick Mitchell (Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
58 17/06/18

Gent

Colman Gianni ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  19/06/2018