LAGGOUNE BILAL 70909 Spencer 28/10/92

Pro since 08/10/11/2011

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 08/10/11 Bernissart Spahija Tommy WP 4x3
2 22/10/11 Soumagne Borok Robert (Slovakia) WP 4x3
3 04/02/12 Soumagne Chidici Florin ( Romania ) WKOr3 4x3
4 31/03/43 Seilles Kuzmirek Jozef (Slovakia) WP 4x3
5 28/04/12 Charleroi Kaludjerovic Jovan ( Serbia ) WKOr4 6x3
6 02/06/12 Ninove Visic Toni (Croatia) WP 8x3
7 28/09/12 Gent Peresiv Vjekoslav ( Kroatie ) WKOTr3 6x3
8 27/10/12 Bruxelles Zsalek Ferenc (Hungary ) WKOr2 6x3
9 12/01/13 Gent Kisicek Hrvoije ( Croatie ) WP 6x3
10 29/03/13 Gent Tambwe Djeko Joel ( De Vulder ) Draw 6x3
11 29/06/13 Ninove Dufaux Christophe ( GMG Promotion ) WP 10x3 Belgian Championship
12 05/10/13 Gent Clement Fabrice ( Chapelle ) WP 10x3 .
13 14/12/13 Pamel Jalusic Josip (kroatie) WKOr1 6x3 .
14 11/01/14 Liège bajzath Tamas ( Hungary) WP 6x3 .
15 28/03/14 Gent Hubert Lazlo (Hongarije) WKOr2 12x3 WBC Med
16 03/05/14 Floreffe Dufaux Christophe (Chapelle ) WTKOr9 10x3 Belgian Championship
17 31/05/14 Ninove Gorgiladze Gogita (Georgie) WP 8x3 .
18 03/10/14 Gent Ouanna Jeremy ( France) WKOr5 8x3 .
19 05/12/14 Split Vugdelja Stjepan (Croatia) WP 12x3 EBU - EU
20 03/04/15 Gent Lodi Tomas (Hungary ) WP 8x3 .
21 09/10/15 Gent Kucher Dmytro (Ukraine ) Draw 12x3 EBU Championship
22 25/06/16 Ninove Chioui Hakim (France) WKOr3 12x3 WBC Francophone
23 10/02/17 Roosdaal Ngumbu Doudou (France) LP 12x3 WBC Francophone
24 17/06/17 Brugge Palko Attila (Slovakia ) WKOr1 8x3 .
25 30/09/17 Erembodegem Lovaglio Maurizio (Italy) WKOTr6 12x3 IBF Inter-Continental
26 30/03/18 Gent Barcley Simon ( England ) WP 12x3 IBF Inter-Continental

Updated by Bob Logist  01/04/2018

 

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

06/12/08

Genk

Saricam Gokham ( Box Company )

LP

3x2

2

14/03/09

Tienen

Vandries Jean – Francois ( BC Tienen )

LP

3x2

Kampioen VBL

3

28/03/09

Kelmis

Hubaut Hervé ( 1/2/1 Andenne )

LP

4x2

Silver Belgian Championships

4

05/06/09

Gent

Bouanan Yassine ( Box Academy )

LP

3x2

.

5

26/09/09

Hasley

Skov Martin

WRSCr2

3x2

Goud Tournament Denmark

6

24/10/09

Dinant

Paris Steve (BT Namurois)

WP

3x2

.

7

11/11/09

Deurne

Saricam Gokham ( Box Cie )

LP

3x2

.

8

28/12/09

Kalken

Van Geluwe Tom ( Ron's BC )

Draw

3x2

.

9

30/01/10

Amay

Jur Alexandriu ( Amay BC )

LP

4x2

.

10

20/02/10

Herstal

Hubeaux Hervé (1/2/1 Andenne )

LP

4x2

.

11

13/03/10

Gent

Van Ghelue Tom (Ron's BC )

WP

3x2

.

12

10/04/10

Tienen

Hubaut Hervé ( 1/2/1 Andenne )

LP

3x2

.

13

08/05/10

Olmen

Leysen Koen ( BC Meerhout )

LP

4x2

.

14

21/05/10

Ecaussines

Bouvier Jerome ( BC Bufi )

Draw

3x3

.

15

29/05/10

Gent

Leysen Koen ( BC Meerhout )

LP

4x2

.

16

06/11/10

Retie

Rombouts Dennis ( BC Lichtaart )

WP

3x3

.

17

29/01/11

Gent

Clement Fabian ( BC Namur )

WP

3x3

.

18

06/02/11

St. Josse

El Azzaoui Abdel ( Ahmitim Vilvoorde)

WP

3x3

.

19

19/03/11

St. Truiden

Kubat Selim (Golden Gloves)

WP

3x3

Gold VBL Championships

20

02/04/11

Deurne

Cetinkus Abdulkadir ( BC Physical )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championships

21

16/04/11

Eghezee

Leysen Koen (Meerhout BC )

WP

3x3

.

22

28/05/11

Aalst

Pengel Hugo ( Antw. Boksschool )

WP

6x2

.

Updated by Bob Logist  01/04/2018