Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2017

  14-10-2017       HERSTAL    
rds              Courtesy Vandendael
3x1 BONGARD, Benjamin 40,0 MP-J Team WP KIERSEBILCK, Loris 38,7 GMG Herstal - Renerte
3x1,5 GUSEYNOV, Ali 56,0 GMG  Herstal - Renerte DRAW LAZZARI, Lorenzo 53,1 B.C. Manson
3x2 SCIGLIUZZO, Silvio 67,2 GMG  Herstal - Renerte WKO2 SIOKOS, Joseph 66,9 B.C. Kyrios Vitalis
3x2 BUNDU MULOWA, Victor 67,0 B.C. Cocktail WP BRULMANS, Dimitri 67,1 GMG Herstal - Renerte
3x2 GUSEYNOV, Salman 52,8 GMG  Herstal - Renerte WP DUFRENNE, Killian 49,6 B.C. Garcia
3x2 NOTARRIGO, Alessandro 57,2 B.C. Cocktail WP LOFFET, Andrew 60,0 B.C. Essalem
3x2 GUSEYNOV, Shakbudin 50,3 GMG  Herstal - Renerte WP HALOULE, Majid 47,0 B.C. Asse
3x2 GOURDIN, Lucas 70,1 Jah B.A. WP SOURDILAT, Charles 71,1 B.C. GMG Cheratte-Visé
3x2 HAUTVAS, Lucas 59,1 B.C. GMG Cheratte-Visé WP JOUAN, Thomas 57,4 MP-J Team
3x2 MILITELLO, Alessia 67,8 GMG  Herstal - Renerte WP GERARD, Aline 65,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 GUSEYNOV, Saad 62,0 GMG  Herstal - Renerte WP CHEKKI, Oussama 61,5 Jah B.A.
4x3 MUNY, Olivier   Martines, Diego WP EL YAOUTI, Abdelkarim   Tazza, Angelo
4x3 MASSENAUX, Amaury   Mokhatri, Rachid DRAW MAHOUTI, Jamel Eddine   Denon, alain
6x3 JAMOYE, Steve   Promotion GMG WP MATAMOROS, Felix   Nicaragua
12x3 KOURBANOV, Faroukh   Promotion GMG WP BEN ALI, Hakim   Tempere, Filip
  EBU-EU (European Union) Super Featherweight title            
               
  12-10-2017       PEROLS (FR)    
rds              
12x3 GUERFI, Karim   France WKOT8 JAMOYE, Stéphane   Promotion GMG
  EBU (European) Bantamweight Title            
               Courtesy Vandendael
  14-10-2017       PARIS (France)    
rds              Courtesy Vandendael
6x3 KONKI, Elie   France WP SAN EUSEBIO, Santiago   Demarteau, Pierre
               
  14 10 2017       LILLE  (FRA)    
rds              Courtesy Vandendael
6x3 EL ACHI,  Mohamed   TAMPERE WKO4 MILENKOVIC,  Goran   SERBIA
               
               
  13-15 10 2017       HILLEROD  (DEN)    
rds         32° HSK Box Cup    Courtesy Degroof
3x3 NYARKO,  Marcos   Denmark WP TECHEL,  Harley   Capitol BC
3x3 JANKOVIC,  Victor   Denmark WP INGELREST,  Lee   Golden Gloves
3x2 AHMIDI,  Aymane   BT Vilvoorde WP SADULAEV,  Adam   Denmark
3x2 SLEIMAN,  Mohamed   Denmark WP AHMIDI,  Aymane   BT Vilvoorde
3x3 WALID ABDUL,  Sami   BBS  Antwerpen WP GHAYUR,  Galib   Denmark
3x3 ZAMBIA,  Mohamed   Denmark WP WALID ABDUL,  Sami   BBS  Antwerpen
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim   Gym United WP GRONG,  Erik   Denmark
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim   Gym United WP PETERS,  Daniel   Denmark
3x3 TORRES,  Cristofer   Health Factor WP ILLING,  Havard   Denmark
3x3 TORRES,  Cristofer   Health Factor WP NYARKO,  Marcos   Denmark
  Gold Medal            
               
