PERSOON DELFINE (Miss) 70213 Tampere 14/01/85

Pro  Since 23/05/09

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 23/05/09 Gits Matisova Jana (CZ) WKOr2 6x2
2 04/10/09 Kortrijk Szbeledi Renata ( Hungary ) WP 6x2
3 21/11/09 Ruddervoorde Mulder Mariska (NL) WKOTr2 6x2
4 05/12/09 Deinze De Freitas Arlene (NL) WP 6x2
5 06/03/10 Gits Robert Julie (France) WP 8x2
6 30/04/10 Brugge De Freitas Arlène (NL) WP 6x2
7 24/05/10 Deinze Mustaert Nicky ( Vanakère ) WKOr2 6x2
8 11/09/10 Brugge Shergold Kristine (GB) WP 8x2
9 09/10/10 Middelkerke Tekin Zelda ( Condello ) WDisqr2 6x2
10 01/11/10 Izegem Tekin Zelda ( Condello ) LKOTr4 8x2
11 10/12/10 St.Niklaas Georghe Mirabella ( Romania ) WKOr2 6x2
12 25/12/10 Izegem David Daniella (Roumania) WABr3 6x2
13 05/03/11 Lichtervelde Nicole Boss ( Zwitserland) WP 10x2 EBU Champion
14 02/04/11 Gent Lihet Floria ( Roumanie ) WP 6x2 .
15 24/06/11 Torhout Koleva Milena ( Bulgarije ) WP 8x2 .
16 30/09/11 Gent McKenzie Angel (GB) WP 6x2 .
17 01/11/11 Izegem Myriam Dellal (France ) WP 10x2 EBU Champion
18 25/02/12 Roeselare Morelli Lucia ( Germany ) WKOTr5 10x2 WIBF Champion
19 27/04/12 Gent Munoz Loly ( Spain ) WP 8x2 .
20 29/06/12 Moorslede Lasmanicova Valija ( Dabolish ) WKOTr3 6x2 .
21 21/09/12 Antwerpen MC Gowan Erin ( Australia ) WKOr7 10x2 IBF Champion
22 01/11/12 Izegem Golyas Marianna ( Slavaquia ) WKOr3 6x2 .
23 12/01/13 St. Truiden Torti Anita (Italy) WP 10x2 WIBF Champion
24 23/02/13 Roeselare Zarika Fatima (Kenia ) WP 8x2 .
25 29/03/13 Gent Petkova Kremena ( Bulgarije ) WKOr2 10x2 WBC Final elimination
26 23/08/13 Oostende Gumliska Galina (Bulgarije) WKOTr2 8x2 .
27 05/10/13 gent Balijagic Adler irma ( BzH) WP 8x2 .
28 11/11/13 Zwevezele Halasi Eva (Mihaly) WTKOr3 8x2 .
29 13/12/13 Aalst Morelli Lucia (Italy) WKOTr10 10x2 WIBF-WBF-WIBA title
30 20/04/14 Zwevezele Farias Erica (Argentinië WP 10x2 WBC World Championship
31 27/09/14 Gits Waguthi Judy ( Kenia) WP 8x2
32 11/11/14 Zwevezele Prazak Diana ( Australia) WKOTr9 10x2 WBC World Championship
33 28/02/15 Gent Muthoni Florence (Kenya) WKOTr8 8x2 .
34 25/04/15 Bern Nicole Boss (Zwitserland) WKOTr9 10x2 WBC World Championship
35 26/09/15 Gits Kavulani Jane (Kenia) WP 8x2 .
36 11/11/15 Zwevezele Hamadouche Maiva (France) WP 10x2 WBC World Championship
37 04/06/16 Roeselare Linardatou (Greece) WP 10x2 WBC World Championship
38 11/11/16 Zwevezele Aquino Ruth (Argentine) WDisqr1 10x2 WBC World Championship
39 25/12/16 Izegem Odero Eveline ( Kenia) WDisqr8 8x2 .
40 11/11/17 Zwevezele Dellal Myriam (France ) WP 10x2 WBC World Championship
41 20/01/18 Moorslede Gentili Monica (Italy) WP 8x2 .
42 09/06/18 Eernegem Natalia Aguirre (Argentina ) WP 10x2 WBC World Championship

Updated by Bob Logist 10-06-18

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 01/05/08

Brugge

Beuselinck Anna ( Wimme BC )

WP

3x2

.
2 10/05/08

Ruien

Calle Bianca ( De Bokskes )

WABr2

3x2

.
3 04/10/08

Bernissart

Gontaruk Djemilla ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x2

.
4 25/10/08

Gent

De Jonghe Inge ( Beverse Ring )

WP

3x2

.
5 01/11/08

Izegem

Coolens Evelyn ( Noble Art )

WP

3x2

.
6 08/11/08

Retie

Nogreni Sophie ( Physical BC )

WP

3x2

.
7 29/11/08

Poelkapellen

Verheyen Ann ( BC meerhout )

WP

3x2

.
8 24/01/09

Gemert

Ricardo Sammy ( Nederland )

WP

3x2

Finale Zuid NL Champ.
9 28/02/09

Lichtervelde

Loriot Jessica (France)

WKOr3

3x2

.
10 06/03/09

Deinze

Ben Ali Samira ( Noble Art )

WABr2

4x2

.
11 21/03/09

St. Truiden

Coolens Evelyn ( Noble Art )

WP

4x2

Kampioen VBL
12 04/04/09

Eupen

Moniotte Severine ( BC Garcia )

WABr1

4x2

Gold Belgian Championship

Uptaded by Bob Logist  10/06/2018