STEURS VLADIMIR BC Tienen

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 13/10/12

Verviers

Abdulmazjidov Hussein ( BC Bressoux )

WP

3x2

2 01/12/12

Pepinster

Bilamunga Jonathan ( BC Anderlecht )

WABr3

3x2

3 22/12/12

Amay

Paglierini pierino ( BC Baudour )

LP

3x2

4 12/01/13

St.Truiden

Hendrickx Ben ( BC Lichtaart )

WRSCr1

3x2

5 03/05/13

Amay

Montecchi Stefano (Atlas GMG)

WP

3x2

6 25/05/13

Dusseldorf

Möllenbeck Morad (Germany)

LP

3x2

7 08/06/13

Amay

Montecchi Stefano ( Atlas GMG )

WP

3x2

8 26/10/13

Tienen

Bila Munga Jonathan (BC Anderlecht)

Draw

3x2

9 21/12/13

Amay

M'Barki Fouad (BC Essalem)

Draw

3x2

10 26/12/13

Kalken

Colman Giani ( BC Kalken )

Draw

3x2

11 22/02/14

Deinze

Beckers Dolf ( Dawsu Leuven )

WP

3x2

12 28/02/14

Deinze

Laarous Anouar ( Untouchable )

WP

3x2

13 01/03/14

Deinze

Karimi Bilal ( BC Anderlecht )

WP

3x2

14 02/03/14

Deinze

Nasayev Ramzan ( BC Menen )

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
15 05/04/14

Gent

Nouar Mehdi ( BEE Brussels )

WP

3x2

Belgian Champion
16 17/05/14

Tienen

Audenaert Geoffrey ( BC Amay )

WP

6x2

.
17 22/11/14

Pepinster

Vanoverbeke Jonathan (Flandria Oostende)

WP

3x3

.
18 27/12/14

Amay

Montecchi Stephano ( BC Atlas-GMG)

WARr2

3x3

.
19 31/01/15

St. Truiden

Bilalovski Nafi ( Bulldogs)

WP

3x3

.
20 25/04/15

Retie

Karapetian Argame ( BC Meerhout )

LP

3x2

.
21 24/05/15

Limassol

Valsamis Dimitrios ( Greece)

WKOr2

3x3

.
22 25/05/15

Limassol

Tadikis Pavlos (Greece)

LP

3x3

.
23 12/06/15

Belfast

Watson Nathan ( Ierland )

LP

3x3

.
24 12/12/15

Kelmis

Agushi E. (Germanay)

LP

3x3

.
25 19/12/15

Gent

Domingos Matondo Yvan (Capitol BC )

WP

3x3

.
26 16/01/16

St.Truiden

El Yaouti Abdelkarim ( BC Cocktail )

LP

3x3

.
27 23/01/16

Heerlen

Fahrid Youssef (Germany)

LP

3x3

.
28 27/02/16

Gent

Gashi Xhen ( Antw. BA )

WP

3x3

.
29 05/03/16

Gent

Veciunca Ruben (BC Jah)

LP

3x3

.
30 03/09/16

Oplinter

Simba Kai John ( Buena Vista)

LP

6x2

.

Updated by bob Logist 07/09/2016