MARTIROSYAN Hovhannes  Vanakčre 43644 10/04/92

Pro since

18/11/17

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

1

25/12/17

Izegem

Godor Yvan (Croatie)

WKOTr3

4x3

2

19/05/18

Charleroi

Audenaert Joffrey (Vinet )

WKOTr2

4x3

Updated by Bob Logist 20-05-18

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 26/12/10

Kalken

Habimana Jean Pierre (Team Simeon)

WP

3x2

2 29/01/11

Ecausinnes

Van Vaerenberg Denis ( Leval Bogota )

WP

3x3

3 18/02/11

Herstal

Habimana Jean Pierre (Team Simeon)

LP

3x3

4 12/11/11

Namur

Berti Ronald ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

5 28/01/12

St Truiden

Erremadi Ibrahim ( East Belgium )

LP

3x3

6 03/03/12

Gent

Cilurzo Ivo ( BC Capitol )

WRSCr2

3x3

7 04/03/12

Gent

Kayumba Jodl ( BC Capitol )

WP

3x3

Kampioen VBL
8 14/04/12

Eupen

Sder Mohammed (BC Martines )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championship
9 29/09/12

Evere

Messaoudi Anass ( Bab Simeon )

Draw

3x3

.
10 03/11/12

Retie

Rodriguez Hyram (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
11 01/12/12

Pepinster

Messaoudi Anass ( BAB Simeon )

WP

3x3

.
12 12/01/13

St. Truiden

Moukaliev  Khalid ( DE)

WP

3x3

.
13 27/01/13

Heerlen

Van De Pas Max (NL)

LP

3x3

.
14 16/02/13

St.Truiden

Sheholli Valdrin ( Mac Dilsen )

WP

3x3

.
15 01/03/13

Gent

Bilalovski Nafi ( Bulls berlaar )

WP

3x3

.
16 03/03/13

Gent

Dimayev Babgen ( BC Zulte )

WKOr2

3x3

Kampioen VBL
17 07/04/13

Gent

Salomov Makmud ( BC Hangeki )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships
18 12/10/10

Middelkerke

Malikzada Seb (BBS Antw.)

WP

3x3

.
19 16/11/13

Gent

Vangansbeke Domien ( Capitol BC )

WKOr1

3x3

.
20 21/06/14

Kapellen

Djokic Wouter (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
21 26/12/14

Kalken

Boudraa Othmane (Team Simeon)

WKOTr2

3x3

.
22 24/01/15

Deinze

Hofstede Remco (Nederland)

WKOr2

3x3

.
23 14/03/15

Gent

Stoljaertsjoek Vadim (Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

.
24 15/03/15

Gent

Techel Giovanni ( Golden Gloves )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers VBL
25 29/03/15

Gent

Messaoudi Anass ( Team Simeon )

LP

3x3

.
26 25/04/15

Aken

Haas Patrick (Germany )

WKOTr2

3x3

.
27 02/05/15

Brussels

Tambwe Alain ( BC Zulte)

WKOTr1

3x3

.
28 27/06/15

Geraadsbergen

Delano James (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
29 03/07/15

Hijfte

Delano James (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
30 04/09/15

Berck sur mer

Koster Alto (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.
31 26/09/15

Voerendaal

Beek Daniel (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.
32 18/10/15

Keulen

Collard Sandis ( Germany )

WP

3x3

.
33 06/11/15

Hancock

Terteryan Marsei (Denmark )

WP

3x3

.
34 08/11/15

Hancock

Hede Nicolai (Denmark)

WP

3x3

.
35 19/11/15

Tampere

Amzile Hassan ( France )

WKOTr2

3x3

.
36 20/11/15

Tampere

Srour Hadi (Norway

WKOTr2

3x3

.
37 22/11/15

Tampere

Mihai Nyeki Georges ( Hungary )

WP

3x3

Gold Tampere Tournement
38 31/01/16

Heerlen

Hassanzadeh Jawad ( Nederland)

WP

3x3

Gold Zuid Holland
39 03/02/16

Debrecen

Harutyunyan Artem ( Germany )

LP

3x3

.
40 06/03/16

Gent

Bilalovski Nafi ( Bulldogs)

WP

3x3

VBL Kampioen
41 03/05/16

Teneriffe

Reyes Kevin ( Spain )

WP

3x3

Boxam
42 05/05/16

Teneriffe

Orozzo Johan ( Spain )

LP

3x3

Boxam
43 26/11/16

Pristina

Sylemani Violant (Kosovo)

LP

3x3

 
44 26/02/17

Gent

Diallo Youssef ( Jah BA )

WRSCr2

3x3

 
45 12/03/17

Gent

Pieters Kenneth ( Nolimits)

WP

3x3

Liefhebbers VBL
46 19/03/17

Sart

Loffet Anthony ( BC Essalem )

WP

3x3

Kampioen Liefhebbers

Updated by Bob Logist  20/05/2018