Updated by Bob Logist 19/05/2019

  15-18 05 2019       CASTELLON  (SP)    
rds         Boxam Tournament     Courtesy  Degroof
3x3 STRIDSMAN,  Anja -60 Australia WAB2 CICCARELLI,  Bianca -60 Team L.F.B.
3x3 POTKONEN,  Mira -60 Finland WRSC3 LAMBOT,  Mayssen -60 Team L.F.B.
3x3 FERRIN,  Miguel -64 Ecuador WP DIALLO,  Ibrahima -64 Team L.F.B.
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -64 Team V.B.L. WAB3 FODOR,  Milan -64 Hungary
3x3 LOFTUS,  Connor -64 England WP MESSAOUDI,  Nabil -69 Team L.F.B.
3x3 VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Team V.B.L. WP HERNANDEZ GARCIA,  David -69 Spain
3x3 PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B. WP NATAL,  Filipe -75 Team V.B.L.
3x3 NTAMBWE,  Gaetan -81 France WP EL MOHOR,  Ziad -81 Team L.F.B.
3x3 OROZCO,  Johan -64 Spain WP SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -64 Team V.B.L.
3x3 HAMBLI,  Wahid -69 France WP VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Team V.B.L.
3x3 PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B. WP RICHARDSON,  Lewis -75 England
3x3 CUADRADO,  Miguel -75 Spain WO PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B.
               
  11-05-2019       ESNEUX    
rds               Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 PISCITELLO, Giovanni 59,9 MP-J Team WP MALIKZADA, Ali Madad 61,8 B.C. Meerhout
3x2 GHADERI AMIRABAZ, Rebaz 83,9 Trudo B.C. WP LUBANZADIO TUMBA, Julien 80,4 Boxesauvenière
4x3 PIROTTON, Michaël 101,2 Promotion GMG WKOr2 KURTSIA, Vladimir 120,9 Georgia
4x3 THEYSE,Stéphane 69,0 Petit-Jean, Marc DRAW KURTANIDZE, Gurami 69,3 Georgia
10x3 PETIT-JEAN, Jessy 63,8 Petit-Jean, Marc WP MOLNAR, Bence 63,5 Hungary
               
  11/05/2019       LONGWY (FR)    
rds               Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 ABRASSART, Lionel   B.C. Talki Blaton WP VELVOVICH, Antho,y   B.C. Mussipontain (F)
3x3 BENAMER, Abdelhadi   Nancy S.C. (F) WP WILMART, Yonnathan   B.C. Talki Blaton
3x2 FOCHESATO, Théo   B.C. Cabanas WP MISERER, Loïc   B.C. Mussipontain (F)
3x2 LELIEVRE, Sacha   B.C. Cabanas WP SEMAL, Yanice   Nancy S.C. (F)
3x2 SCHATZ, Alicia   B.C. Mussipontain WP RASQUART, Chloé   B.C. Cabanas
               
               
  10 05 2019       GENT    
rds              Courtesy  Degroof
3x2 MAGOMADOV,  Umat 65 Flandria Oostende WP CRAEYMEERSCH,  Odin 65,4 BC Kalken
3x2 NOUMAN,  Safai 70,4 BT Houtland WP LEYSENS,  Manoah 68,7 BC Elite Enghien
3x2 BOURKHA,  Mohamed 89 Modern BC WKO3 VANDERSTRAETEN,  Thomas 87,3 BC Capitol
3x3 VAN STEENBERGHEN,  Geof 74,6 HIBA  Drongen WRSC3 KAKUKILA,  Anthony 75 BC Elite Enghien
3x3 DEKEYZER,  Benjamin 74 Kubat's BG WP WIECKO,  David 77 Shocx Gym
8x2 PHILIPS,  Elfi 61,7 VAN DEN HEEDE WP KOPINSKA,  Karina 61,2 Poland
8x3 YENGOYAN,  Sasha 71,1 COMPERNOL WP LEZZI,  Francesco 70,5 Italy
8x3 SLIMANI,  Hedi 63,6 TAMPERE WP GARRIDO,  Renaldo 63,6 France
10x3 ONGENAE,  Kevin 72 VAN DEN HEEDE WP VANDERHEYDEN,  Kevin 72,4 VAN EESVELDE
  Belgian Titlefight            
  04/05/2019       DINANT    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 RASQUART, Chloé 61,0 B.C. Cabanas WP TERVILLE, Laura 62,0 Boxing Gym Namurois
3x2 BLAREAU, Gabin 79,0 Modern B.C. WAbr2 TISSOT, Jacky 79,0 A.M.B.A.
3x2 MOSTADE, Liam 66,5 B.C. Garcia WP SAÏH, Ismaël 66,5 Boxing Gym Namurois
3x2 VAN WAYENBERGH, Sacha 47,5 B.C. Cabanas WP DIRICK, Tom 49,5 A.M.B.A.
3x2 VAN DAMME, Florent 75,0 B.C. MC Namur WWO LIZATI, Arafat 72,6 Boxing Gym Namurois
3x2 TARAMALIEV, Akmed 71,0 Boxing Gym Namurois WP NAPOLI, Pierre 73,4 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x2 GOOSSENS, Dyklan 62,0 Boxing Gym Namurois WP HAUDEBRAND, Jesse 60,0 MJC Boxing club
3x2 MARCHICA, Valentin 84,0 Modern B.C. WP ASIF, Toheed 81,0 B.C. MC Namur
3x3 COLLARD, Romuald 76,4 Boxing Gym Namurois WP MANASAO, David 77,0 B.C. Essalem
3x2 LARDINOIS, Robin 60,5 Boxing Gym Namurois WP CHAMOY, Thibaut 58,0 A.M.B.A.
3x2 RENDERS, Sarah 59,0 B.C. Acrenois WP JOASSIN, Astrid 59,0 B.C. MC Namur
3x2 BALDUCK, Ludiovic 67,0 B.C. Garcia WKOr2 EL MOHOR, Yassin 65,0 Full Boxing Bastogne
3x2 FOCHESATO, Théo 68,4 B.C. Cabanas WP DURIGNEUX, Nicolas 67,0 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x2 SHEHU, Stiven 68,0 Boxing Gym Namurois WP NEKOIE, Messam 69,1 B.C. Cabanas
3x2 LOTIN, Jonathan 82,5 A.M.B.A. WRSCr3 MAESFRANCKX, Basile 82,0 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x3 WILMART, Yonnathan 70,0 B.C. Talki Blaton WP KETELAERS, Alessio 70,0 A.M.B.A.
3x3 GUSTIN, Julien 83,0 Full Boxing Bastogne WP CAPELLE, James 81,0 B.C. d'Onnaing (F)
4x3 CAREZ, Thibault 67,2 Chapelle, Fabian WP JANJIC, Zlatko 68,2 Serbia
               