  14 10 2017       MIDDELKERKE     Courtesy Degroof
3x2 OKUNOMO,  Felix 65,0 Flandria Oostende DRAW BARA,  Antoine 61,6 BT Respect
3x2 BUSHI,  Armando 81,7 Flandria Oostende DRAW LOUNCKE,  Kim 80,0 BC No Limits
3x2 DA SILVA CAETANO,  Sadam 79,9 Kingscobra Brugge WKO3 KOKOTO,  Landry 76,0 Flandria Oostende
3x2 REGH,  Thomas 76,2 Team X  Poperinge WRSC2 VERMEULEN,  Mike 76,6 Flandria Oostende
3x2 BONELLI,  Sonia 59,8 BC Bufi WP PEDRONO,  Dorothee 61,7 Kingscobra Brugge
3x2 BEZROUTCHKO,  Alia 54,6 BC Asse WP DEWAELE,  Laurence 58,5 Flandria Oostende
3x2 NAERT,  Amy 52,3 Deco BT WP CRECECOEUR,  Cassandra 50,4 ABC  Calais  (FRA)
3x2 FAZLIU,  Liridon 58,5 Flandria Oostende WP YASSIM,  Ally 60,7 Trudo BC
3x3 ELOUNDOU NTERE,  Steve 84,6 BC Asse WP BALLEGEER,  Sergei 82,2 Kingscobra Brugge
6x3 SECOLO,  Roberto 104,0 BUFI WKO1 GIGOLASHVILI,  Archil 93,0 GEORGIA
6x3 STOLJARTSJOEK,  vadim 70,8 VANDENHOUWEELE E. WTKO5 AMIRIDZE,  Zaza 67,8 GEORGIA
6x3 YENGOYAN,  Karen 75,8 DEMARTEAU - FRANCE WP BERTOGAL,  Kevin 77,3 FRANCE
6x3 ONDOUA,  Bibi 65,6 DEMARTEAU - FRANCE WP HABIMANA,  Jean-Pierre 65,6 BUFI
               
  07-10-2017       MANCHESTER (U.K.)    
rds              
10x3 THOMSON, Jordan   United Kingdom WKOT1 PAREO, Michaël   Vinet, Nicolas
                Courtesy Vandendael
  06 10 2017       GENT    
rds               Courtesy Degroof
3x2 MINASYAN,  Gevork 56,5 BT Respect WP BROHEE,  Robert 58,5 Golden Gloves
3x2 BANTIT,  Oussama 64,0 BT Vilvoorde WP BERISHA,  Adjan 62,5 Golden Gloves
3x3 NATAL,  Filipe 74,5 BC Asse WP INGELREST,  Lee 74,0 Golden Gloves
3x3 BOUDHI,  Zakaria 54,5 BC Buena Vista WP DOYLE,  Dylan 53,7 Dublin - Ierland
3x3 O'LEARY,  Pierce 66,0 Dublin - Ierland WP TORRES,  Cristoffer 66,0 Health Factor Aalst
3x3 MOORE,  Jordan 57,0 Dublin - Ierland WP USTUROI,  Vasile 56,5 BIM  Merksem
3x3 TECHEL,  Giovanni 68,0 BC Capitol WP CARR,  Peter 70,5 Dublin - Ierland
3x3 WALLACE,  Connor 82,5 Dublin - Ierland WP AYDIR,  Yassine 81,5 BIM  Merksem
3x3 O'REILLY,  Christian 82,0 Dublin - Ierland WP OSEI BONSU,  Roger 80,0 Gym United
               
