TURCO ANGELO 07/11/91 Bufi 42576

Pro since 10/11/12

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

10/11/12

Namur

Nicolae Christian ( Romania )

WP

4x3

2

14/12/12

Langemarkt

Grigorian Razmik (Tampere )

LP

4x3

3

26/01/13

Tubize

Mellar Peter ( Hungary )

WP

4x3

4

08/06/13

Manage

Paun Cosmin ( Romania )

WP

4x3

5

09/11/13

Namur

Mihai Vlad (Romania)

WKOTr'

4x3

6

14/12/13

Verviers

Patera Francesco (GMG Promotion)

LP

4x3

7

22/03/14

Herstal

Patera Francesco (GMG Promotion)

Labr4

4x3x3

8

17/05/14

Wasquehal

Chakim Karim (France)

LP

6x3

9

15/11/14

Namur

Toth Csaba ( Hongrie)

WKOr9

8x3

10

20/12/14

Flobecq

De Simone Jordan (Baudechon )

LP

4x3

11

23/05/15

Spa

Kourbanov Faroukh ( Mokhtari Rachid )

LP

10x3

Belgian Championship

12

14/11/15

Namur

Niculae Christian (Romania)

WKOTr3

6x3

.

13

12/12/15

Thieu

Mihai Georges (Romania )

WP

4x3

.

14

12/11/16

Namur

Leskovic Lukas ( Croatia)

WP

4x3

.

15

12/02/17

Thieu

Amiradze Zaza (Georgia)

Draw

4x3

.

16

01/05/17

Brugge

Ben Ali Hakim ( Tampere )

LP

10x3

.Belgian Championship

17

11/11/17

Zwevezele

Steen Sebastien ( Tampere )

LP

8x3

.

18

14/04/18

Flobecq

De Simone Jordan ( Baudechon )

Draw

8x3

.

19

02/06/18

Manage

Henchiri Nicola (Italy )

LP

6x3

.

20

20/10/18

Liège

Molnar Bence ( Hungary )

LP

6x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 21-10-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

07/04/07

Namur

De Preter Jeremy ( One 2 one Evere

WRSCr3

3x2

2

06/11/09

St. Ghislain

Sder Mohamed ( BC Martines )

LP

3x3

3

30/10/10

Braine le comte

Acuna Moreno Diego (BC Leval Bogota)

WP

3x2

4

13/11/10

Verviers

Kourbanov Farouhk ( Essalem )

LP

3x3

5

21/11/10

Chapelle L/H

Acuna Moreno Diego ( BC Leval )

2LDisqr1

3x3

6

10/12/10

Bruay (FR)

Blondeel Mathieu (France )

WP

3x3

7

22/01/11

Liège

Gisabella Bruno ( Atlas Liège )

WP

3x3

8

05/02/11

Geraardsbergen

Grigorjan Soere ( BC Geraardsbergen )

WP

3x2

9

18/02/11

Herstal

Eloyan Gogham ( Queensbury )

WP

3x3

10

19/02/11

Herstal

Atua Baudouin ( Promotion Gmg

LP

3x3

11

26/02/11

Seilles

Boulahrir Rachid ( BT Bruxelles )

WP

3x3

12

02/04/11

Berck

Pocholle Simon (France)

LP

3x3

13

16/04/11

Eghezee

Boulahir Rachid (BT Bruxelles )

WP

3x3

14

30/04/11

Amay

Del Puppo Dilmitry (Amay BC )

LP

3x3

15

17/05/11

Divion

Jegou Christophe (France)

WP

3x2

16

28/05/11

Le Roeulx

Blondel Mathieu ( France)

WP

3x3

17

25/06/11

Elancourt

Khiri Riad (France)

LP

3x3

18

15/10/11

Evere

Keita Mamadou ( 1/2/1 Evere )

WP

3x3

19

05/11/11

Auxi le Chateau

Wailly Jimmy (France )

LP

3x3

20

10/12/11

Berk sur Mer

Pocholle Simon (France )

LP

3x3

21

28/01/12

Ecaussinnes

Esposito Jonathan ( BC Talki )

LP

3x3

22

04/02/12

Soumagne

Giuliani Urbano ( GMG Promotion )

LP

3x3

23

25/02/12

Liège

Valente Carvalho Antony ( Herve-Boyadjan )

LP

3x3

24

04/03/12

Ixelles

Eloyan Gekham ( Queensbury )

LP

3x3

25

10/03/12

Ixelles

Khatchatryan Miko ( East Belgium )

LP

3x3

26

31/03/12

Cuesmes

Akhmedov Zaur ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x3

Updated by Bob Logist  21/10/2018