  04 05 2019       POPERINGE    
rds              Courtesy  Degroof
3x1,5 CESMELI,  Rahman 46,1 Kubat's BG WP DEQUIDT,  Renzo 46,8 BC Poperinge
3x2 DE PAUW,  Dina 64 Hawks FT WP DE KETELAERE,  Jolien 63,4 BT Houtland
3x2 BRIANT-BUYSSE,  Julio 57,5 BC Capitol WP SWAELENS,  Idriss 57,6 BC Celtix
3x3 BATULEGI,  Kipferi 60,6 BC Poperinge WP COMAK,  Cem 58,7 BC Celtix
3x2 DE RIDDER,  Frederik 73,7 BC No Limits WP DE WITTE,  Bo 72,3 BS  Koksijde
3x2 AL MASRI,  Qais 74,3 BC Capitol WRSC2 GANAYEV,  Alikhan 76,3 BT Turnhout
3x2 DE BATSELIER,  Senne 70,5 BC No Limits WP DE PECKER,  Aaron 71,1 BT Houtland
3x3 IDRISSOU,  Samad 68,5 BT Turnhout WRSC2 TREZHNJEVA,  Zogu 70 BT Houtland
3x2 BATULEGI,  Shabangi 65 BC Poperinge WP NOUMAN,  Safai 70 BT Houtland
6x3 TECHEL,  Giovanni 77,3 TAMPERE WKO1 JAMBRICK,  Laszlo 77,3 Hungary
               
               
  04 05 2019       BRUSSEL (Vorst)    
rds              Courtesy  Degroof
3x2 LOUBNA,  Adine 49,5 BC Buena Vista WP YESNA,  Kasin 50 BC Bufi
3x2 MESSAOUDI,  Nabil 72,5 Esquive Ixelloise WP BILA MUNGA,  Jonathan 72,3 Kureghem BA
4x3 EL SIALITI,  Souhaib   VERBEURE WKO1 MAKARENKO,  Serhii   Ukraine
6x3 MESSAOUDI,  Anas   VERBEURE WKO2 OLEKSIIENKO,  Ivan   Ukraine
8x3 MINSIENSI WABAGA,  Junior   VINET WP BENIDZE,  Alexander   Ukraine
10x3 EL MARCOUCHI,  Mohamed   VERBEURE WP HABIMANA,  Jean-Pierre   BUFI
  BeNeLux  titlefight            
12x3 TAMBWE DJEKO,  Joel   MATAALA WP SNIJDERS,  Riccardo   Netherlands
  IBO  Inter-Continental Titlefight            
               
