VANACKERE ANTOINE Vanakère 43611 27/12/94

Pro since 29/10/16

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

29/10/16

Andenne

Horvath Atilla ( Hungary)

WKOr1

4x3

2

17/12/16

Charleroi

Nakic Anto ( Croatia )

WP

4x3

3

08/04/17

Chatelineau

Sazanovics Edgards ( Latvia)

WKOr1

4x3

4

20/05/17

Charleroi

Causevic Robert ( Croatia )

WP

4x3

5

20/10/17

Andenne

Mesanovic Nuslir ( BIH)

WKOr3

6x3

6

16/12/17

Charleroi

Peric Petar ( Serbia)

WKOTr2

6x3

7

19/05/18

Charleroi

De Simone Jordan ( Baudechon )

WKOTr5

8x3

8

20/10/18

Liège

Audenaert Joffrey ( Vinet )

WP

8x3

Updated by Bob Logist 21-10-18

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 04/02/12

Soumagne

Rodijns Bart ( Beverse Ring )

WP

3x2

2 28/04/12

Charleroi

Pellamati pierre ( France )

WP

3x2

3 13/10/12

Andenne

Voda Catalin ( BC Bufi )

LP

3x2

4 22/12/12

Charleroi

Ouafik Younes ( BC Frameries )

WP

3x2

5 11/05/13

St. Servais

Trabucco Alessandro ( BC Mouscron )

WP

3x2

6 12/10/13

Hillerod

Hugues Didi ( Norway )

LP

3x3

7 26/10/13

Limerick

Duhig Shane (Ireland)

WP

3x3

8 27/10/13

Limerick

Falvey Maurice (Ireland)

WP

3x3

9 23/11/13

Charleroi

Gelardo Anthony ( BA Gants d'or )

WP

3x2

10 22/02/14

Hautrage

Bougard Andy ( BC Licata )

WP

3x2

11 16/03/14

Arlon

Badiaa Mehdi ( Bee BC )

WP

3x2

Champion LFB
12 05/04/14

Gent

Aziz Zada Abdullah ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x2

Belgian Champion
13 11/10/14

Hillerod

Kazami Kazam (NO)

WP

3x2

Gold Hillerod tournament
14 22/11/14

Seilles

Marchand Theo (Leval Bogota)

WP

3x2

.
15 06/12/14

Charleroi

Darhou Mohamed Amine ( Kyrios Vitalis)

WP

3x3

.
16 14/03/14

Charleroi

Kaiser Gyulamark ( Hungary )

WKOr1

3x3

.
17 25/04/15

Andenne

Gardezi Nino (Team JP )

WP

3x3

.
18 17/05/15

Ixelles

Benson Sean (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
19 26/09/15

Rebecq

Zavadski Boris ( Slovakia )

WKor2

3x3

.
20 03/10/15

Ixelles

Lehr J. (Czec Republic)

WP

3x3

.
21 19/12/15

Charleroi

Birkebergs Aleksandr (Latvia)

WKOr1

3x3

.
22 13/02/16

Sturovo

Surman Zoltan (Slovakia )

WP

3x3

.
23 20/02/16

Ans

Gogishvili Lasha (BC Cabanas)

WP

3x3

.
24 21/02/16

Ans

El Sialiti Sohaib ( BT Bruxelles )

WP

3x3

.
25 27/02/16

Ans

Loffet Anthony ( BC Essalem )

WP

3x3

.
26 28/02/16

Ans

Montecchi Stefano ( GMG)

WP

3x3

Tournoi LFB
27 09/04/16

Sansun

Bachkov Hovhannes ( Armenia )

LKOTr2

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier
28 21/05/16

Charleroi

Aigars Renars (Croatia)

WKOTr1

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  21/10/2018