RACHEM Mohamed BC Zulte 23563 14/01/91

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 18/02/12

Ixelles

Tshionyi Muswamba ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x2

2 18/02/12

Ixelles

Minsiensi Wabaga ( Team Simeon )

WP

3x2

3 19/02/12

Ixelles

Shabani Fisnik ( Queensbury BC )

WP

3x2

4 03/03/12

Ixelles

Selvestrel Gaetan ( Gym Namurois )

WP

3x2

5 04/03/12

Ixelles

Sabani Moussa ( East Belgium )

WP

3x2

Champion LFB
6 10/03/12

Ixelles

Deweirdt Jens ( Wimme BC )

LP

3x2

Silver Belgian Championships
7 14/12/12

Deinze

Vanbossche Tim ( BT Sharks )

LRSCr1

3x2

.
8 19/01/13

Breda

McLaughen Jerry (Ned)

WP

3x2

.
9 20/01/13

Heerlen

Ngoyi-Kukasa Pierre (Bru Box Academy)

WP

3x2

.
10 27/01/13

Heerlen

Amirov Imram (BC Gladioator)

WP

3x2

Gold Kamp. Zuid Nederland
11 15/02/13

Deinze

Decraene Mario ( BC Monteyne )

WP

3x2

.
12 03/03/13

Gent

Vrapi Jurgen ( BIM Merksem )

LP

3x2

.
13 04/05/13

Stekene

Vanderheyden Kevin (Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
14 22/06/13

London

Jiminez Kuteiba (London )

LP

3x3

.
15 11/01/14

Gent

Bilalovski Nafi ( Bulls Gym )

WP

3x3

.
16 01/03/14

Deinze

Malikzada Sebtullah (BBS Antwerpen )

WP

3x3

.
17 02/03/14

Deinze

Karapetyan Argam ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x3

Kampioen VBL
18 06/04/14

Gent

Messaoudi Anas ( Team Simeon )

LP

3x3

.
19 03/05/14

Rijswijk

Zumani Milat (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.
20 01/05/15

Brugge

Stoljartsjoek Vadim ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
21 20/02/16

Gent

Kirimi Bilal ( Jah BA )

WP

3x3

.
22 27/02/16

Gent

Shabouev Apty ( BT Respect )

WP

3x3

.
23 05/03/16

Gent

Domingo Matondo Yvan ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x3

.
24 06/03/16

Gent

Veciunca Ruben ( BC Jah )

WP

3x3

VBL Kampioen
25 13/03/16

Herstal

Kalenga Mishika Lay ( BEE BC)

LP

3x3

.
26 21/05/16

Gent

Vrdoljial Robert (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
27 22/05/16

Gent

Domingo Matondo Yvan (BC Capitol)

WP

3x3

.
28 28/05/16

Gent

Conte Jeremy ( Executive fighting)

WP

3x3

.
29 14/01/17

Voerendaal

Kohlen Xavier ( NL )

LP

3x3

.
30 26/02/17

Gent

Bila Munga Jonathan ( Jah )

WP

3x3

.
31 12/03/17

Gent

Techel Giovanni ( Capitol BC )

WP

3x3

Liefhebbers VBL
32 19/03/17

Sart

Messaoudi Nabil ( Esquive XL )

LP

3x3

.
33 03/06/17

Gent

French Gerard (Ierland )

WP

3x3

.
34 21/09/17

Sarajevo

Bakovic A. (Slovakije )

WP

3x3

.
35 08/12/17

Lisbonne

Foster Billy

WP

3x3

.
36 10/12/17

Lisbonne

Diz Aaron (Portugal

WP

3x3

.
37 18/02/18

Gent

Bila Munga Jonathan ( Kureghem )

WP

3x3

.
38 04/03/18

Gent

Fabel Laurent ( HIBA )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers VBL
39 24/03/18

Gent

Pega Bikoko Albert (BC Boris )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers
40 08/05/18

Murcia

Berrouiguet Rayane (France )

LKOr2

3x3

Boxam

Updated by Bob Logist 15/05/2018