NAZARYAN RUBEN BC Meerhout 71532 13/05/94

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 09/04/11

Breda

Haverhoek Jan ( Nederland )

LDisqr3

3x2

2 28/05/11

Gent

Kandrouchi Mohamed ( Ron’s BC )

WP

3x2

3 15/10/11

Gent

Mputi Andy (East Belgium)

WP

3x2

4 22/10/11

Retie

Mputi Andy (East Belgium)

WP

3x2

5 05/11/11

Tienen

Van Parijs Bruce ( BC Asse )

WRSCr1

3x2

6 14/04/12

Eupen

Volpe Salvatore ( BT Bruxelles )

WP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
7 02/06/12

Dilsen

Terlinde (Nederland )

WP

3x2

.
8 19/10/12

Deinze

Arduin Astrando (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
9 24/11/12

Liège

Moisuc Dimitri Adrian ( Amay BC )

WP

3x2

.
10 15/12/12

Langemarkt

Vanneste Thomas (BC Talki )

WP

3x2

.
11 29/11/12

Belgrade

Kirilov Kiril ( Bulgarije )

WP

3x3

.
12 02/12/12

Belgrade

Stankovic Milutun ( Serbia )

LP

3x3

Bronze Golden Gloves
13 27/04/13

Kapellen

Mc Cabe Colin ( Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
14 03/05/13

Amay

El Ghazi Ahmed (FR)

WP

3x3

.
15 12/10/13

Hillerod

Ljungquist  Kem ( Denmark )

LP

3x3

.
16 18/10/13

Deinze

Ben Sidi Bilal ( BC Zulte )

WKOr1

3x3

.
17 21/11/13

Tampere

El Molla Mustapha ( Zweden)

WP

3x3

.
18 22/11/13

Tampere

Gardiner Dean ( Ierland )

WKOr3

3x3

.
19 24/11/13

Tampere

Henderson Ross (Schotland )

WP

3x3

Gold Tammer Tournament
20 05/02/14

Debrecen

Kakushkin Ruslan (Wit Rusland)

WP

3x3

.
21 08/02/14

Debrecen

Granic Josip ( Kroatie)

WP

3x3

.
22 08/02/14

Debrecen

Bernac Istvan (Hungary )

LP

3x3

Bronze Medal
23 01/03/14

Deinze

Kubat Selim (Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
  02/03/14

Deinze

Bouanan Yassine ( Bru Box academy)

WWO

.

Kampioen VBL
24 06/04/14

Gent

Moisuc Dimitri ( BC Amay )

WP

3x3

Belgian Champion
25 16/10/14

Tampere

Clarck Fraser ( GB)

LP

3x3

Tammer Tournament
26 08/11/14

Voerendal

Terlinde Hannes (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
27 31/01/15

St. Truiden

Eichholz Vladimir (Duitsland)

WKOTr3

3x3

.
28 23/02/15

Sofia

Belberov Petar ( Bulgarije )

LP

3x3

.
29 11/04/15

Rotterdam

Koemans Stanley (Nederland)

WKOTr1

3x3

.
30 05/05/15

Cartagena

Fernandez Vincente ( Spain )

WP

3x3

Gold Boxam
31 09/04/16

Sansun

Bakhidze Mikheil ( Georgia )

WP

3x3

.
31 15/04/16

Sansun

Demirezen Ali Eran (Turkey)

LP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier

Updated by Bob Logist  17/04/2016