MESSAOUDI ANAS Esquive Ixelles 23487 02/11/93

Pro since

18/11/17

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

18/11/17

Ixelles

Tustic Miroslav ( Croatie )

WKOr1

4x3

2

24/02/18

St.Truiden

Diagne Djibby ( Nederland )

WKOTr4

6x3

3

17/03/18

Paris

Rudan Mate (Croatia )

WP

5x3

WSB

4

28/04/18

Ixelles

Moravek Ratilav (Slovalia)

WKOTr4

6x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 03-05-18

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 10/12/2011

Ixelles

Tshionyl Kabemba ( Esquive XL )

WP

3x2

2 18/02/12

Ixelles

Estepan Duperiel ( Mondial Sport )

WP

3x2

3 19/02/12

Ixelles

Simba Kai Ted ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x2

4 04/03/12

Ixelles

Renault Maxime ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x2

Gold LFB Championship
5 10/03/12

Ixelles

Bilalovski Nafi ( Gym Berlaar )

WP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championships
6 31/03/12

Seilles

Nikou Etoundi François ( Promotion GMG )

WP

3x2

.
7 28/04/12

Charleroi

Mahillon Yacine ( Esquive Carolo )

WP

3x2

.
8 29/09/12

Evere

Martyrosyan Hovhannes (LBC Trudo )

Draw

3x3

.
9 01/12/12

Pepinster

Martyrosyan Hovhannes (LBC Trudo )

LP

3x3

.
10 26/12/12

Kalken

Vangansbeke Domien ( Capitol Gent

WKOr3

3x3

.
11 23/02/13

Anderlecht

Nikou Etoundi François ( GMG )

WP

3x3

Gold LFB Championship
12 10/03/13

Anderlecht

Oganesyan Artur (Aiddes 1/2/1)

Draw

3x3

.
13 07/04/13

Gent

Bazarouj Ayoub ( Bru Box Academy )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
14 03/05/13

Amay

Rahbi Fouad ( FR)

WP

3x3

.
15 25/05/13

Mangalia

Arbal Alpares (Romania )

WRSCr3

3x3

.
16 01/06/13

Le Havre

Soloy Dominique (France)

WP

3x3

.
17 12/10/13

Hillerod

Barck Christopher ( Sweden )

WRSCr2

3x3

.
18 13/10/13

Hillerod

Bostrup Alexander (Denmark)

WP

3x3

Gold
19 26/10/13

Limerick

Harty Jason (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
20 30/11/13

Braine

Malikzada Sebgat ( BBS Antwerpen )

WRSCr2

3x3

.
21 11/01/14

Liège

McNamara Mark (Ireland)

WP

3x3

.
22 23/02/14

Braine

Diallo Youssef (Buena Vista )

WKOr2

3x3

.
23 15/03/14

Arlon

Mokaliev Khalid ( BC Eupen )

WKOr2

3x3

.
24 16/03/14

Arlon

Noel Anthony ( Esquive Carolo )

WRSCr1

3x3

Champion LFB
25 06/04/14

Gent

Rachem Mohamed ( BC Zulte )

WP

3x3

Belgian Championship
26 28/04/14

Colombo

Rajapaksha Asanka (Sri Lanka )

WP

3x3

.
. 03/05/14

Colombo

Chin Cheng Su (Taiwan )

WWO

.

.
27 03/05/14

Colombo

Nduku Okwiri Rayton ( Kenia)

LP

3x3

Silver Lions Cup Sri Lanka
28 13/07/14

Wurzburg

Movsisyan Hrach (Germany )

LP

3x3

.
29 10/08/14

Sofia

Szilvai Laszio (Hungary)

WP

3x3

EU Championships
30 14/08/14

Sofia

Belous Visili (Moldavie)

LP

3x3

EU Championships
31 21/09/14

Cheratte

Ferreri Alessandro (Italy)

WP

3x3

.
32 11/10/14

Hellerod

Hawes Kaan ( GB)

WP

3x3

.
33 08/03/15

Ixelles

Trabelsi Lassaad (BAAM)

WP

3x3

Champion Amateurs LFB
34 29/03/15

Gent

Martirosyan Hovic ( Boc Cie Genk )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
35 05/05/15

Cartagena

Cissokho Souleymane ( France )

LP

3x3

Boxam
36 17/05/15

Ixelles

Maloney Phil (Ireland )

WP

3x3

.
37 17/06/15

Bakoe

Belous Vasili ( Moldavie )

LP

3x3

Euro Zomerspelen
38 06/08/15

Samokov

Kastramin Pavel ( Belarus )

LP

3x3

EUBC
39 26/09/15

Rebecq

Seraiche Tarek (France)

WKOTr3

3x3

.
40 15/11/15

Limerick

Timlin Darren (Ireland)

WKOTr1

3x3

.
41 19/05/15

Charleroi

Ladjali Abdel-Malik (France )

WP

3x3

.
42 03/02/16

Debrecen

Toth Adam (Hungary)

WP

3x3

.
43 06/02/16

Debrecen

Marutjan Arayk ( Germany)

LP

3x3

.
44 20/02/16

Ans

Salamov Makmud ( BC Manson )

WP

3x3

.
45 27/02/16

Ans

Nikou Etoundi François ( GMG )

WP

3x3

Champion Amateurs LFB
46 13/03/16

Herstal

Fennane Najim ( BT Vilvoorde )

WKOr3

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
47 09/04/16

Sansun

Chamov Simeon ( Romania )

LP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier
48 30/04/16

Ixelles

Molik R.(Czech Republic )

WP

3x3

.
49 21/05/16

Charleroi

Redmond Fergal (Irlande

WP

3x3

.
50 04/06/16

Pontalier

Hmabli Walid (France)

WP

3x3

.
51 16/06/16

Baku

Chladek Zdenek ( Cech Rep. )

WP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier
52 18/06/16

Baku

Fetahovic Adem (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

LP

3x3

European Olympic Qualifier
53 13/11/16

Skopje

Botusan Adrian

WP

3x3

.
54 19/11/16

Ixelles

Sabotowicz Pavel (Pologne )

WKOr3

3x3

.
55 24/11/16

Serbia

Sejdinoviv Edin (Serbia)

WP

3x3

.
56 26/11/16

Serbia

Stankovic Branimir (Serbia )

LP

3x3

.
57 17/12/16

St.Nazaire

Mouklouche islam (France)

WP

3x3

.
58 18/12/16

St.Nazaire

Lacroix Thomas (France)

WKOr1

3x3

.
59 22/02/17

Rome

Mangiacapre Vincenzo ( Italy)

LP

5x3

WSB
60 24/03/17

Toulouse

Fehim Chabanne (France)

WP

5x3

WSB
61 20/05/17

Charleroi

Rudan Mate (Croatia)

WP

3x3

.
62 14/06/17

Kharkiv

Chamov Simeon (Ukraine )

LP

3x3

EUBC Championship

Updated By Bob logist   03/05/2018