Updated by Bob Logist 24/09/2018

  22 09 2018       POPERINGE    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x2 MALIKZADA,  Ali 61 BC Meerhout WP DOUDAEV,  Rizwan 63 BC Falcons
3x2 ROSTAMKHEL,  Malyar 65 Golden Gloves WP JONCKHEERE,  Aaron 62,7 BT Respect
3x2 CAN,  Avci 70 Golden Gloves WP DE RIDDER,  Frederik 72 BC No Limits
3x2 BARA,  Antoine 65 BT Respect WP BORRENBERGHS,  Tjorven 65,8 Team X  Poperinge
3x2 DE PAUW,  Evert 66,5 Junior's Fight WP RACHMANI,  Younis 66 Flandria Oostende
3x2 AIDAMIROV,  Aslan 107 Kingscobra Brugge WKO1 POP,  Andrei 101 BT Respect
3x2 RASHIDI,  Mohammed 55 BT Houtland WP ZAZAI,  Aman 54 Golden Gloves
3x3 OGANESYAN,  Artur 73 BC Buena Vista WP AKROUCH,  Nassim 72 BC Falcons
3x2 SYNNOT,  Tyler 76 BT Houtland WP DESLEE,  Matteo 77,9 BT Respect
3x2 NDIKUMANA,  Ismael 69 Untouchable BG WP IDRISSOU,  Samad 69 BT Turnhout
3x2 VANCAEYZEELE,  Jelle 87,7 Team X  Poperinge WP EL KADDOURI,  Noursaid 92 BT Respect
3x3 TIOGUIM NGUIMETIO 75 BEE  BC WKO2 RECH,  Thomas 75,8 Team X  Poperinge
  15-09-2018       ALSEMBERG    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x1,5 BAYSKHANOV,  Arslan 40,9 Health Factor WP MOOSENS,  Jeremy 45,9 BC Asse
3x3 D'HONT,  Jonathan 63,8 BC Asse WP MUTOMBO THISEN 63 BEE  BC
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim 65,4 Gym United WP AZAB,  Amir 67,9 Kureghem BA
3x3 NATAL,  Filipe 73,9 BC Asse WP TIOGUIM NGUIMETO 76,8 BEE  BC
6x2 HERMANS,  Femke 75,3 DENON WP KONECNA,  Ester 74,9 Czech Republic
               
               
  15-09-2018       GENK    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x2 JANS,  Lien 50,4 Box Company Genk WP CALLAERT,  Evelyn 50,8 BC Celtix 
3x2 CALEMI,  Romina 57,8 Box Company Genk WP HOOFTMAN,  Sophie 60,8 BC Falcons
3x2 COMAK,  Cem 58,7 BC Celtix WRSC2 HOMAI,  Omid 58,2 BC El Carpio
3x2 YILDIZ,  Memet 71,2 Box Company Genk DRAW BOUSSALHAM,  Nawfel 73,6 BC  Shocx
3x2 AVDIMETAJ,  Arburon 69,8 Box Company Genk WP DE BATSELIER,  Senne 68,5 BC No Limits
3x3 VROOM,  Donovan 92,8 NH Boxing Team   NED WP NAZARYAN,  Ruben 94,1 Box Company Genk
3x2 GUNDOGDU,  Furkan 71,3 Box Company Genk WRSC2 MKHITARYAN,  David 73 BC Meerhout
4x3 MARTIROSYAN,  Hovo 66,1 VANACKERE WKO2 CSEREKLYE,  Attila 63 HUNGARY
               
  15-09-2018       Ludwighaven (D    
rds               Courtesy Vandendael
8x3 ILBAY, Deniz   Germany WP HABIMANA, Jean-Pierre   Bufi, Mauro
               
  07-09-2018       ITTRE    
rds              Courtesy Vandendael
3x1,5 EZZAMITI, Adham 72,0 B.T. Bellini WP LANER, Nathan 42,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 DJOKOTO BOHADI, Rocky 70,5 Boris B.C. WKOr1 CZEWENKA, Karl 71,5 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 KAKUKILA, Philippe 77,0 B.C. Elite Enghien WP RUBBENS, Yannick 74,5 B.C. Zulte
3x1,5 VENTRE, Brandon 27,0 B.T. Bellini WP VANDERSTRAETEN, Troy 29,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 KRIKILION, Ignazio 62,5 B.C. Elite Enghien DRAW MAGOMADOV, Deni 62,0 B.C. Lessinois
3x2 FALZONE, Rosario 78,0 B.C. Elite Enghien DRAW ILIOPOULOS, Vassilis 78,5 Modern B.C.
3x2 MOGOSANU, Andre´ 60,0 12 Rounds Promotion DRAW BRUYERE, Alessio 60,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 KHATIB, Molay Mohamed 81,5 B.C. Elite Enghien WP OTARBIEV, Umalt 85,0 B.C. Lessinois
3x2 DUFRENNE, Killian 53,5 B.C. Garcia WP LARSIMONT, Lo´c 54,5 B.T. Bellini
3x2 KAKUKILA, Anthony 71,0 B.C. Elite Enghien WP HAILLEZ, Maxence 70,0 B.C. Lessinois
8x3 AUDENAERT, Joffrey 69,0 Vinet, Nicolas WP CHOUCHANE, Houcine 69,2 Baudechon, Alain