MISKIRTCHAN ALEX  24/12/85 (     Vanakère ) 41885   56 kgs

Pro Since 22/01/05

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

22/01/05 Dinant Volovoy Nikoloi ( Russia ).

WP

4x3

 

2

16/04/05 Namur Ledesma Lorenzo ( Scaglione ).

WP

4x3

 

3

28/01/06 Dinant Saadi Miloud ( Suarez ).

WP

6x3

 

4

15/04/06 Eghezee Blondel Thomas ( Fr )

WP

4x3

 

5

29/04/06 Chatelineau Boulechcha Mohamed ( Fr )

Draw

4x3

 

6

18/11/06 Namur Messaoudene  Faycal ( Fr )

WP

4x3

 

7

09/12/06 Cuesmes Nicolae Christian ( Rom )

WP

6x3

 

8

10/02/07 Dinant Tajan Guillaume ( Fr )

WP

6x3

 

9

17/04/07 Montignies Berky Tomas

WKOTr1

8x3

 

10

09/06/07 Merksem Bouchez Pascal ( Baudechon )

WARr5

6x3

 

11

17/11/07 Andenne Bouchez Pascal ( Baudechon )

WP

6x3

 

12

12/01/08 Merksem Ledesma (Syben )

WP

6x3

 

13

28/02/08 Palaferma De Vitis (Italy ) 

LP

12x3

 IBF int

14

25/04/08 Montignies Rafael Elimir  ( Slovakia )

WKOTr5

6x3

 

15

24/05/08 Namur Ledesma (Syben )

WP

4x3

 

16

02/10/08 Burton on Trent Truscott Paul

LP

8x3

 

17

22/02/09 Eghezée Holub Martin (CZ)

LKOr1

6x3

 

18

11/04/09 Namur Encarnacion (SP)

WP

10x3

Belg. Champion

19

01/05/09 St. Servais Boukrara Samir (Maroc)

WKOr3

6x3

 

20

24/10/09 Dinant Aktas Osman ( France ) 

WP

12x3

EU Championship

21

27/03/10 Ciney Rachamongkol (Thailand )

WKOTr4

12x3

WBC Int.

22

19/03/11 Anseremme Kassai Ignac (Hungary )

WKOTr4

6x3

 

23

30/09/11 Charleville Takoucht Sofiane (Fr)  

WP

12x3

EBU Feather

24

28/04/12 Charleroi Frenois Philippe (France )

WP

12x3

EBU Feather

25

09/02/13 Esbjerg Andreas Evensen (Norway)

WTKOr12

12x3

EBU Feather

26

11/05/13 St. Servais Varga Andras ( Hungary )

WKOr2

8x3

.

27

11/01/14 Liège Takoucht Sofiane (France)

WP

12x3

IBF Final Elimination

28

31/05/14 Macao Gradovich Evgeny (Russia)

LP

12x3

IBF Championship

29

14/03/15 Charleroi Escobar Michael ( Nicaragua )

WP

8x3

.

30

25/08/15 New York Lock Cornelius (USA)

LKOTr3

10x3

.

31

13/02/16 Sturovo Rafael Roman ( Slovakia )

WKOTr2

4x3

.

32

16/03/16 Bucharest Simeon Viorel ( Romania )

LP

12x3

IBF Inter-continental

33

28/10/16 Kinshasa Boxefio Kamarudeen (Congo)

WKOr3

8x3

.

34

17/06/17 Kinshasa Eseko Bilindi (RDC)

WP

8x3

.

35

20/10/17 Andenne Ocura Juan ( Mexico )

LP

8x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  23/10/2017.

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

16/02/02

St. Truiden

Kavuncu F ( GMG Cheratte )

WP

3x2

2

24/02/02 Cheratte Kavuncu F ( GMG Cheratte ) Wp 3x2

3

07/04/02 Charleroi Sluys Marghuy ( APC Charleroi ) WP 3x2

4

31/05/02 St.Nicolas Ledesma Lorenzo ( BC Monson ) WP 3x2

5

08/06/02 Verviers Ledesma  ( BC Manson ) WP 3x2

6

15/06/02 Tremery ( Fr ) Todeschini  ( Fr ) Draw 3x2

7

28/09/02 Evere Fegatelli ( BC Jemepppe ) Draw 3x2

8

22/11/02 La Louvière Fegatelli ( BC Jemeppe ) WP 4x2

9

19/01/03 Marcinelle Schulier ( Fr. ) Draw 3x2

10

08/03/03 Evere Sluys Murphy ( APC Charleroi ) WAbr3 3x2
11 22/03/03 Evere Danis Fatih ( Flandria Oostende )

WP

3x2

Gold Belg Champ.

12

11/04/03 Henin-Beaumont Schulier ( France )

Draw

4x2

13

18/10/03 Cheratte Fegatelli ( BC Jemeppe )

Draw

4x2

14

21/01/04 Namur Chebabha ( France )

WP

4x2

15

27/03/04 Trooz Ledesma L. ( BC Jemeppe )

WP

4x2

Gold Belg. Champ

16

12/05/04 Frankfurt/O Schulz ( Germany )

WKOr1

4x2

Junior Tournament

17

16/05/04 Frankfurt/O Abramowski  ( Germany )

LP

4x2

Bronze Junior Tournament

18

30/05/04 Aywaille Dragomir Toader ( Roumanie )

WP

4x2

.

19

25/09/04 Bruxelles Garcia Esteban ( One two one )

LP

4x2

.