TSIRIMOKOS EVAGELLOS 70740 Devulder 03/06/85

Pro since 11/11/10   

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

11/11/10

Deurne

Heyrman Danny ( De Gruyter )

WKOr1

4x3

2

25/12/10

Izegem

Melloul Hadi ( Vanakčre )

WP

4x3

3

04/03/11

Deurne

Kovasic Sinica ( Kroatie )

WP

4x3

4

02/04/11

Deurne

Bouchez Pascal (Baudechon)

WP

6x3

5

12/01/13

St. Truiden

Carbonello Andrea ( Syben )

LP

6x3

6

22/06/13

Geraardsbergen

Azzaoui Reda ( Compernol )

LKOTr6

8x3

7

01/11/13

Izegem

Grigorian Andrei ( Van Den Heede)

WP

4x3

8

01/11/13

Izegem

Sder Mohammed (Martinez)

LKOr2

4x3

9

18/01/14

Montreal

Ulysse Yves Jr. (Canada)

LTKOr4

4x3

10

20/04/14

Zwevezele

Ben Hali Hakim ( Tampere )

LP

6x3

11

18/09/15

Antwerpen

Nzemo Kevin ( Nzama)

WP

6x3

12

28/05/16

Antwerpen

Ben Ali Hakim ( Tampere)

LP

6x3

Updated by Bob Logist 31-05-16

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

06/12/08

Genk

Van Damme Pieter ( BC Roeselare )

LP

3x2

2

20/12/08

Heerlen

Celcuk Ert ( NL)

WP

3x2

3

06/03/09

Deinze

Colpaert Geoffrey ( Noble Art )

WABr1

3x3

4

14/03/09

Tienen

Trypsteen Arne ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x3

5

21/03/09

St. Truiden

Bensallem Mohammed ( Noble Art Deinze )

WABr1

3x3

Kampioen VBL

6

04/04/09

Eupen

El Marcouchi Mohammed ( Esquive XL )

LP

3x3

Silver Belgian  Championships.

7

16/05/09

Achen

Charief C (Nederland )

LP

3x3

.

8

31/05/09

Meerhout

Franse Cesar ( NL )

WRSCr3

3x2

.

9

13/06/09

Rotterdam

Winster M. (NL)

LP

3x2

.

10

03/10/09

Breda

Marco Romano (NL)

WRSCr1

3x2

.

11

11/11/09

Deurne

Azzaoui Reda ( BC Izegem )

WP

3x3

.

12

17/01/10

Heerlen

Advaljan Karen (NL)

WP

3x3

.

13

23/01/10

Maastricht

Likoglu Yusuf (NL)

LDisqr3

3x3

.

14

29/01/10

Shester

Ashley Applebyn (GB)

WP

3x2

.

15

20/03/10

St.Truiden

Verbauhede Niko ( Patro Waregem )

WP

3x3

Kampioen VBL

16

17/04/10

Eghezee

Jamoye Steve (GmG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

.

Updated By Bob Logist  31/05/2016