MOORE SHELDON 42860  Mauro Bufi 30/03/87

Pro since 09/10/10

+ 3 Fights in the USA 1W - L and 1 Draw

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

4

09/10/10

Bernissart

Nemeth Ladislaw ( Slo)

WKOTr5

6x3

5

01/11/10

Izegem

Van Damme Pieter (J. Vandenhouweele )

WKOTr1

6x3

6

12/02/11

Cuesmes

Stano Vladimir ( Slovakia )

WKOr3

8x3

7

06/10/12

Bernissart

Kishmiryan Hovhannes ( Compernol )

WP

6x3

8

01/12/12

Rebecq

Tubane Honoré ( Aronica )

WKOTr2

4x3

9

30/12/12

Sturovo

Rafael Julius (Slovakia)

WKOTr2

4x3

10

04/05/13

Mouscron

Sebok Mate ( Hungary )

WKOr1

6x3

11

18/05/13

Bernissart

Spera Cedric (GMG) Belgian Championship

WKOr4

10x3

12

05/10/13

Gent

Alvarez Jairo ( Venezuela )

WP

6x3

13

25/12/13

Izegem

Melis Sergei ( Estland)

WKOr2

6x3

14

29/03/14

Saint Lô

Maxime Beausire (France)

LP

8x3

15

31/05/14

Thieu

Szabo Achiles (Hungary)

WP

8x3

16

20/12/14

Flobecq

Varga Janus ( Hungary)

WKOTr1

8x3

17

10/04/15

New-York

Galarza Frank (USA)

LKOr3

8x3

18

16/05/15

Thieu

Sera Zoltan ( Hungary )

WKOr5

8x3

19

28/11/15

Rocklunda

Lukasz Janik (Poland)

WP

6x3

20

12/12/15

Thieu

Teffahi Islam (Compernol )

LP

12x3

WBC Int & Francophone

21

13/02/16

Enghien

Kormany Jozef ( Hungary )

WP

6x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 20-02-16

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 13/04/08

Cuesmes

Cerreto Luigi ( BC hangeki )

WP

4x2

.
2 17/05/08

Pieton

Vandamme P

LP

3x2

.
3 30/05/08

Le Roeulx

Muca Indrit ( Mondial Sport )

WP

3x2

.
4 04/10/08

Bernissart

De Gloire Diego ( BC Izegem )

WP

4x2

.
5 25/10/08

Manage

Lahiani Sofiane ( Mondial Sport )

Draw

3x3

.
6 08/11/08

Retie

Melis Yuhan ( BC Lichtaart )

Draw

4x2

.
7 22/11/08

2 Acren

Delsaut Donovan ( BC Lessinois )

WKOr1

4x2

.
8 13/12/08

Emines

Plum Alexis ( BC Anderlecht )

WP

3x2

.
9 18/04/09

Bernissart

Sterck Gregory ( Mondial Sport )

WP

3x2

.
10 24/04/09

Le Roeulx

El Barquani Ibrahim ( Queensbury BC )

Draw

3x3

.
11 01/06/09

Deinze

De Gloire Giego ( Noel Youth Box )

WP

3x3

.
12 10/10/09

Bernissart

Patrenostre Sébastien ( BC Lessinois )

WP

3x3

.
13 31/10/09

Liège

Spera Cedric ( Amay BC )

Draw

3x3

.
14 12/12/09

Frameries

Lamarca Rosaria ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
15 23/01/10

Le Roeulx

Bula Galo Brice (BC Buscemi)

WP

3x3

.
16 23/01/10

Le Roeulx

Collet Manuel (BC Gym Namurois )

WP

3x3

.
17 27/02/10

Braine

Noel Anthony ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x3

.
18 13/03/10

Ixelles

Sterckx Gregory ( Mondial Sport )

WRSCr2

3x3

.
19 14/03/10

Ixelles

Slimani Sidi ( Promotion GMG cheratte )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
20 17/04/10

Eghezee

Bouchentouf Omar (Ron's BC)

LP

3x3

.
21 14/05/10

Visé

Schiopu Petrica (Rom )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  20/02/2016