SDER MOUHAMED Bufi Mauro 42963 25/02/87

Pro  Since 26/01/13

N/°

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 26/01/13 Tubize Kismiryan Hovannes ( Compernol ) WP 4x3
2 08/06/13 Manage Grigorian Andre ( Van den heede ) WP 4x3
3 01/11/13 Izegem Habimana Jean Pierre ( Huughe ) WP 4x3
4 01/11/13 Izegem Tsirimokos Evagellos ( De Vulder ) WKOr2 4x3
5 31/05/14 Thieu Kovacs Gabor (Hungary) WKOr1 6x3
6 13/10/14 Amsterdam Van Der Heijden Michael (Nederland) LP 6x3
7 07/11/14 Douai Mouhib Mehdi (France) LTKOr4 6x3
8 20/12/14 Flobecq Sataran Gheorghe (Romania) WP 8x3
9 25/04/15 Charleroi D'Antoni Giovanni (Italy ) Draw 6x3
10 16/05/15 Thieu Gorbics Gabor (Hungary ) WP 8x3
11 01/11/15 Izegem Karaxha Meriton (Devulder Draw 6x3
12 12/12/15 Thieu Cazacu Marian ( Romania) WP 4x3
13 19/12/15 Charleroi Azaroui Imad ( Vanakère) WP 10x3 WBC Francophone
14 05/02/16 Ingelmunster Ben Ali Hakim ( Tampere ) WKOTr2 8x3 .
15 16/04/16 St. Malo Martin Damien (France) LP 12x3 WBC Francophone
16 17/06/16 Differdange Peynaud Cédric (France) LP 10x3 Benelux Title
17 14/10/16 Thieu Gamgebeli Anezor (Georgia) WKOr6 6x3 .
18 04/02/17 Ingelmunster Djiby Diagne (NL ) WTKOr5 8x3 .
19 12/05/17 Thieu Kovacevic Zeljiko (Serbia) WP 10x3 UBO InterCont.

Updated by Bob Logist  16-05-17

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 06/11/09

St.Ghislain

Turco Angelo ( BS St. Ghislain )

WP

3x2

2 30/01/10

Amay

Dimidschstein Arnaud (GMG Cheratte)

WP

3x3

.
3 13/03/10

Ixelles

Jamoye Steve (GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

4 21/05/10

Ecaussines

Cancurtaran Mesut ( Ahmitim B.T. )

WAbr3

3x2

5 02/10/10

Amay

Lallemand Thierry ( BC Villers )

WAbr2

3x2

6 09/10/10

Bernissart

Mvondo Martin ( BC Namurois )

Draw

3x2

7 21/11/10

Chapelle L/H

Noël Anthony ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x3

8 12/02/11

Cuesmes

Boukhachkach Adam ( BT Bruxelles )

WKOr1

3x3

9 18/02/11

Herstal

Ghiasi Feiredin ( BC Calamine )

WP

3x3

10 19/02/11

Herstal

Sterckx Gregory (MondialSport)

WP

3x3

Gold LFB Championships
11 02/04/11

Deurne

Schellens Nick ( BC Meerhout

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
12 16/04/11

Eghezee

Mohammad Usman (BT Brussels )

WKOr2

3x3

.
13 15/06/11

Ankara

Kvachatadze Zaai (Georgia)

LP

3x3

EU Championships
14 08/10/11

Bernissart

Habimana Jean Pierre ( BC Zulte )

Draw

3x3

.
15 05/11/11

Auxi le Chateau

Tautuara Brian (France)

WP

3x3

.
16 28/01/12

Ecaussinnes

Berti Ronald (BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
17 04/02/12

Lessines

Noel Anthony ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x3

.
18 03/03/12

Ixelles

Erramadi Ibrahim ( East Belgium )

WP

3x3

.
19 04/03/12

Ixelles

Slimani Sidi ( Promotion GMG )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
20 31/03/12

Cuesmes

Hagenimana James ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

.
21 14/04/12

Eupen

Martirosyan Hovhannes ( LBC Trudo )

LP

3x3

Silver Belgian Championships
22 20/04/12

Lourche

Aharram Elias ( France )

WP

3x3

.
23 26/05/12

Hornu

Mrlina H. (Slovaquia )

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 16/05/2017