VANDERHEYDEN KEVIN Van Eesvelde -    15/03/88

Pro since

10/02/2017

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

10/02/17

Roosdaal

Szoros Daniel (Hungary)

WKOTr2

4x3

2

31/03/17

Gent

Tustic Miroslav ( Croatia )

WP

4x3

3

26/05/17

Kruishoutem

Kishmiryan Hovannes ( Verlinden )

WP

6x3

4

30/09/17

Erembodegem

Eddine Hamouti Jamal (Denon)

WP

6x3

5

01/12/17

Gent

Kis David (Hungary )

WP

6x3

6

13/01/18

Gent

Ovek Zoran (Croatia)

WP

6x3

7

30/03/18

Gent

Kebet Silvije (Croatie)

WP

6x3

8

29/06/18

Roosdaal

Mahouti Jamal ( Denon )

WP

8x3

VBL Titel

9

05/10/18

Gent

Ongenae Kevin ( Vandenheede)

Draw

10x3

Belgian Championships

Updated by Bob Logist 17-10-18

 

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 12/06/10

Gent

Delsaux Donovan ( BC Lessinois )

WP

3x2

2 01/10/10

Gent

Amirov Imram ( Noble Art )

WP

3x2

3 08/10/10

Deinze

Amirov Imram (BC Noble Art )

WP

3x2

4 26/12/10

Kalken

Vanhorenbeke Dylan ( Team Simeon )

WABr2

3x2

5 11/03/11

Deinze

Fabel Laurent ( BC Capitol )

LP

3x3

6 01/04/11

Gent

Oualmakian Bilal ( BC Queensbury)

WP

3x3

7 28/05/11

Gent

Kerman Samet ( BC Zulte )

Draw

3x3

8 30/09/11

Gent

Rosescu Denis ( BC Lichtervelde)

Draw

3x3

9 11/11/11

Deurne

Hillewaere Jeroen ( BC Roeselare )

LP

3x2

10 09/12/11

Deinze

Tambwe Alain ( Boxing Lovers )

LP

3x2

11 01/12/12

Rotterdam

Handana Sidney (Nederland)

LP

3x2

12 12/01/13

Gent

Ngoyi Bukasa Pierre ( Bru Box Academy)

Draw

3x2

13 01/03/13

Gent

Hagenimana James ( BC Zulte )

LABr1

3x3

14 29/03/13

Gent

Amirov Imram ( BC Gladiator )

WDisqr3

3x3

15 04/05/13

Stekene

Rachem Mohamed ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

16 29/06/13

Ninove

Strano Francesco ( BC Manson )

Draw

3x3

17 21/09/13

Brugge

Gashi Xhen ( Antw. Box Academy )

LP

3x3

18 11/01/14

Gent

Dimayev Babken ( BC Zulte )

WKOr1

3x3

19 28/03/14

Gent

Atangana Georges (BC Cocktail)

WP

3x3

20 14/10/16

Gent

Gashi Xhen ( Antw. Box Academy )

LP

3x3

Updated by Bob Logist  17/10/2018