TECHEL GIOVANNI Tampere 73626 08/10/96

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 19/05/18

Poperinge

Kishmiryan Hovannes (Compernol )

WP

4x3

2 02/06/18

Oostende

Namgalauri Giorgi ( Georgia )

WP

6x3

Updated by Bob Logist 08/06/2018

 

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 26/12/12

Kalken

Petrovic Uros ( BC Kingscobra )

WP

3x2

2 01/03/13

Gent

Petrovic Uros ( Kingcobra Brugge )

WP

3x2

3 02/03/13

Gent

Bouiomad  Nabil ( BC Anderlecht )

LP

3x2

4 27/04/13

Koekelaere

Nelis Ethan (BC Asse)

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
5 04/10/13

Gent

Ameye Miguel ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

6 16/11/13

Gent

Abraham Tom ( BC Kalken)

WP

3x2

7 26/12/13

Kalken

Hoebrechts Stijn ( Tiense BC )

WRSCr1

3x2

8 25/01/14

Langemark

Ameye Miguel ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

9 02/03/14

Deinze

Zadorochenko Pavlo ( Untouchable )

WP

3x2

VBL Kampioen
10 22/03/14

Gent

Colas Madera Yasmani ( Ahmitim Vilvoorde )

WP

3x2

.
  05/04/14

Gent

 

WWO

3x2

Belgian Champion
11 10/05/14

Poperinge

Colman Giani ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x3

.
12 03/10/14

Gent

Carryn Jimmy ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
13 25/10/14

Gent

Tsatiashvili Magomed  (BT Menen )

WP

3x3

.
14 20/12/14

Gent

Van Overbeke Jonathan ( Flandria oostende)

WP

3x3

.
15 14/03/15

Gent

Kayumba Jodi ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x3

.
16 15/03/15

Gent

Martirosyan Hovic ( Box Cie Genk )

LP

3x3

.
17 25/04/15

Geraardsbergen

Yakhlev Amine ( BT Vilvoorde )

WP

3x3

.
18 23/05/15

Poperinge

Karapetiam Argam ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x3

.
19 09/10/15

Gent

Ben Rahmani Yassine ( Boxinglovers )

Draw

3x3

.
20 07/11/15

Breda

Diagne Djiby (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
21 19/12/15

Gent

Fennane Najim ( BT Vilvoorde )

Draw

6x2

.
22 27/02/16

Gent

Bila Munga Jonathan ( BC Jah )

WP

3x3

.
23 05/03/16

Gent

Fennane Najim ( BT Vilvoorde)

LP

3x3

.
24 14/10/16

Gent

Stoljartsjoek Vadim ( Flandria Oostende )

WP

3x3

.
25 29/10/16

Lauwe

Stoljartsjoek Vadim ( Flandria Oostende )

WP

3x3

.
26 10/12/16

Leffinge

Bila Munga Jonathan ( BC Jah )

WKOr2

3x3

.
27 21/01/17

Breda

Stoljartsjoek Vadim ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

.
28 28/01/17

Breda

Amadu Mustapha (DE)

WP

3x3

Gold Open ZNK
29 26/02/17

Gent

Colas Madera Yasmani (Jah )

WKOr3

3x3

.
30 12/03/17

Gent

Rachem Mohammed ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

.
31 01/05/17

Brugge

Oganesyan Artur ( Buena Vista )

LP

3x3

.
32 20/05/17

Poperinge

Bilamunga Jonathan (Jah )

WP

3x3

.
33 03/06/17

Gent

Watson Nathan ( Ierland )

WP

3x3

.
34 06/10/17

Gent

Carr Peter (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
35 21/10/17

Eindhoven

Love Peter ( GBR)

LP

3x3

.
36 01/12/17

Gent

Esler Vincent ( N.Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
37 08/12/17

Lisbonne

Fernandez Mario ( Portugal )

WP

3x3

.
38 30/03/18

Gent

Colman Gianni ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 08/06/2018