SPERA CEDRIC 26/02/89  51980 Promotion GMG

Pro since 18/12/10

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

18/12/10

Amay

Castagnier (Lux)

WP

4x3

2

19/02/11

Herstal

Nemeth Ladislav ( Slovakia )

WP

4x3

3

09/04/11

Loncin

Godor Ivan (Slovakia )

WP

4x3

4

30/04/11

Amay

Benito Bobby ( Vandeneede)

WP

6x3

5

25/06/11

Geraardsbergen

Ben Ali Hakim ( Compernol )

WP

6x3

6

12/11/11

Verviers

Rafael Julius (Slovakia)

WP

4x3

7

17/12/11

Amay

Kismiryan Hovhannes ( Compernol )

WP

6x3

8

25/05/12

Visé

Masemani Hamza ( Libanon )

WKOr2

4x3

9

06/10/12

Bressoux

Ortiz Jorge ( Colombia )

WP

4x3

10

14/12/12

Herstal

Medrano Santos ( Nicaragua)

WP

6x3

11

23/02/13

Roeselare

Vandekerkhove Kobe (Vandenheede )

LP

8x3

12

18/05/13

Bernissart

Moore Sheldon ( Talki ) Belgian Championship

LKOr4

10x3

13

28/06/14

Kinshasa

Yoko Xema (RD Congo)

LP

8x3

14

27/09/14

Montreal

Ouellet Stephane (Canada)

WP

4x3

15

19/12/14

Quebec

Bouchard Sébastien (Canada)

LP

6x3

16

02/05/15

Bruxelles

Matingu Kindele (Nzama)

LKOr6

10x3

17

22/04/16

Grivegnée

Tazik Vladimir (Slovakia)

WP

4x3

18

07/05/16

Manchester

Murray Martin (GB)

LKOTr2

8x3

19

28/01/17

Herstal

Aduaschvili Giorgi (Georgia)

WKOTr3

6x3

20

09/12/17

Melbourne

Dunn Zac ( Australie )

LKOTr4

10x3

21

21/04/18

Chatelineau

Garcia Sanchez Michel ( Vanakère )

LKOTr4

6x3

22

13/10/18

Herstal

Szilagyi Lajos ( Hungary )

WKOr1

6x3

Updated by Bob Logist 18-10-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 06/10/07

Liège

Bensaïd Cheraf ( BC Atlas Henrotin )

WKOr1

3x2

.
2 13/10/07

Ixelles

Vancauwenberghe Jérome ( Physical BC )

WP

3x2

.
3 20/10/07

Arlon

Ennajjary ALI ( BC Manson )

Draw

3x2

.
4 27/10/07

Cheratte

Berkane Ismaël ( France )

Draw

3x2

.
5 17/11/07

Verviers

Melis Yuhan ( BC Lichtaart )

WP

3x2

.
6 01/12/07

Liège

Barberio Karim ( Cocktail BC )

LP

3x2

.
7 22/12/07

Amay

Cerreto Luigi ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x2

.
8 12/01/08

Liège

Vancauwenberghe Jérome ( Physical BC )

WP

4x2

.
9 19/01/08

Le Roeulx

Techel Benny ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

4x2

.
10 10/05/08

Liège

Beaujean Pierre ( Esq. Mélinoise )

WP

3x2

.
11 17/05/08

Wandre

Slimani Sidi ( BC Quartier Nord )

Draw

3x2

.
12 30/05/08

Visé

Slimani Sidi ( BC Quartier Nord )

WP

3x2

.
13 07/06/08

Amay

Lahiani Sofiane ( Mondial Sport )

Draw

4x2

.
14 10/10/09

Cheratte

Renier Amaury ( BC Atlas Liège )

WP

3x3

.
15 24/10/09

Arlon

Bula Galo brice ( BC Buscemi )

Wdisqr3

3x3

.
16 31/10/09

Liège

Moore Sheldon ( BC Talki )

Draw

3x3

.
17 07/11/09

Retie

Schellens Nick  (BC Meerhout)

LP

3x3

.
18 05/12/09

Verviers

Remiche Sebastien ( Atlas Liège )

WArr2

3x3

.
19 26/12/09

Amay

Slimani Sidi ( BC GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x3

.
20 23/01/10

Liège

Saoutiev Rouslam ( BC Cocktail)

WP

3x3

.
21 30/01/10

Amay

Aydogdu Gokhan ( BC Manson )

WP

3x3

.
22 14/03/10

Ixelles

Van Cauwenberghe Jerôme ( Physical BC )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
23 17/04/10

Eghezee

Davtian Edgard ( BT Kortrijk )

LP

3x3

.
24 05/06/10

Amay

Renier Amaury ( BC Atlas Liège )

WP

6x2

.
25 02/10/10

Amay

Slimani Sidi ( GMG Cheratte )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2018