SLIMANI Mohamed SIDI    GMG Cheratte 51989 12/09/80

 

Pro since 06/10/12/12

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

06/10/12

Bressoux

Senti Peter (Slovakia)

WKOr2

4x3

2

14/12/12

Herstal

Kollar Stéphane ( Slovakia)

WKOTr2

4x3

3

09/02/13

Liège

Cilurzo Ivo (Vandenheede )

WP

4x3

4

20/05/13

Deinze

Hagenimana James ( Compernol)

LKOr1

4x3

5

29/09/13

Herstal

Berti Ronald (Mauro Bufi )

Draw

4x3

6

30/11/13

Quebecq

Bouchard Sébastien (Canada)

LP

6x3

7

25/12/13

Izegem

Ghulian Houssain (Van Den Heede)

WP

4x3

8

25/12/13

Izegem

Benchadi Sherif ( Compernol )

LP

4x3

9

17/03/14

Den Bosch

Van Opstal Henri (Nederland)

LKOTr3

4x3

10

21/09/14

Cheratte

Berti Ronald ( Bufi Mauro )

WKOTr6

8x3

11

06/03/15

St. Quentin

Francilette Andrew (France)

LKOTr2

6x3

12

25/04/15

Kelmis

Martirosyan Varujan ( Slovakia )

WP

4x3

13

23/05/15

Lazio

Moruzzi Daniele (Italy)

LP

6x3

14

28/11/15

Merchtem

Hagenimana James (Bufi)

LP

10x3

15

21/05/16

Charleroi

Garcia Sanchez Michel ( Vanakère)

WP

6x3

16

01/11/16

Izegem

Nefzi Ayoub ( Baudechon)

LP

6x3

Updated by Bob Logist 02-11-16

 

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 17/11/07

Verviers

Van Heuckelom Pieter ( BC Lichtaart )

LP

3x2

.
2 12/01/08

Liège

Janssen Philippe ( BC Meerhout )

LRSCr1

3x2

.
3 19/04/08

Verviers

Weickmans Thomas ( Esq. Mélinoise )

WP

3x2

.
4 17/05/08

Wandre

Spera Cedric ( Amay BC )

Draw

3x2

.
5 30/05/08

Wandre

Spera Cedric ( Amay BC )

LP

3x2

.
6 07/06/08

Amay

Beaujean Pierre ( Esq. Mélinoise )

WP

3x2

.
7 14/06/08

Soumagne

Ennajjary Ali ( BC Manson )

WP

3x2

.
8 27/09/08

Liège

Vandamme Pieter ( BC Roeselare )

LP

3x2

.
9 04/10/08

La Calamine

Suad Alic ( Holland )

LP

3x2

.
10 15/11/08

Liège

Falzone Mike ( BC Atlas Henrotin )

WP

3x2

.
11 22/11/08

Visé

Loslever Loïc ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

.
12 21/12/08

Herstal

Royer Steve (Fr)

LP

3x2

.
13 27/12/08

Amay

Plum Alexis ( BC Anderlecht )

LP

3x2

.
14 17/01/09

Breda

Theunissen Tom (Nederland)

LP

3x2

.
15 26/04/09

Liège

Van Cauwenberghe Max ( Physical BC)

WKOr3

3x3

.
16 02/05/09

Amay

Rassoulov Daghir ( LBC Trudo )

LP

3x2

.
17 16/05/09

Herve

Maeremans Raphael ( BC Lichtaart )

WP

3x3

.
18 29/05/09

Visé

Ismailov Elmach ( BC Cocktail )

LP

3x3

.
19 15/11/09

Liège

Van Cauwenberghe Jérôme ( Physical BC )

LRSCr3

3x3

.
20 26/12/09

Amay

Spera Cedric ( BC Amay )

draw

3x3

.
21 23/01/10

Liège

Doukaiev Lors ( BC Cocktail )

WP

3x3

.
22 30/01/10

Amay

Renier Amaury ( BC Atlas Liège )

WP

3x3

.
23 20/02/10

Herstal

Benaïssa Esmaël ( Esquive XL)

LP

3x3

.
24 14/03/10

Ixelles

Moore Sheldon ( BC Talki )

LP

3x3

.
25 10/04/10

Loncin

Paulussen ( NL)

Draw

3x3

.
26 01/05/10

Liège

Huffschmitt Stijn ( BAB Simeon )

LP

3x3

.
27 02/10/10

Amay

Spera Cedric ( Amay Bc )

LP

3x3

.
28 27/11/10

Oupeye

Averyanov Sergey (Esquive XL )

WP

3x3

.
29 22/12/10

Liège

Renier Amaury ( BC Atlas Liège )

WKOr1

3x3

.
30 18/02/11

Herstal

Sterckx Gregory ( Mondial Sport )

LP

3x3

.
31 09/04/11

Loncin

Coulon Gallus (France)

LP

3x3

.
32 17/06/11

Visé

Benamrare (NL)

Draw

3x3

.
33 01/10/11

Amay

Coulon Gallus (France)

WP

3x3

.
34 22/10/11

Soumagne

Erremadi Ibrahim ( East Belgium )

WDisqr2

3x3

.
35 17/12/11

Amay

Cilurzo Ivo ( Capitol Gent )

WP

3x3

.
36 14/01/12

Pepinster

Thirionnet Jonathan (Team Pavone )

WP

3x3

.
37 03/03/12

Ixelles

Goxha Toto ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x3

.
38 04/03/12

Ixelles

Sder Mohamed ( Martines Mons )

LP

3x3

.
39 31/03/12

Seilles

Affalah Ibrahim ( Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
40 22/04/12

Theux

Dabrowski Mariuz ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  02/11/2016