STOLJARTSJOEK VADIM Gleb Stolljartjoek 72671 24/07/91

Pro since 14/10/2017

Date

Place

Opponent

Rounds

Results

1

14/10/17

Middelkerke

Amiridze Zaza ( Georgia )

6x3

WTKOr5

2

11/04/18

Kharkov

Kontdratenko (UA )

6x3

WP

3

12/05/18

Oostende

Vass Janos ( Hungary )

6x3

WKOTr2

4

25/06/18

Kiev

Zabolotiuk Maksym (Ukraine )

6x3

WKOr1

5

27/10/18

Brugge

Nefzi Ayoub (Vinet )

10x3

WKOTr10

Belgian Championship

Updated by Bob Logist 04-11-18

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 25/06/11

Geraardsbergen

Dugay Dimitri ( BC Lessinois )

WP

3x2

2 01/07/11

Hyfte

Karimi Bilal ( BC Anderlecht)

Draw

3x2

3 27/04/13

Koekelare

Borra Xavier ( Warre's BC )

WP

3x2

4 04/05/13

Stekene

Barbiaux Robin ( Wimme BC )

WP

3x2

5 08/06/13

Gent

Duquenoy Aurélien ( Patro Waregem )

WP

3x2

6 26/10/13

Tienen

Bouiomad Nabil (BC Anderlecht )

LP

3x2

7 16/11/13

Gent

Kayumba Jody ( Capitol BC )

Draw

3x3

8 22/02/14

Deinze

Domingo Matondo Yvan ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x2

9 01/03/14

Deinze

Osei Ymma ( Kingscobra )

WP

3x2

10 02/03/14

Deinze

Souhaib Bakkali ( Ahmitim Vilvoorde )

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
11 05/04/14

Gent

Boulafdal Ibrahim ( BC manson )

LP

3x2

.
12 10/05/14

Poperinge

Domingo Matondo Yvan ( BC Capitol )

Draw

3x3

.
13 31/05/14

Mechtem

Sheholli Valdrin ( Mac Dilsen)

WP

3x3

.
14 07/05/14

Gent

Oganesyan Artur ( Team Simeon )

Draw

3x3

.
15 20/12/14

Gent

Holvoet Julien ( BC Lessines )

WP

3x3

.
16 14/03/15

Gent

Martirosyan Hovic ( Box Cie Genk )

LP

3x3

.
17 01/05/15

Brugge

Rachem Mohamed ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

.
18 09/05/15

Mouscron

Renault Maxime ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

3x3

.
19 24/05/15

Limassol

Stanojevic Lazar (Servie)

WDisqr1

3x3

.
20 12/06/15

Belfast

Belkassem Amir ( Ierland)

WP

3x3

.
21 03/07/15

Hijfte

Duarte Dary (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.
22 10/10/15

Middelkerke

Sarkisian Grischa ( Bulldogs)

WP

3x3

.
23 06/11/15

Hancock

Ahmadi Hassan (Denmark)

WP

3x3

.
24 13/12/15

Gent

Sarkisian Grisha ( BC Bulldogs )

WP

3x3

.
25 27/02/16

Gent

Colman Giani ( BC Kalken )

WKOTr1

3x3

.
26 05/03/16

Gent

Kayumba Jody ( Capitol BC )

WP

3x3

.
27 06/03/16

Gent

Fennane Najim ( BT Vilvoorde )

LP

3x3

.
28 01/05/16

Brugge

Fennane Najim ( BT Vilvoorde )

LP

6x2

.
29 14/05/16

Eindhoven

Thompson A. (GB)

LP

3x3

Eindhoven Cup
30 28/05/16

Gent

Bila Munga Jonathan ( BC Jah)

WP

3x3

.
31 08/10/16

Middelkerke

Falzone Rosario ( Elite Enghien )

WKOr3

3x3

.
32 14/10/16

Gent

Techel Giovanni ( BC Capitol )

LP

3x3

.
33 22/10/16

Brugge

Carryn Jimmy ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
34 29/10/16

Lauwe

Techel Giovanni ( BC Capitol)

LP

3x3

.
35 05/11/16

De Haag

Manvis Johnny (NL)

WP

3x3

.
36 10/12/16

Amsterdam

Manvis Johnny (NL)

WP

3x3

.
37 15/01/17

Brussel

Carryn Jimmy ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
38 21/01/17

Breda

Techel Giovanni ( BC Capitol )

LP

3x3

.
39 04/06/17

Gent

Oganesyan Artur (Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by bob Logist  04/11/2018