Recloux Michael  18/11/83 Promotion GMG

Pro since 31/05/03        

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2018.

Date

Place

Opponent

Result

Rounds

Info

1

31/05/03 Visé Piotrowski ( Pol )

WP

4x3

.

2

08/10/05 Namur Romainville Yves ( Vanackere )

WP

4x3

.

3

29/10/05 Cheratte Romainville Yves ( Vanackere )

WP

4x3

.

4

11/11/05 Laarne Van Eesvelde Kenneth (Van Eesvelde )

T.Drawr3

6x3

.

5

13/05/06 Geraardsbergen Belini Douglas ( Baudechon )

LP

6x3

.

6

19/05/06 Verviers Danut ( Rom)

WP

6x3

.

7

08/06/06 Visé Romainville Yves ( Vanackere )

WP

8x3

.

8

03/08/07 Cagliari Conti Nicola

LP

6x3

.

9

19/09/07 Horsens Povlsen Thomas (DK)

LP

6x3

.

10

27/10/07 Cheratte Vungbo Moboti Pierre (Lux)

LP

6x3

.

11

22/12/07 Beyne Heusay Seyedin Syroos ( Vanakère )

WP

6x3

.

12

23/02/08 Herstal Tomcany Marian ( Slk)

WP

6x3

.

13

12/04/08 Loncin Seyedin Syroos ( Vanakère )

Draw

10x3

.

14

30/05/08 Visé Daniel Ronny (NL)

WP

10x3

.

15

14/06/08 St Helens Murray Martin (GB)

LP

6x3

.

16

27/09/08 Colfontaine Frano Ladislav (SLK)

WKOTr2

6x3

.

17

01/11/08 Izegem Nefzi Ayoub ( Ben Ali )

LP

10x3

Belgian Championship

18

27/12/08 Latina De Carolis Giovanni ( Italy )

LP

10x3

WBF

19

21/02/09 Herstal Kabongo Evariste ( RDC)

WP

8x3

.

20

20/03/09 Hamburg Matern Arthur (Germany)

LP

4x3

.

21

09/05/09 Loncin Tubane Honoré ( Martines )

WP

6x3

.

22

29/05/09 Visé Ouafi Rachid (F) Belgian Championship

WABr7

10x3

.

23

10/10/09 Cheratte Gawlik Adam ( Poland )

KOTr2

4x3

.

24

17/10/09 Berlin Britsch Dominik (IBF Youth )

LP

10x3

.

25

28/11/09 Oupeye Doumbia Youssouf (France )

WP

6x3

.

26

20/02/10 Herstal Gawlik Adam (Poland)

WKOTr4

6x3

.

27

09/04/10 Loncin Hantak Lubos (Slovakia)

WP

6x3

.

28

24/04/10 Evere Bahki Jamel ( Vanakère ) BBU

LP

10x3

.

29

23/10/10 Cherattte Sebok Mate (Hungary)

WKOr2

6x3

.

30

07/01/11 Epernay Carrillo Israel (Spain)

LP

12x3

WBC Med.

31

09/04/11 Loncin Algoet Mike ( Vandenhouweele E.)

WP

10x3

Belgian Championship

32

17/06/11 Visé Dag Suleyman ( Germany )

WKOr3

6x3

.

33

03/09/11 Herning Rudy Markussen (Denmark)

LKOr1

8x3

.

34

18/02/12 Herstal Sivijus Joseph ( Slovakia )

WP

8x3

.

35

09/03/13 Herstal Moreaux Jessy (Baudechon )

WP

8x3

.

36

06/07/13 Brugge Nazarian Eric ( Katamadze )

WP

10x3

Belgian Championship

37

14/12/13 Verviers Lecrosnier Gabriel (France)

WP

6x3

.

38

27/02/14 Clermont Ferrant Kaperski Hugo (France)

LKOTr4

12x3

IBF Inter.

39

22/03/14 Herstal Tubane Honoré ( Aronica)

WP

8x3

.

40

07/06/14 Esneux Ortiz Jorge (Columbia)

WP

6x3

.

41

11/10/14 Bressoux Marti Reward ( Cuba)

WP

8x3

.

