NAZARIAN Erik 11/12/84  ( ) Deigers

Pro Since 11/04/04

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

11/04/04

Gent

Her Manuel ( Baudechon )

WDisqr4

4x3

2

24/04/04

Caen

Amari Nasser  ( France )

LP

4x3

3

23/05/04

Wondelgem

Van Eesvelde Kenneth ( Van Eesvelde )

Draw

4x3

4

05/06/04 Roeselare Brylla Jean Louis ( J. Vandenhouweele)

Draw

6x3

5

19/02/05 Deux Acren Seyedin Syroos ( Diadori )

WP

6x3

6

01/05/05 Brugge Amari Nasser ( Khaldi )

2xLDisq

8x3

7

15/10/05 Dusseldorf Blain Willy ( Germany )

LP

8x3

8

03/12/05 Waregem Bishop Chad ( Nederland )

WP

6x3

9

25/12/05 Izegem Sedagathnija Pajam ( Devulder )

LP

6x3

10

10/03/06 Longwy Hadjadj Malik ( France )

LP

6x3

11

25/03/06 Tienen Bedouri Zaid ( Mirco Giuliani )

WP

4x3

12

01/05/06 Brugge Anyanwu Innocent ( Nederland )

Draw

8x3

13

21/05/06 Gent Rimer Andrei ( Ukraine )

LP

6x3

14

04/11/06 Mulheim Britsch Dominique Germany

LP

4x3

15

09/12/06 Berck Plage Yahiaoui Bélaid ( France )

LP

6x3

16

06/01/07 Gent Haeck Jurgen

LP

6x3

17

29/09/07 Gits Ayoup Nefzi ( Poppe )

LP

6x3

18

01/11/07 Izegem Vandekerkhove Kobe ( De Vulder )

LARr7

8x3

19

01/05/08 Brugge Brylla Jean Louis ( De Vulder )

WKOTr7

8x3

20

23/08/08 Jabbeke Scram Carlos (Devulder)

Draw

4x3

21

22/11/08 Ruddervoorde Vandekerkhove Kobe (Tampere)

LP

6x3

22

15/02/09 Brugge Daniels Ronnie (NL)

WP

6x3

23

01/05/09 Brugge Fiaert Bjorn ( Compernol )

LP

8x3

24

11/11/09 Deurne Bensallem Abdellah ( Compernol )

WP

6x3

25

11/09/10 Brugge Winkel Jimmy ( Van Roy )

LP

8x3

26

09/10/10 Middelkerke Merichichi Ahmed ( Servie )

WKOTr4

4x3

27

05/02/11 Geraadsbergen Kismiryan Hovhannes (Compernol)

LP

6x3

28

25/06/11 Geraadsbergen El Goulbzouri Ahmed ( Compernol )

LP

8x3

29

28/08/11 Beveren El Oudi Abdel ( Devulder )

LP

4x3

30

01/05/12 Brugge Protkunas Dimitri (Letland )

WKOr1

6x3

31

22/09/12 Brugge Moreaux Jessy ( baudexchon )

WKOr2

6x3

32

06/07/13 Brugge Recloux Michael (GMG Promotion )

LP

10x3

33

01/06/16 Brugge Olah Janos (Hungary)

WKOr3

6x3

34

08/10/16 Middelkerke Ribakoni ( Georgia)

WKOr2

6x3

35

22/10/16 Brugge Horvath Balazs (Hungary) IBO Int

WKOTr3

10x3

36

01/05/17 Brugge Horvath Gergeley (Slovakia)

WKOr3

6x3

37

17/06/17 Brugge Gyorkos Adam ( Slovakia )

WKOr3

8x3

38

28/10/17 Zedelgem Khutsishvili Mikheil ( Georgia)

WTKOr5

8x3

39

11/11/17 Zwevezele Pareo Michael (Vinet )

LP

8x3

40

13/01/18 Voerendaal Snijders Ricardo (NL ) BBU

LKOTr4

10x3

Updated by Bob Logist  15/01/18

Records Amateur

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

1/05/01

Brugge

Schouppe, Danny (Aalst)

WP

3X2

2

12/05/01

Destelbergen

Monteyne, Wesley(Monteyne)

DRW

3X2

3 03/11/01 St. Ghislain Kizil PP 3x2

4

08/12/01

Gent

Arivshatjan M. ( Box Fighters G. )

LP

3x2

5

19/01/02

Gent

Vandermaesen E. ( BC Meerhout )

WP

3x2

6 30/03/02 Tienen Mechtaoui Arezik ( Golden Gloves) WP 3x2 Gold Bel Champ.Novices
7 01/05/02 Brugge Zanki Rachid ( Patro Waregem ) WRSCr3 3x2
8 11/05/02 Rotterdam Gahrthuis Jerry WP 3x2
9 29/06/02 Gent Hassan ( NL ) WP 3x2
10 15/06/02 Gent Mechtaoui ( Golden Gloves ) WP 3x2
11 05/10/02 St.Amandsberg Verboon  ( Ned.) WP 4x2
12 12/10/02 Waregem Pajam Sedaghatnija ( BC Dejager ) LP 4x2
13 16/11/02 Herstal Adriano Bruno ( BC Garcia) WP 4x2

14

01/02/03 Tienen Be Backer ( Bull's Gym ) WP 4x2 1/4 Fin Belg Champ.
15 29/03/03 Evere Abourig Samir ( Antw. Boksschool ) WP 4x2 Gold Belg. Championship
16 05/04/03 St. Amandsberg De Backer J. ( Bull's Berlare ) WP 4x2

17

01/05/03

Brugge

Vandervincken ( Vic Raes )

WP

6x2

18

07/06/03

Roeselare

Pajam Sedaghatnija ( BC Dejager )

WP

4x2

19

06/09/03

Gent

Pajam Sedaghatnija ( BC Izegem )

Draw

4x2

20

01/11/03

Izegem

Pajam Sedaghatnija ( BC Izegem )

LP

6x2

21

15/11/03

Tienen

Firens Hubert ( BIM Merksem )

WP

4x2

22

29/11/03

Gent

Vandervincken S. ( Vic Raes )

WP

4x2

23

13/03/04

Seraing

Seyedin Syroos ( BC Garcia )

LP

3x2