  04-05-2019       CHARLEROI    
rds                Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 LEJEUNE, Thibault 89,4 Esquive Carolo WP COUNET, Valentin 89,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x2 SILVANI, Luca 64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour WP MENEGAZZI, Guillaume 66,4 Esquive Carolo
3x2 DESCENDRE, Nicky 65,2 Esquive Carolo DRAW MOUDJEB, Amine 67,0 B.C. Kyrios Vitalis
3x2 D'ALESSANDRO, Flavio 59,2 Team P.P.S. WP POLIZZI, Alessio 57,8 Esquive Carolo
6x3 KHATCHATRYAN, Miko 61,7 Vanackère, Alain WKOT2 POTUROVIC, Filip 60,0 Croatia
6x3 MARTIROSYAN, Hovhannes 65,9 Vanackère, Alain WP KEBET, Silvije 67,3 Croatia
8x3 VANACKÈRE, Antoine 63,4 Vanackère, Alain WP JANJANIN, Milos 64,4 Bosnia & Herzegovina
8x3 KOUAOUCH, Kamel 89,0 Vanackère, Alain WP PAREO, Michaël 93,3 Vinet, Nicolas
8x3 NIKARKHOEV, Timour 81,0 Vanackère, Alain WP AJETOVIC, Geard 79,3 Serbia
10x3 MERHY, Ryad 91,5 Vanackère, Alain WKOr3 CRENZ, Cesar David 91,7 Argentina
10x3 HUBEAUX, Hervé 105,6 Vanackère, Alain WP MULOWAYI NSENDULA, Jack 109,9 Denon, Alain
  vacant Belgian Heavyweight title            
10x3 VESIALOU, Mikalai 72,0 Belarus WP HARCSA, Norbert 72,5 Hungary
  WBA Continental Middelweight title            
               
  27-04-2019       IXELLES    
rds               Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 GUILLE, Jesse 46,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP HUBERT, Lucas 50,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 NEYT, Laura 68,0 Dawsu Leuven WP DRISSI, Hajar 68,0 Esquive Ixelloie
3x2 VENTRE, Amadéo 55,5 B.T. Bellini WP GHAYENIAN, Vasken 55,5 Esquive Ixelloie
3x2 DAHMANE, Leila 68,5 B.C. Evere WP NEDUMBA, Marie 69,0 Esquive Ixelloie
3x2 MRAIH, Adams 73,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP HASHIMI, Amir 71,5 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 BARRY, Mamadou Saliou 65,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour WP DESTREBECQ, David 65,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 ETTETUANI, Redouan 81,0 Esquive Ixelloise DRAW SOIRON, Damien 79,0 B.C. Calaminia
3x3 ZANATY, Karim 74,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP DAHIN, Adrien 74,0 B.C. Martines
3x2 ROUSSEAU, Anaïs 67,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP LUTGEN, Anne 64,0 Esquive Ixelloie
3x2 NSA BONANZA, Thomas 63,5 Esquive Ixelloise WP MUTOMBO THISEN, Christian 65,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 FIRIMONI, Damonn-Rivers 70,5 Bee B.C. WP ZANATY, Islam 71,0 Esquive Ixelloie
3x3 MAGALHÂES LIMA, José-Miguel 66,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP MOHAMMADI, Subhanulah 63,5 Hard Work B.C.
3x3 DIALLO, Ibrahima 66,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP LAAOUAJ, Abdel-Karim 66,0 The Wolf Team
               
  27 04 2019       GENT    
rds         Ganda Boxing Cup    Courtesy  Degroof
3x2 BERKOUAT,  Oussama -69 JAH  BA WP DE BATSELIER,  Senne -69 BC No Limits
3x2 KINIK,  Sezer -69 Kubat's BG WP ACHMATOV,  Mohmad -69 Health Factor
3x2 ASSELMAN,  Ilyas -56 JAH  BA WRSC3 MENIA,  Elias -56 Phoenix NBS
3x2 ABEDINI,  Ismael -75 Miranda BA WP DE RIDDER,  Frederik -75 BC No Limits
3x2 KILIC,  Hilal -75 Golden Gloves WP LETIZIA,  Styven -75 Moderne BC
3x2 SONAM,  Tenzin -44 Kureghem BA WP EL KANDOUSSI,  Samir -44 Brussels BA
3x2 BAYSKHANOV,  Arslan -48 Health Factor WP BELKASEM,  Zakaria -48 Kureghem BA
3x2 JEAFAR,  Adam -57 Kureghem BA WKO1 SOETAERT,  Axel -57 BC Capitol
3x2 BEN ABDESSELAM,  Salma -57 Brussels BA WP BALCAZAR,  Emilie -57 Miranda BA
3x2 TETTEH,  Kevin -60 Golden Gloves WP GHATCHOEKAYEV,  Ahmed -60 Team PPS
3x2 HAJJI,  Ahmed -75 Phoenix NBS WP BENIKHIS,  Mohamed -75 Atlas Marizale Arts
3x3 SULTANBIYEV,  Bislan -75 Trudo BC WP POLDERMAN,  Marius -75 BC Sauvenière
3x3 BILA MUNGA,  Jonathan -75 Kureghem BA WP INGELREST,  Lee -75 Golden Gloves