PHILIPS ELFI ( Miss ) 32606  26/08/93  Van Den Heede

Pro  Since 20/05/13

N/

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 20/05/13 Deinze Groot Talitha ( Nederland) Draw 4x2
2 06/07/13 Helmond Verheijen Maria (Nederland) LKOTr1 4x2
3 23/08/13 Oostende Goranova Borislava ( Bulgarie) WP 4x2
4 05/10/13 Gent Hilali rachida ( Nederland ) WP 6x2
5 14/12/13 Pamel Begonja Antonella ( Kroatie ) WP 6x2
6 28/03/14 Gent Hasnouni Najat (Devulder) Draw 4x2
7 31/05/14 Ninove Hasnouni Najat (Devulder) LP 6x2
8 28/03/15 Brives Myriam Dellal (FR) Draw 8x2
9 31/05/15 Aalst Vujic Mirjana WKOTr8 10x2 Belgian Championship
10 09/10/15 Gent Daniela David ( Romania) WP 6x2 .
11 19/12/15 Lomnianki Brodnicka Ewa (Poland ) LP 10x2 EBU Title
12 29/04/16 Gent Gaucher Bilitis (France) WP 6x2 .
13 25/06/16 Ninove Fedotenkova Marja ( Latvia ) WKOTr1 6x2 .
14 27/01/18 Rebecq Vistica Katarine (BIH) WKOTr3 6x2 .

Updated by Bob Logist  08-02-18

 

N

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 02/02/08

Meerhout

Van de Gruiter Chermaine ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

.
2 03/10/08

Deinze

Ben Ali Amira ( Noble Art )

WP

3x2

.
3 30/11/08

Bruxelles

Gontaruk Djemila ( Esquive Carolo )

Draw

3x2

.
4 14/03/09

Tienen

Geuens Cleo (Box Cie)

WP

3x2

Kampioen VBL
5 28/03/09

Kelmis

Loriot Jessica (France)

WP

3x1.5

Gold Belgian Championships
6 27/09/09

Hasley

Nielsen Sarah

WP

3x2

Gold Tournament Denmark
7 06/02/10

Rotterdam

Van Nieuwenhuysse Charlotte (NL)

WABr3

3x2

.
8 10/04/10

Tienen

Verheyen Ann ( BC Meerhout)

LP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
9 08/05/10

Olmen

Verheyen Ann ( BC Meerhout)

Draw

4x2

.
10 02/10/10

Dusseldorf

Thorsland Dina ( Denmark )

LP

3x2

Amazon Box cup
11 ??

Dusseldorf

Venneold Marian ( Denmark )

LP

3x2

Amazon Box cup
12 06/11/10

Retie

Verdellen Willeke (Nederland)

WP

4x2

.
13 13/11/10

Namur

Ypersiel Sophie (Gym Namurois)

WP

3x2

.
14 26/12/10

Kalken

Gontaruk Djemila ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

4x2

.
15 09/04/11

Namur

Gontaruk Djemila ( Esquive Carolo )

LP

4x2

.
16 28/05/11

Aalst

Ypersiel Sophie ( Gym Namurois)

WP

4x2

.
17 24/09/11

Haslev

Nielsen Sarah (Denmark)

WP

4x2

.
18 08/10/11

Middelkerke

Beuselinck Anna ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

4x2

.
19 18/11/11

Tielt

Verheyen Ann ( BC Meerhout )

Draw

4x2

.
20 25/02/12

Roeselare

Derieuw Oshin ( Lichtervelde )

LP

4x2

.
21 14/04/12

Eupen

Russo Viola ( Team Pavone )

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championships
22 02/06/12

Ninove

Briant Fastre Adonia ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

4x2

.
23 28/09/12

Gent

Derieuw Oshin ( Noble Art )

WP

4x2

.

Updated by Bob Logist  08/02/2018