MESSAOUDI NABIL .Esquive Ixelles 24308 13/08/98

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 20/12/14

St.Nazaire

Berry Tom (France)

WKOr1

3x2

2 21/12/14

St.Nazaire

Guilloux Basile (France)

WKOr1

3x2

3 25/01/15

Perwez

De Leener Dimitry ( Executive BC )

WP

3x2

4 08/03/15

Ixelles

Sylmetaj Durim ( BEE BC )

WP

3x2

Tournoi Novices LFB
5 28/03/15

Gent

Wahib Abdul Sami ( Untouchable )

WP

3x2

Tournoi Novices RFBB
6 04/04/15

Rebecq

Sylmetaj Durim ( BEE BC )

WP

3x2

.
7 15/11/15

Limerick

O'Sullivan Niali (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
8 19/12/15

St.Nazaire

Monny Victorien (France)

WP

3x2

.
9 21/12/15

St.Nazaire

Mirzoyan Hakab (France)

LP

3x2

.
10 28/02/16

Ans

Larose Pierreck (AMBA)

WP

3x3

Tournoi LFB
11 04/04/16

Sofia

Nielsen Nikki ( Denmark)

LP

3x3

.
12 23/04/16

La Hestre

Carryn Jimmy ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

.
13 30/04/16

Ixelles

Kamurzayev Magomed (Brussels BA )

Draw

3x2

.
14 19/11/16

Ixelles

Bila Munga Jonathan ( Jah BC )

WP

3x3

.
15 15/01/17

Brussel

Bila Munga Jonathan ( BC Jah )

WP

3x3

.
16 18/02/17

Roux

Beaudouin Xavier ( Amay BC  )

WP

3x3

.
17 11/03/17

Sart Dames

Cremer Thierry ( BC Eupen )

WP

3x3

.
18 12/03/17

Sart Dames

Nkou Etoundi François ( Boris BC )

WP

3x3

Champion LFB
19 19/03/17

Sart Dames

Rachim Mohammed ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

Belgian Champion
20 27/05/17

La Hestre

Thomas Pol ( BC Manage )

WP

3x3

.
21 29/07/17

Rovinari

Pita Mariam (Romania)

WP

3x3

.
22 21/10/17

Eindhoven

Ivors Connor (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
23 22/10/17

Eindhoven

Akbuga Baran ( Germany )

WP

3x3

.
  23/10/17

Eindhoven

Molloy Kieran (Ireland)

WWO

.

Gold Eindhoven Cup
24 01/11/17

Casablanca

Jamal Driss (Maroc )

Wabr2

3x3

.
25 05/11/17

Casablanca

Amroug Zinelabidine (Maroc )

LP

3x3

.
26 16/12/17

Charleroi

Lincourt William ( Canada)

WP

3x3

.
27 24/03/18

Targu

Madoyan Gurge ( Armenia )

WP

3x3

EUBC  U22
28 27/03/18

Targu

Fail Carl ( England )

LP

3x3

EUBC  U22
29 12/10/18

Eindhoven

Love Peter England

WP

3x3

.
30 13/10/18

Eindhoven

Meyer Daniel (Germany )

WP

3x3

GOLD Eindhoven Cup
31 08/12/18

Bruxelles

Piwowar Damian ( Poland )

WP

3x3

.
32 07/03/19

Vladikavkaz

Liljeqvist  Billy ( Sweden )

LP

3x3

EUBC
33 13/04/19

Royan

Saila Zakaria (France )

LP

3x3

.
34 20/04/19

St. Brieuc

Lecuyer Wallid (France )

WP

3x3

.
35 04/05/19

Bruxelles

Bila Munga Jonathan ( Kureghem )

WP

3x2

.
36 15/05/19

Castellon

Loftus Connor (UK)

LP

3x3

.
37 20/06/19

Minsk

Savrovic Stefan ( Montenegro )

WP

3x3

.
38 26/06/19

Minsk

Micallef Hugo ( Monaco )

LP

3x3

European Games

Updated by Bob Logist 12/07/2019