LAHOUARI Nabil 18/05/80 BC One two one 60282

Pro  Since 13/12/08

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 13/12/08 Emines Vrkota Jan ( Tch.) WKOr1 4x3
2 10/05/09 Evere Arnolt Petr ( Cz ) WKOr4 4x3
3 24/04/10 Evere Hantak I. ( Slovakia ) WP 4x3
4 15/10/11 Evere Baran Attila ( Hungary ) WKOr1 4x3
5 22/10/11 Soumagne Sovijus Joseph ( Slovakia) WP 4x3
6 19/02/12 Ixelles Paun Romeo (Romania) WP 6x3
7 29/09/12 Evere Nagy Atila (Hungary ) WP 4x3
8 27/10/12 Bruxelles Schram Carlos ( Vandenheede ) WP 4x3
9 10/03/13 Anderlecht Olah janos ( Hungary ) WP 6x3
10 05/10/13 Andenne Antonio Manuel ( Devulder ) LAbr3 8x3
11 13/10/14 Amsterdam Liesdek Gian Carlo (NL) WKOr6 6x3
12 04/04/15 Rebecq Markovic Peter ( Serbia ) WP 6x3
13 16/01/16 St.Truiden Abdoul Ismael (Van Eesvelde ) LP 10x3 Championnat RFBB

Updated by Bob Logist 19-01-16

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 04/12/04

Bruxelles

Abid Alvarez Ismael ( BC anderlecht )

WP

3x2

.
2 22/01/05

Dinant

Abid Alvarez Ismael ( BC anderlecht )

WP

3x2

.
3 20/03/05

Charleroi

Bensouda Naoufal ( BC Queensbury )

WP

3x2

.
4 17/04/05

Evere

Bytebier Stijn ( BT Deschacht )

Draw

3x2

.
5 03/06/05

Bruxelles

El Ouadi Abdel ( Esquive  Ixelles )

LP

3x2

.
6 14/1005

Namur

El Ouadi Abdel ( Esquive  Ixelles )

LP

3x2

.
7 14/10/05

Villers le Bouillet

Ennajjary Fouad ( BC Sauvenière )

WP

3x2

.
8 26/11/05

Singen

Hohloch B ( Germany )

LP

4x2

.
9 14/01/06

Charleroi

Denguir Azzedine ( BC Sombreffe )

LP

3x2

.
10 18/02/06

Evere

Huysentruyt Mario ( BC Roeselare )

WABr1

4x2

.
11 01/04/06

Haasdonk

Dzajaitajev Khavaz ( Golden Gloves )

LP

4x2

Bronze Belg Champ
12 22/10/06

Haasdonk

Crochard Hugo ( Lux )

WP

4x2

.
13 09/12/06

Cuesmes

Crochard Hugo ( Lux )

WP

4x2

.
14 16/12/06

Bruxelles

Crochard Hugo ( Lux )

WP

4x2

.
15 31/03/07

Eghezee

Noel jérome ( France )

Draw

4x2

.
16 15/04/07

Montignies s/s

Weston Alain ( BC Flandria )

LKOr1

4x2

.
17 12/01/08

Liège

Covyn Danny ( Gym Namurois )

LP

4x2

.
18 02/03/08

Herstal

Toui Samir ( Union St Gilles )

WP

4x2

.
19 15/03/08

St. Gilles

Tubane Honoré ( Martines BC )

LP

4x2

Finale LFB
20 17/04/08

Wandre

Neacsu I. (Romania)

LRSCr1

4x2

.

Updated by Bob Logist 19-01-16