NEFZI Ayoup  28/04/80 BAUDECHON

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 01/05/07 Brugge Alex John Ogbu ( Demanet ) Draw 4x3 .
2 29/09/07 Gits Nazarian Eric ( Compernol WP 6x3 .
3 01/11/07 Izegem Van Eesvelde Kenneth ( Van Eesvelde ) WABr6 6x3 .
4 01/12/07 Deinze Bryla Jean Louis ( Devulder ) WP 6x3 .
5 25/12/07 Izegem Karenpetjan K. (Nederland ) WAbr6 6x3 .
6 16/02/08 Deinze Sulejmanoski Beadin ( Vandenhouweele ) WP 6x3 .
7 20/04/08 Waregem Gogor Yvan ( SLK ) WP 8x3 .
8 12/0508 Deinze Gyulnazarian Viguen ( Lux ) Draw 4x3 .
9 24/0508 Lichtervelde Tita Cedric ( Syben ) WP 6x3 .
10 01/11/08 Izegem Recloux Michael (Promotion GMG ) WP 10x3 Belgian Championship
11 25/12/08 Izegem Frias Cristian ( Nederland ) WP 10x3 BBU Championship
12 03/04/09 Deinze Cabongo ( Condello ) WP 6x3 .
13 01/05/09 Brugge Karpetyan Karen ( Compernolle ) WP 6x3 .
14 11/11/09 Deurne Rimer Andrei (DE) WP 8x3 .
15 19/03/10 Merksem Kubin Jinrich ( Tsjechie ) WP 8x3 .
16 30/04/10 Brugge Ouafi Rachid ( Condello ) WKOr3 6x3 .
17 04/05/10 Torino Luca Michael Pasqua (Italy ) WP 12x3 IBF Int.
18 11/11/10 Deurne Ukeh Anthony ( Nigeria ) WP 10x3 .
19 17/12/10 Rome Della Rosa Emanuele (Italy) LTDr8 12x3 WBC Int.
20 01/11/12 Izegem Membreno Orlando ( Nicaragua) WP 8x3 .
21 25/12/12 Izegem Moroseks Semjons ( Latvia ) WP 8x3 .
22 16/02/13 Tunis Tetteh Ismael ( Ghana ) WAbr6 10x3 IBF Cont.Africa
23 01/11/13 Izegem Tabaghua Karlo (Sweden) WP 8x3 .
24 28/03/14 Gent Yengoyan Sasha ( Huughe ) LP 10x3 .
25 01/11/14 Izegem Ungiadze Giorgi ( Georgie) WP 8x3 .
26 23/11/14 Antwerpen Nenkov Stanislas (Bulgaria) WP 8x3 .
27 07/02/15 Ingelmunster Teffahi Islam ( Compernol ) LP 8x3 .
28 16/05/15 Inowroclaw Jonak Damian ( Poland ) LP 10x3 .
29 05/02/16 Ingelmunster Dimidschtein Arnaud (GMG) LKOr4 10x3 .
30 29/05/16 Thieu Varatskhelia Bacho ( Georgia) WP 4x3 .
31 11/09/16 Rebecq Poulino (Nederland) LP 6x3 .
32 01/11/16 Izegem Slimani Sidi Mohamed (Demarteau ) WP 6x3 .
33 24/04/17 Flobecq Kovacevic Almin ( Croatia ) WKOTr1 6x3 .
34 11/11/17 Zwevezele Hagenimana James ( Bufi ) Draw 8x3 .
35 30/03/18 Gent Yengoyan Sacha ( Van Den Heede ) LP 8x3 .
36 13/04/18 Gent Ciftici Ernes Refik (Compernol ) LP 8x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist 19/04/2018