Updated by Bob Logist 21/01/2019

  20-01-2019       BRUXELLES (Interclubs)    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
3x1 EL BOUCHFRATI, Mohamed Ali 46,5 Jah B.A. DRAW BOUYAFSAKH, Ibrahim 47,0 B.T. Bruxelles
3x2 YANSSOUNOU, Jason 61,5 Jah B.A. WP AKBAL, Youssef 61,9 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 YANSSOUNOU, Axel 61,5 Jah B.A. WP KIERSEBILCK, Enzo 62,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x2 ASSELMAN, Ilyas 57,0 Jah B.A. WKOr2 CABANTOUS, Victor 58,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 TURA, Canan 71,0 Jah B.A. WP MILITELLO, Alessia 70,5 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x2 FURIMONI, Damonn-Rivers 72,5 Bee B.C. WP SZYBKO, Damien 72,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 TAKHI, Mohamed 71,0 Jah B.A. WP ABEDINI, Ismaël 71,0 Miranda B.A.
3x2 MOTTAKI, Firdaouss 57,0 Jah B.A. DRAW EL KHAMKHAMI, Mucela 58,0 N.B.S.
3x2 CHEKKI, Oussama 64,0 Jah B.A. DRAW ZEKRI, Riad 63,5 B.T. Bruxelles
               
  19-01-2019       GILLY    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 SACARANTINO, Adrien 65,9 Esquive Carolo War1 DE BATSELIER, Senne 68,8 B.C. No Limits
3x2 DE TRAUX DE WARDIN, Irena 52,3 Bee B.C. WP AÏT OUABACH, Rania 51,7 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 COLLIN, Quentin 66,1 B.T. Bellini WP MENEGAZZI, Guillaume 67,8 Esquive Carolo
3x2 BARRY, Mamadou Saliou 64,4 B.C.Baudour WP DECENDRE, Nicky 63,3 Esquive Carolo
3x2 CHAMART,Thomas 68,4 Esquive Carolo WP TADDEO, Patrick 68,9 B.C. Bressoix
3x2 GAGLIANO, Mélanie 68,9 B.C. Bufi DRAW ROUSSEAUX, Anaïs 68,5 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 GENERET, Samuel 59,5 B.T .Bellini WP POLIZZI, Alessio 57,4 Esquive Carolo
3x2 MIDI MIDONG MAYONGA, Ambroise 67,6 B.C. Bufi WP DE RIDDER, Frederik 72,5 B.C. No Limits
3x3 DEPASSE, François 68,1 Esquive Carolo DRAW LAMARTI, Mehdi 71,7 B.T. M.J.C.
3x3 ANZALONE, Riccardo 64,3 Buena Vista B.C. WP BACCHINI, Manolo 63,6 Italy
4x3 EL HADJ MESSAOUD, Elias 67,9 Fortunato, Calogero WKOT2 CENTRA, Gilberto 69,3 Italy
4x3 VODA, Stefan 59,1 Bufi, Mauro WKO2 MANCOSU, Nicola 60,7 Italy
6x3 DE LELLIS, Davide 81,0 Italy WP TOMA, Gaëtano 79,5 Polizzi, Alexandre
               
  12 01 2019       GENT    
rds              Courtesy  Degroof
3x2 ASSRU,  Ayoube 58,8 Golden Gloves WP SOETAERT,  Axel 55 BC Capitol
3x2 KINIK,  Sezer 67 BC Kubats Gym WP DOUDAEV,  Rizwan 68,3 BC Falcons
3x2 EL BOUDJAINI,  Eemran 67 BC Falcons WP ROSTAMKHEL,  Malyar 66,7 Golden Gloves
3x2 BUNDU MULOWA,  Victor 64,5 BC Cocktail Liège WP VAN ACKER,  Frederik 65,4 Golden Gloves
3x2 COMAK,  Cem 58,8 BC Celtix WP GUERARD,  Corentin 61 BC Cabanas
3x2 AM MASRI,  Qais 74,3 BC Capitol WP DE BRUYCKER,  Kenny 73,4 Golden Gloves
3x2 ESSOMBA,  Michael 108,4 BC Cocktail Liège WAB1 NYS,  Kwinten 102 Golden Gloves
3x2 KILIC,  Hilal 82 Golden Gloves WP STRANO,  Francesco 78,8 BC Cocktail Liège
3x2 LAHMAR,  Jamal 67,6 BC Cocktail Liège WP CAN,  Avci 67,8 Golden Gloves
3x3 INGELREST,  Lee 74,9 Golden Gloves WRSC3 DEMEYER,  Julien 75,3 BC Acrenois
3x3 SCHELSTRAETE,  Victor 89,4 Golden Gloves WP ACHOUR,  Khier 91,5 Boxeur 13
               
  4-6 01 2019       LINDHOLM  (DEN)    
rds         Viking Box Cup    Courtesy  Degroof
3x3 ABDEL,  Halim   Denmark WP SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim   Team  VBL
3x3 KALLERSEEP,  Rasmus   Denmark WP DANIS,  Mazlum   Team  VBL
3x3 HOLTZHAUSEN   Denmark WP VAN STEENBERGHEN,  Geof   Team  VBL
3x3 TERTERYAN   Denmark WP TORRES,  Cristofer   Team  VBL
3x3 DOMINGO-MATONDO,  Yvan   Team  VBL WP HAYAR,  Mathias   Denmark
3x3 ROTARU,  Fedor   Team  VBL WP PAYMAN,  Ersam   Denmark
3x3 BENSAADOUN,  Adam   Team  VBL WP VERSTAEGEN,  Venilium   Denmark
3x3 AZAB,  Amir   Team  VBL WP NIELSEN,  Thomas   Denmark
3x3 VECIUNCA,  Ruben   Team  VBL WRSC2 STOSIEN,  Jonas   Denmark
3x3 SCHELSTRAETE,  Victor   Team  VBL WRSC2 HANSEN,  Markus   Denmark
3x3 SCHELSTRAETE,  Victor   Team  VBL WRSC2 PORDNEN,  Biz   Denmark