  05-10-2017       AMAY    
rds              Courtesy Vandendael
3x2 SHARIFI, Sayedajid 57,2 B.C. Cocktail WKO1 LAAOUAJ, Abdel-Karim 56,5 The Wolf Team
3x2 DIALLO, Abdou-Rahem 59,0 Boris B.C. DRAW YASSIN Ally 60,2 Trudo B.C.
3x2 WALBRECQ, Jordano 62,6 B.C. Leval Bogota WP JOUSTEN, Guillaume 63,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x2 PACI, Gianni 53,1 B.C. Bufi WP DELMEÉ, Kylian 52,0 Amay B.C.
3x2 EL IDRISSI, Mohamed 95,1 B.C. Team JCM DRAW BOURKHA, Mohamed 86,0 B.C. Baudour
3x2 BONELLI, Sonia 59,0 B.C. Bufi WP MARION, Joséphine 58,7 Amay B.C.
3x3 ZORZETTO, Bruno 67,9 Amay B.C. DRAW LETIZIA, Styven 66,4 B.C. Baudour
3x2 ARFA, Chihab 70,5 B.C. Team JCM WP LACKNER, Kévin 66,6 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x2 STASSE, Thomas 79,0 Amay B.C. WP CRICKX, Alexander 76,5 Buena Vista B.C.
3c2 CRICKX, Thorsten 93,1 Buena Vista B.C. WP PIROTTON, Michaël 105,4 B.C. Cocktail
3x3 GOMEZ VASSALO, Quentin 67,4 Amay B.C. WP MARCHAND, Théo 67,2 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x3 PEGBA BIKOKO, Albert 70,9 Boris B.C. WP CARRYN, Jimmy 71,8 B.C. Bufi
3x3 BEAUDUIN, Xavier 74,0 Amay B.C. DRAW BILA MUNGA, Jonathan 70,7 Kureghem B.A.
               
  18/09/2017       ROTTERDAM (NL)    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x3 VAN PEER, Cas   Nederland WP BOUHDI, Zakaria   Buena Vista B.C.
               
  30 09 2017       RONSE    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x2 HAJ M"FEDDAL,  Imane 55,4 Esquive Ixelles WP RENDERS,  Sarah 57,8 BC Acrenois
3x2 DECEUR,  Xander 63,7 BC Houtland WP CUISINIER,  Litz 62,1 BC Manage
3x2 AMONG,  Thomas 79,2 BC Manage WP DA SILVA CAETANO,  Sadam 77,4 Kingscobra Brugge
3x2 DE MEYER,  Julien 74,2 BC Acrenois WP WIECKO,  David 74,9 Shocs Molenbeek
3x2 LAIDOUNI,  Sofian 91,1 BC Talki Blaton WP ATTRIFI,  Laurent 85,6 Team Tatou
8x3 TAMBWE DJEKO,  Joel 96,2 BAUDECHON WTKO3 KOZMA,  Tamas 90,0 HUNGARY
6x3 ACHERGUI,  Ilias 78,7 BUFI WTKO5 KIS,  David 77,3 HUNGARY
               
  30 09 2017       EREMBODEGEM    
rds              Courtesy Degroof
3x2 RANIEWICZ,  Bartek 73,0 BC Health Factor WRSC2 NDIKUMANA,  ismael 71,0 Untouchable BG
3x2 KURZUDIAN,  Telman 65,9 BT Mechelen WP ROTARU,  Fedor 65,5 Shocs Molenbeek
3x2 DE BRACKENIER,  Cedric 70,8 BC Asse WP BEAHSOODY,  Walid 70,5 Untouchable BG
3x3 TORRES,  Cristoffer 67,0 BC Health Factor WRSC1 D'HONT,  Jonathan 63,9 BC Asse
3x2 ZAFZAFI,  Jaouad 78,8 BT Vilvoorde WP VAN STEENBERGHEN,  Geoffrey 74,9 Bokskes Stekene
3x2 MILSTEIN,  Tal 67,5 BC Health Factor WP EL BAROUDI,  Brahim 69,5 BT Mechelen
4x3 ONGENAE,  Kevin 67,9 VAN DEN HEEDE WP AUDENAERT,  Joffrey 67,5 VINET
6x2 HERMANS,  Femke 72,0 DENON WP KONECNA,  Ester 71,8 CZECH REPUBLIC
6x3 VAN DER HEYDEN;  Kevin 72,0 VAN EESVELDE WP EDDINE HAMOUTI,  Jamal 71,9 DENON
6x3 NIKARKHOEV,  Timur 80,3 VANACKERE WP BELKHIR,  Bassem 81,1 SYBEN
6x3 KARAXHA,  Meriton 65,7 DE VULDER WDISQ5 BULA GALO,  Brice 66,2 VINET
12x3 COSPOLITE,  Howard 69,8 FRANCE WP YENGOYAN,  Sasha 69,5 VAN DEN HEEDE
  IBF  Inter-Continental Titlefight            
12x3 LAGGOUNE,  Bilal 87,5 VAN DEN HEEDE WKOT6 LOVAGLIO,  Maurizio 88,0 ITALY
  IBF  Inter-Continental Titlefight