42

08/11/14 Herstal Syroos Seyedin ( Vanakère)

LKOTr8

12x3

WBC Med

43

19/05/18 Herstal Kandelaki Georgi ( Georgia )

WP

6x3

.

44

13/10/18 Herstal Nemeth Ladislav ( Slovakia )

WP

6x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2018.

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Result

Rounds

Info

1

4-3-00

Tienen

Talmouti, Mohamed (FRA)

LP

3X2

DEBUT

2

25-3-00

Liège

Hanssens, C.(Vilvoorde)

WDSQ2

3X2

3

8-4-00

Verviers

Duquesne, J. (One 2 One)

WP

3X2

4

29-4-00

Liège

Hanssens, C.(Vilvoorde)

WRSC2

3X2

5

19-5-00

La Louvière

Salamone, Angelo(Lessines)

WRSC1

3X2

6

29-9-00

Loncin

Duquesne, J. (One 2 One)

WP

3X2

7

4-11-00

Lichtaart

Wouters, Koert (Antw.)

DRW

3X2

8

18-11-00

Verviers

Cailleau, W. (Lessines)

WP

3X2

9

2-12-00

Liège

Cailleau, W. (Lessines)

WRSC3

3X2

10

16-12-00

Cheratte

Wouters, Koert (Antw.)

WP

3X2

11

17-2-01

Cheratte

Lacroix, Franky(Lichtaart)

WP

3X2

NAT.NOV.COMP.BY WO

12

24-2-01

Gilly

Marisse, F. (Lessinois)

WP

3X2

13

14-4-01

Lichtaart

Karemera, R. (Vilvoorde)

WP

4X2

14

28-4-01

Liège

Karemera, R. (Vilvoorde)

WP

4X2

15

1-6-01

Loncin

Wouters, Koert (Antw.)

DRW

4X2

16 13/10/01 Cheratte Karemera R. WP 4X2
17 27/10/01 Brussel Boyadzhyan K. LP 4x2
18 15/12/01 Cheratte Benamar D.  ( One two one ) WP 4x2
19 16/02/02 St. Truiden Bouami  ( BC Jemeppe ) WP 4x2
20 24/02/02 Cheratte Lacroix, Franky(Lichtaart) WP 3x2
21 16/03/02 Tienen Logiudice  ( BC Borinage ) WP 4x2
22 23/03/02 Tienen Cailleau  ( BC Lessinois ) WAbr4 4x2 1/2 Fin. Champ.Bel
23 30/03/02 Tienen Eryalcin K. ( BC Cocktail ) WP 4x2 Gold Bel.Champ.Ama.
24 27/04/02 Grivegnée Kessler K.  ( Fr ) WP 4x2
25 26/05/02 Sschwadorf Loska  ( Ger ) WP 3x2
26 31/05/02 St.Nicolas Bailly Thiery ( BC Binche ) WP 4x2
27 08/06/02 Verviers Bailly  ( BC Binche ) WP 5x2
28 15/06/02 Tremery (Fr) Offeman (Fr) LP 4x2
29 30/08/02 Lienz ( Aut ) Lang (Ger) LP 4x2 Dolomieten Cup
30 31/08/02 Lienz ( Aut ) Bruder ( Slov ) WP 4x2 Bronze Dolomieten Cup
31 28/09/02 Evere Firens H. ( Bim Merksem ) WP 4x2
32 12/10/02 Cheratte Baghlani ( Lux.) WP 5x2
33 16/02/02 Herstal Valente ( Fr ) WP 4x2
34 23/11/02 Gent Firens H. ( Bim Merksem ) WP 5x2
35 14/12/02 Cheratte Logiudice ( BC Baudour ) WP 5x2
36 01/02/03 Verviers Charlier C. ( BC Cocktail ) WP 4x2

37

01/02/03 Tienen Mignon P. ( BC Jemeppe ) WP 4x2 1/4 Fin Belg Champ.

38

22/03/03 Evere Ysopov  ( BT Spartacus )

LP

4x2

Bronze Belg; Champion

39

19/04/03 Hestal Pistone Nascone ( BC Cocktail )

WP

4x2

.

40

26/04/03 Herve Pistone Nascone ( BC Cocktail )

WP

4x2

Updated by Bob Logist 18/10/2018.