MERHY RYAD 22448 Vanakère 28/11/92

Pro since 29/06/2013

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 29/06/13 Ninove Bozinovic Hrvoje (Croatia) WKOr2 4x3
2 23/08/13 Oostende Ermenkov Nikolai ( Bulgarije) WKOr1 6x3
3 05/10/13 Andenne Rupcic Marko (Croatia) WAbr3 4x3
4 23/11/13 Charleroi Wojcik Jakuk (Poland) WP 4x3
5 14/12/13 Pamel Visic Tony (Croatie ) WKOr3 6x3
6 11/01/14 Liège Berger Patrick (Austria) WKOr2 4x3
7 09/02/14 Bruxelles Behlulovic Elvir (Croatia) WKOr2 4x3
8 28/03/14 Gent Berikashvilli Paata (Georgie ) WKOTr3 6x3
9 31/05/14 Ninove Hanine Abdelhadi (Van Eesvelde ) WKOr1 8x3
10 03/10/14 Gent Kalonji Cedric (France) WKOr3 8x3
11 15/11/14 Gent Zsalek Ferenc ( Slovakije ) WP 4x3
12 06/12/14 Charleroi Nsafoah Ben (France) WKOr4 8x3
13 25/12/14 Izegem Jomardashvili Shalva ( Georgia) WKOTr5 6x3
14 14/03/15 Charleroi Blaschke Bjoem ( Germany ) WKOTr5 6x3
15 04/04/15 Rebecq Kulikauskis Arturs (Latvia ) WKOr7 6x3
16 31/05/15 Aalst Palko Attila ( Hungary ) WKOTr2 6x3
17 26/09/15 Rebecq Sousa Antonio (Portugal ) WP 8x3
18 19/12/15 Charleroi Louis Sylvera ( Canada ) WKOr6 12x3 WBC Inter. Silver
19 21/05/16 Charleroi Ocando Williams ( Venezuela) WKOTr6 12x3 WBA Inter.
20 15/10/16 Isy Lez Moulinaux Tevdorashili Giorgi ( Georgia) WKOTr6 8x3  
21 01/11/16 Izegem Bajzath Tamas ( Slovakia ) WKOTr3 8x3  
22 17/12/16 Charleroi Alexander Max (USA) WKOr11 12x3 WBA Inter.
23 20/05/17 Charleroi Williams Mitch (USA) WP 12x3 WBA Inter.
24 16/12/17 Charleroi Kisner Nick (USA) WKOr4 12x3 WBA Inter.
25 24/03/18 Marseille Goulamirian Arsen  (France) LKOTr11 12x3 WBA Cruiser
26 29/06/18 Roosdaal Abuladze Soso ( Georgia ) WKOr6 8x3 .

Updated by Bob Logist  04/07/2018

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 13/12/09

Braine

Rabia Mouloud ( BC Kyrios Vitalis )

WKOr2

4x2

2 14/03/10

Ixelles

L’Hoir Jesson (BC Martines )

Wabr1

3x3

Champion LFB
3 20/03/10

Hvidovre

Skovkavn Merlin ( DK)

WRSCr3

4x2

.
4 24/04/10

Roeselare

Ngabu Yves ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

4x2

.
5 01/05/10

Ixelles

Manuel Antonio ( Beverse Ring )

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championship
6 14/05/10

Visé

Hau Georginel (Rom )

LP

3x3

.
7 29/05/10

Ixelles

Khali Sofiane ( Physical BC )

WKOr2

3x2

.
8 23/10/10

Cheratte

Jur Alexandriu ( GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x3

.
9 27/11/10

Oupeye

Jur Alexandriu ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

.
10 09/01/11

Anderlecht

Khali Sofiane ( Physical BC )

WP

3x3

.
11 16/01/11

Anderlecht

Toure Ibrahima (Team Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
12 18/02/11

Herstal

Jur Alexandriu ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x3

.
13 18/03/11

Hudovre

Peterson Rasmos (Denmark)

WP

3x3

.
14 30/04/11

Amay

Kwiatkowsky Konrad ( Atlas BC Henrotin )

WABr1

3x3

.
15 29/09/12

Evere

Van Mechelen Bart ( LBC Trudo )

WP

3x3

.
16 02/02/13

Seilles

Hacibabayev Hacibaba ( BC Cocktail )

WP

3x3

.
17 16/02/13

StTruiden

Van Mechelen Bart ( LBC Trudo )

WARr3

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist 04/07/2018